Seaview Summer 6's 2017-18

Event Info
Standings

Womens A/B

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 So Fun Gymnastics 14 14 0 0 68 :9 59 42
2 Woopi Real Estate 14 11 3 0 47 :13 34 33
3 Matt Batty Building 14 11 3 0 41 :15 26 33
4 Minties 14 6 5 3 24 :25 -1 21
Pool B
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Moby Tune 14 6 7 1 26 :32 -6 19
2 Berry Biters 14 6 8 0 22 :40 -18 18
3 Fully Sikhs 14 5 7 2 25 :28 -3 17
4 Woopi High Scorers 14 4 10 0 13 :29 -16 12
Pool C
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 The Knocktubers 14 2 11 1 7 :36 -29 7
2 Two Left Feet 14 1 12 1 17 :63 -46 4
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

Mens A

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Spout Boys 13 11 2 0 31 :14 17 33
2 Superior Spouts 13 10 1 2 53 :8 45 32
3 Coffs Coast Finance 13 5 6 2 20 :25 -5 17
4 RH Plumbing 13 3 6 4 19 :34 -15 13
5 Wheelhouse Wizards 13 3 8 2 9 :32 -23 11
6 Arse n All 13 2 11 0 18 :37 -19 6
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

Womens C

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Wild Bunch 13 12 0 1 30 :4 26 37
2 Chalkies 13 9 2 2 29 :8 21 29
3 Element Bar 13 6 3 4 23 :6 17 22
4 Pure Hair 13 6 7 0 15 :21 -6 18
5 Coffs Mini Mix 13 4 7 2 10 :20 -10 14
6 Donate Life 13 3 8 2 14 :29 -15 11
7 Reds 13 2 8 3 7 :19 -12 9
8 The Wallys 13 2 9 2 6 :27 -21 8
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

MWC 5/6

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 The Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Boral Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Team Panda 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Mullawarriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Just Betta 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Woopi Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

Men's B

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Uncle Julie's Squad 13 8 1 4 23 :10 13 28
2 The Big Units 13 7 3 3 22 :9 13 24
3 The Cramps 13 7 5 1 35 :17 18 22
4 Honolulu Heartbreakers 13 6 6 1 21 :15 6 19
5 Far Coffs 13 5 7 1 20 :22 -2 16
6 Guppies 13 1 12 0 3 :51 -48 3
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

grommets 7/8

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Done Mate 13 13 0 0 82 :5 77 39
2 Get Schwifty 13 11 2 0 70 :8 62 33
3 Chilli Peppers 13 11 2 0 61 :14 47 33
4 Hooligans FC 13 9 4 0 46 :32 14 27
5 Sunset Caravan Park 13 5 7 1 28 :27 1 16
6 Woopi Rebels 13 4 6 3 23 :37 -14 15
7 The Average Jo's 13 3 9 1 17 :50 -33 10
8 The Brickwalls 13 3 10 0 12 :51 -39 9
Pool B
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 BB's 13 1 10 2 12 :62 -50 5
2 Barracudas 13 1 11 1 8 :73 -65 4
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Mixed

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Black Magic 13 10 2 1 42 :18 24 31
2 Mixed Nuts 13 10 3 0 40 :16 24 30
3 Amateurs 13 7 5 1 28 :18 10 22
4 Mudcrabs 13 4 7 2 14 :25 -11 14
5 Mixed Minties 13 3 8 2 17 :34 -17 11
6 TnT 13 1 10 2 5 :35 -30 5
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

Grommets 9/10

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Gucci Slippers 13 11 0 2 56 :13 43 35
2 Furnapek 13 9 4 0 51 :15 36 27
3 Pink Panthers 13 8 4 1 65 :18 47 25
4 Pickle Rick 13 8 4 1 48 :33 15 25
5 Speedy Turtles 13 6 6 1 34 :30 4 19
6 The Daddys 13 4 9 0 18 :49 -31 12
7 Blue Bullets 13 2 10 1 15 :56 -41 7
8 Chilli Flakes 13 1 12 0 13 :86 -73 3
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Over 35

Pool A
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Soccerwho's 13 9 3 1 23 :13 10 28
2 Emerald Earthworks 13 7 4 2 19 :9 10 23
3 Vision Property Sales 13 6 4 3 27 :12 15 21
4 Moonee Beach FC 13 5 4 4 18 :16 2 19
5 XS Surf 13 3 7 3 13 :26 -13 12
6 Six Green Men 13 2 10 1 15 :39 -24 7
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
https://scheduler.leaguelobster.com/298361/