J-Ball Season 6
Week 1
Sunday, November 20
Court A
5:00 PM
Nazareth
:
53 : 59 53 : 59 Team Mahrt
Court B
5:00 PM
Samaria
:
46 : 44 46 : 44 Bat Yam
Court A
6:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
78 : 55 78 : 55 Tel Aviv
Court B
6:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
46 : 26 46 : 26 Yanuh-Jatt
Court A
7:00 PM
Eilat
:
53 : 56 53 : 56 Hod Hasharon
Week 2
Sunday, December 4
Court A
5:00 PM
Samaria
:
46 : 75 46 : 75 Jerusalem
Court B
5:00 PM
Bat Yam
:
48 : 51 48 : 51 Tel Aviv
Court A
6:00 PM
Nazareth
:
19 : 37 19 : 37 Yanuh-Jatt
Court B
6:00 PM
Hod Hasharon
:
42 : 43 42 : 43 Team Chodkowksi
Court A
7:00 PM
Team Mahrt
:
56 : 51 56 : 51 Eilat
Week 3
Sunday, December 11
Court A
5:00 PM
Nazareth
:
56 : 53 56 : 53 Bat Yam
Court B
5:00 PM
Yanuh-Jatt
:
57 : 51 57 : 51 Hod Hasharon
Court A
6:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
73 : 33 73 : 33 Team Chodkowksi
Court B
6:00 PM
Tel Aviv
:
63 : 57 63 : 57 Team Mahrt
Court A
7:00 PM
Eilat
:
30 : 62 30 : 62 Samaria
Week 4
Sunday, December 18
Court A
5:00 PM
Eilat
:
53 : 45 53 : 45 Tel Aviv
Court B
5:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
46 : 54 46 : 54 Team Mahrt
Court A
6:00 PM
Samaria
:
62 : 65 62 : 65 Hod Hasharon
Court B
6:00 PM
Bat Yam
:
51 : 62 51 : 62 Yanuh-Jatt
Court A
7:00 PM
Nazareth
:
66 : 75 66 : 75 Jerusalem
Week 5
Sunday, January 22
Court A
5:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
50 : 32 50 : 32 Yanuh-Jatt
Court B
5:00 PM
Samaria
:
66 : 57 66 : 57 Team Mahrt
Court A
6:00 PM
Nazareth
:
53 : 39 53 : 39 Team Chodkowksi
Court B
6:00 PM
Tel Aviv
:
60 : 62 60 : 62 Hod Hasharon
Court A
7:00 PM
Bat Yam
:
43 : 74 43 : 74 Eilat
Sunday, March 26
Court A
5:00 PM
Samaria
:
V : Tel Aviv
Week 6
Friday, January 27
Court B
3:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
45 : 49 45 : 49 Bat Yam
Sunday, January 29
Court A
10:00 AM
Eilat
:
51 : 57 51 : 57 Jerusalem
Court A
10:00 AM
Hod Hasharon
:
46 : 43 46 : 43 Nazareth
Court B
11:00 AM
Samaria
:
64 : 63 64 : 63 Tel Aviv
Week 7
Sunday, February 5
Court A
5:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
39 : 41 39 : 41 Samaria
Court B
5:00 PM
Nazareth
:
57 : 59 57 : 59 Tel Aviv
Court A
6:00 PM
Eilat
:
50 : 38 50 : 38 Yanuh-Jatt
Court B
6:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
44 : 52 44 : 52 Team Mahrt
Court A
7:00 PM
Bat Yam
:
53 : 56 53 : 56 Hod Hasharon
Court B
7:00 PM
Team Mahrt
:
67 : 56 67 : 56 Yanuh-Jatt
Week 8
Sunday, February 12
Court A
10:00 AM
Eilat
:
73 : 74 73 : 74 Nazareth
Court B
10:00 AM
Jerusalem
:
54 : 51 54 : 51 Bat Yam
Court A
11:00 AM
Team Chodkowksi
:
67 : 54 67 : 54 Tel Aviv
Court B
11:00 AM
Yanuh-Jatt
:
41 : 80 41 : 80 Samaria
Court A
12:00 PM
Hod Hasharon
:
67 : 88 67 : 88 Team Mahrt
Week 9
Sunday, February 26
Court A
5:00 PM
Team Mahrt
:
75 : 53 75 : 53 Bat Yam
Court B
5:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
30 : 56 30 : 56 Eilat
Court A
6:00 PM
Hod Hasharon
:
52 : 76 52 : 76 Jerusalem
Court B
6:00 PM
Yanuh-Jatt
:
52 : 77 52 : 77 Tel Aviv
Court A
7:00 PM
Samaria
:
80 : 51 80 : 51 Nazareth
Week 10
Sunday, March 5
Court A
7:00 PM
Nazareth
:
52 : 51 52 : 51 Bat Yam
Court B
7:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
53 : 39 53 : 39 Yanuh-Jatt
PLAY-IN
Week 11
Sunday, March 12
Court A
5:00 PM
Hod Hasharon
:
59 : 52 59 : 52 Eilat
Court A
6:00 PM
Team Mahrt
:
49 : 64 49 : 64 Tel Aviv
Court A
7:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
66 : 42 66 : 42 Team Chodkowksi
Court A
8:00 PM
Samaria
:
60 : 45 60 : 45 Nazareth
Week 13
Sunday, March 19
Court A
5:00 PM
Samaria
:
50 : 56 50 : 56 Tel Aviv
Court A
6:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
76 : 60 76 : 60 Hod Hasharon
Week 14
Sunday, March 26
Court A
6:00 PM
Jerusalem
:
V : Tel Aviv
Court A
7:00 PM
Team Chodkowksi
:
V : Team Mahrt
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1198425/
PLAY-IN