SFRPD Jose Coronado Indoor Soccer League 2019

Event Info
Standings

B3rd - RW

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Jamestown Puma Jrs 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:2
2 Nido Aguilas Yellow 2 2 0 0 1.000 19:11
3 GIMS 10 2 1 1 0 .500 7:10
4 SF Seals 09B Red 2 1 1 0 .500 9:7
5 R.L. Stevenson 2 0 2 0 .000 6:16
6 SFVSC 3rd Grade 2 0 2 0 .000 7:18

B3rd - RE

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 FC Miraloma 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:2
2 Sloat Stingrays 2 2 0 0 1.000 17:5
3 SF RUSH - Mayhem 2 1 1 0 .500 13:11
4 Narwhals 2 1 1 0 .500 8:8
5 SAFC Sunset Sharks 2 0 2 0 .000 3:17
6 SFPM Lightning Flash 2 0 2 0 .000 5:19

B4th - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF RUSH - Quakes 2 2 0 0 1.000 13:4
2 SF.FC Eagles Red 1 1 0 0 1.000 13:6
3 SFVSC B09 Black 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:9
4 Alvarado Cougars Red 2 1 1 0 .500 13:13
5 NT Dragons 2 1 1 0 .500 9:13
6 SFVSC Red Tailed Hawks 2 0 1 1 .250 7:8
7 GB Falcons Black 2 0 1 1 .250 1:8
8 Alvarado Cougars Blue 1 0 1 0 .000 7:9
9 Jamestown Grizzlies 2 0 2 0 .000 3:8

B5th - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SFGE 08B Green 2 2 0 0 1.000 19:5
2 Monroe Monarchs 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:3
3 SAFC Miraloma Lightning Dragons 1 1 0 0 1.000 11:4
4 SAFC Crimson Cougars 1 1 0 0 1.000 5:4
5 SFVSC B08 Black 2 1 1 0 .500 6:6
6 Starr King FC 1 0 1 0 .000 4:5
7 Enchantment Institute 1 0 1 0 .000 2:9
8 Shooting Stars 2 0 2 0 .000 5:14
9 R.L. Stevenson (Co) 2 0 2 0 .000 3:17

B6th - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 MIFC Cougars 2 1 0 1 .750 12:11
2 SFVSC B07 White 2 1 1 0 .500 11:6
3 Flick Eagles 1 0 0 1 .500 7:7
4 SF RUSH - Cyclones 2 1 1 0 .500 7:11
5 MYSL NDO Galácticos 07 1 0 1 0 .000 4:6

B9U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF Aztec Eagles Gold 2 2 0 0 1.000 18:9
2 SF United Juniors 10B 2 2 0 0 1.000 13:5
3 SFEA 2010B 2 1 1 0 .500 13:13
4 SFVSC B10 Red 2 1 1 0 .500 7:13
5 SFGE 10B Celtic Academy 2 0 2 0 .000 7:9
6 SF Aztec Eagles Blue 2 0 2 0 .000 11:20

B9U - I

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF United Sporting 10B 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:2
2 MYSL NDO Golden Boy Jrs GOLD (8U) 2 2 0 0 1.000 22:9
3 Grattan Chimps 1 1 0 0 1.000 7:0
4 MYSL NDO Golden Boy Jrs BLUE (8U) 1 1 0 0 1.000 7:4
5 SFVSC B10 White 2 1 1 0 .500 10:9
6 SFGE 10B Shamrock Black 1 0 1 0 .000 4:10
7 SFGE 11B Celtic Academy (8U) 1 0 1 0 .000 0:7
8 Roar FC 10B Blue 2 0 2 0 .000 4:15
9 SFVSC B10 Ivory 2 0 2 0 .000 5:19

B10U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SFGE 09B Celtic Academy 1 2 2 0 0 1.000 20:9
2 SFEA 2009B 2 2 0 0 1.000 19:11
3 Mission SF Aztec Warriors 2 2 0 0 1.000 20:13
4 Mission SF Aztecs 2 1 1 0 .500 16:12
5 SF United Select 09B 2 1 1 0 .500 16:15
6 Mission SF Aztec Guerreros 1 0 1 0 .000 9:10
7 FC Royale 09B Dragons 1 0 1 0 .000 7:12
8 SF Seals 09B Blue 2 0 2 0 .000 10:21
9 SFVSC B09 Red 2 0 2 0 .000 6:20

B10U - IW

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Mission SF Aztec Chikauaks 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:4
2 Roar FC 09B Blue 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:5
3 SFVSC B09 White 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:12
4 SF United Plantense 09B 2 0 2 0 .000 10:12
5 SF Nido Aguilas 09 2 0 2 0 .000 8:13
6 SF Seals 09B White 2 0 2 0 .000 3:15

B10U - IE

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Grattan Grizzlies 2 2 0 0 1.000 19:9
2 SFGE 09B Celtic Academy 2 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:12
3 SF United Gauchos 09B 1 0 1 0 .000 3:4
4 SF Seals 09B Black 1 0 1 0 .000 4:8
5 Dnamo FC 09 Black 2 0 2 0 .000 14:22

B11U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF United Quilmes 08B 2 2 0 0 1.000 21:10
2 SFEA 2008B 1 1 0 0 1.000 10:3
3 SFGE 08B Celtic Academy 1 2 1 1 0 .500 17:16
4 Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 1 0 1 0 .000 6:11
5 SFVSC B08 Red 2 0 2 0 .000 9:23

B11U - IE

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SFGE 08B Celtic Academy 2 2 2 0 0 1.000 18:11
2 SFVSC B08 White 2 1 1 0 .500 13:11
3 IFC T-Rex 2 1 1 0 .500 12:13
4 SF United Atletico 08B 2 1 1 0 .500 14:10
5 Miraloma Mayhem Silver 2 1 1 0 .500 12:16
6 Santos FC 08B Firedragons 2 0 2 0 .000 8:16

B11U - IW

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 FC Royale Dragons 2 2 0 0 1.000 20:13
2 SFGE 08B Black 2 1 1 0 .500 15:13
3 Jamestown Eagles 2 1 1 0 .500 11:11
4 Jugglers 2 1 1 0 .500 15:10
5 Lafayette Dolphins 2 1 1 0 .500 12:15
6 Miraloma Mayhem Green 2 0 2 0 .000 7:18

B12U - I

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Mission Green GIMS07 2 2 0 0 1.000 13:5
2 SFVSC B07 Red 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:8
3 Panthers 1 1 0 0 1.000 5:4
4 SFGE 07B Black 1 1 0 0 1.000 6:5
5 FC Royale 07B Blue 2 1 1 0 .500 9:11
6 MYSL Excelsior Force 2 0 2 0 .000 9:11
7 Jamestown Jaguares 07B 2 0 2 0 .000 7:12
8 SFGE 07B Celtic Academy 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 SF United Los Diablos 07B 2 0 2 0 .000 4:12

B12U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 FC Royale Dragons 07 Orange 2 2 0 0 1.000 17:9
2 Mission Nido Aguila 07 2 2 0 0 1.000 17:11
3 SF United Select 07B 2 1 1 0 .500 9:8
4 SFGE 07B Celtic Academy 1 2 1 1 0 .500 17:12
5 Dnamo FC 07 White 2 1 1 0 .500 8:9
6 SF Seals 07B Black 2 1 1 0 .500 12:16
7 SF United Gardel 07B 2 0 2 0 .000 9:16
8 Mission America 07 2 0 2 0 .000 8:16

B13U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Nido Aguilas 06 2 2 0 0 1.000 22:8
2 SFVSC B06 Red 1 1 0 0 1.000 6:4
3 SFGE 06B Celtic Academy 1 2 1 0 1 .750 15:8
4 SFVSC B06 Rojo 1 0 0 1 .500 6:6
5 SFEA 2006B NC 1 0 1 0 .000 4:6
6 FC Royale Dragons 06 1 0 1 0 .000 5:12
7 Dnamo FC Raptors 06B 2 0 2 0 .000 5:19

B13U - I

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Jamestown Leones 06B 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:4
2 SFVSC B06 White 2 1 0 1 .750 13:10
3 MYSL NDO Galácticos 06 2 1 1 0 .500 8:8
4 SFGE 06B Black 2 1 1 0 .500 5:10
5 IFC Strikers 2 0 1 1 .250 7:8
6 Gateway Griffins 2 0 2 0 .000 2:10

B14U - IAE

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 DC Force A 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:9
2 SF Seals 05B Black 1 1 0 0 1.000 5:1
3 Dnamo FC Raptors 05B 2 1 0 1 .750 8:3
4 SF United Pumas 2 1 0 1 .750 7:4
5 SFGE 05B Celtic Academy 2 1 0 1 0 .000 2:5
6 SAFC 05 Boys 2 0 2 0 .000 5:12
7 SFVSC B05 White 2 0 2 0 .000 6:14

B14U - IAW

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF Seals 05B Blue 2 2 0 0 1.000 21:9
2 PUSC Arsenal 1 1 0 0 1.000 8:2
3 SF Seals 05B Red 1 1 0 0 1.000 9:4
4 DC Force B 2 1 1 0 .500 14:13
5 SF RUSH - Devils 2 1 1 0 .500 10:14
6 Evolution FC Chivitas 2 0 2 0 .000 8:17
7 SFVSC Samba 2 0 2 0 .000 4:15

B15U

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Revolution FC 2 2 0 0 1.000 21:9
2 SFVCS B04 Red 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:2
3 SFGE 04B Celtic Academy 2 2 1 1 0 .500 8:10
4 Good Sam Tarimoro 2 1 1 0 .500 17:16
5 Good Sam Tarimoro Red 2 0 2 0 .000 13:20
6 Mission SF Barcelona 2 0 2 0 .000 6:20

B16U

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 IFC 03X 1 1 0 0 1.000 8:6
2 Mission SF Green 03B 2 1 1 0 .500 18:13
3 MYSL Chivas Red 2 1 1 0 .500 13:14
4 Good Sam Tarimoro 2 1 1 0 .500 17:16
5 MYSL Chivas Blue 1 0 1 0 .000 4:11

B17U

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SFGE 02B Celtic Academy 2 2 0 0 1.000 19:11
2 Mission SF Green 02B 2 1 1 0 .500 19:13
3 SAFC 02 Boys 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 GoodSam Tarimoro 1 0 1 0 .000 2:9
5 Mission SF Canasa Jrs 1 0 1 0 .000 3:10

Co-edK - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Creative Arts Dragons 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Junipero Serra Jaguars K Blue 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Junipero Serra Jaguars K White 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 R.L. Stevenson 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 SFGE CL Kinder Green Wolves 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 SFGE CL Kinder Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 Sherman Sharks 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Co-ed1st - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Jamestown Jr Warriors 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:3
2 SFGE 1st CL Fierce Wolves 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:2
3 Old School 2 2 0 0 1.000 6:3
4 Live Oak Lightning 2 1 1 0 .500 10:8
5 Jamestown Lions 2 1 1 0 .500 4:5
6 Junipero Serra Jaguars 1st White 1 0 1 0 .000 1:3
7 Synergy Wolves 1 0 1 0 .000 1:3
8 St. Anne's Stars 2 0 2 0 .000 2:10
9 Junipero Serra Jaguars 1st Blue 2 0 2 0 .000 1:15

G3rd - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Firecrackers 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:4
2 SF.FC Dragons 2 1 0 1 .750 6:5
3 Girls Unite Brave 1 0 0 1 .500 3:3
4 Jamestown Royals 1 0 1 0 .000 3:4
5 Clarendon Rockets 2 0 2 0 .000 3:11

G4th - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Claire Lilienthal Grey Wolves 2 2 0 0 1.000 20:7
2 Nido Aguilas Purple 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:4
3 Blazers 2 2 0 0 1.000 14:6
4 Quidditch Queens 1 0 1 0 .000 5:7
5 Alvarado Ruby Cougar Cubs 1 0 1 0 .000 0:4
6 Roar FC Aviators White 2 0 2 0 .000 4:16
7 Girls Unite Fierce 2 0 2 0 .000 8:22

G5th - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SFVSC G08 Crimson 2 2 0 0 1.000 11:1
2 Miraloma Dragonflies 2 2 0 0 1.000 3:0
3 GEMS FC 2 1 1 0 .500 6:7
4 Girls Unite Awesome 2 1 1 0 .500 5:7
5 Dragons 2 0 2 0 .000 2:4
6 Lady Warriors 2 0 2 0 .000 0:8

G6th - R

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 CAIS 6G Firedragons 2 2 0 0 1.000 5:2
2 SF.FC Jellyfish 2 1 1 0 .500 3:3
3 FC Royale Edge 2 1 1 0 .500 2:3
4 Santos FC Rockstars 2 1 1 0 .500 4:2
5 Riptides 06G Blue Reign 1 0 0 1 .500 1:1
6 SF.FC Jellyfish Black 2 0 1 1 .250 3:4
7 Girls Unite Energy 1 0 1 0 .000 0:3

G9U - IA

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF United Storm 10G 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:5
2 SF Aftershocks 10G Noire 1 1 0 0 1.000 6:3
3 SFVSC G10 Red 1 0 1 0 .000 2:9
4 Roar FC 10G Blue 2 0 2 0 .000 6:13

G10U - IA

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF United Avalanche 09G 1 1 0 0 1.000 7:0
2 Tigers 2 1 0 1 .750 11:4
3 SFVSC G09 Red 2 1 0 1 .750 11:7
4 SF Aftershocks 09G Black 2 1 1 0 .500 9:12
5 SF United America 09G 2 1 1 0 .500 10:13
6 SFVSC G09 White 1 0 1 0 .000 3:7
7 Roar FC 09G Blue 2 0 2 0 .000 4:12

G11U - IAW

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 S.F. Falcons 08G 2 2 0 0 1.000 15:2
2 SF United Libertad 08G 2 2 0 0 1.000 10:2
3 SFVSC G08 White 2 1 1 0 .500 9:4
4 Roar FC 08G Blue 2 1 1 0 .500 4:9
5 IFC Xerces 1 0 1 0 .000 0:6
6 SFGE 08G Clovers Black 1 0 1 0 .000 2:9
7 SF Sol Determination 2008 2 0 2 0 .000 3:11

G11U - IAE

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF United Victoria 08G 2 2 0 0 1.000 9:1
2 SFVSC G08 Red 2 1 1 0 .500 5:5
3 Roar FC 08G Red 2 1 1 0 .500 8:11
4 SF Aftershocks 08G Black 2 1 1 0 .500 8:8
5 SF Seals 08G Black 2 1 1 0 .500 12:15
6 Mission Green Mariposas 2 0 2 0 .000 11:13

G12U - I

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF United Dinamita 07G 2 2 0 0 1.000 7:1
2 SF Sol Strength 2007 2 2 0 0 1.000 11:6
3 SFGE 07G Celtic Academy 1 1 0 0 1.000 4:0
4 SFVSC G07 White 2 2 0 0 1.000 10:6
5 Girls Unite Amazing 1 1 0 0 1.000 3:2
6 Girls Unite Courage 2 0 2 0 .000 4:8
7 07 Dolphins 2 0 2 0 .000 4:9
8 Lions Fury 2 0 2 0 .000 4:9
9 Lions Roar 2 0 2 0 .000 3:9

G12/13U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF Aftershocks 07G Black (12) 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:2
2 SFGE 06G Celtic Academy 1 (13) 1 1 0 0 1.000 5:1
3 SF Aftershocks 06G Black (13) 2 1 1 0 .500 9:6
4 SFVSC G06 Red (13) 1 0 1 0 .000 2:9
5 Dnamo FC Wildcats (12) 2 0 2 0 .000 1:15

G13U - I

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF Seals 06G Black 2 2 0 0 1.000 8:3
2 Jamestown Ladybugs (7th) 1 1 0 0 1.000 3:0
3 SF Sol Wisdom 2006 2 1 1 0 .500 9:4
4 SF Seals 06G White 1 0 0 1 .500 4:4
5 SFVSC G06 white 2 1 1 0 .500 4:7
6 SF Riptides 06G Gray Storm 2 0 1 1 .250 5:9
7 SFGE 06G Celtic Academy 2 2 0 2 0 .000 0:6

G14U - A

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF Aftershocks 05G Black 2 2 0 0 1.000 19:11
2 SFEA 06 France 2 2 0 0 1.000 10:8
3 SF Seals 05G White 2 1 1 0 .500 12:10
4 SFVSC G05 Red 2 1 1 0 .500 9:13
5 SFEA 06 Spain 2 0 2 0 .000 12:15
6 SF Seals 05G Black 2 0 2 0 .000 8:13

G14U - I

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Mission SF Lady Pumas 2 2 0 0 1.000 10:2
2 Girls Unite Force 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:4
3 SFVSC G05 White 2 1 0 1 .750 8:3
4 MIFC Diamonds 2 0 1 1 .250 5:6
5 Girls Unite Revolution 2 0 2 0 .000 3:10
6 SFGE 05G Black 2 0 2 0 .000 1:14

G15/16U

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SF Aftershocks 04G Black 2 2 0 0 1.000 17:3
2 MIFC Cougars United 03G 2 2 0 0 1.000 8:4
3 Killer B's 2 1 1 0 .500 11:5
4 SFGE 04G Black 2 1 1 0 .500 7:9
5 IFC Storm 2 0 2 0 .000 0:10
6 Jamestown Cheetahs 04G 2 0 2 0 .000 5:17

G17/18U

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Mission SF United Pumas 2 2 0 0 1.000 11:5
2 IFC R.E.D. Cougars 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:9
3 SFVSC Athena 2 0 2 0 .000 9:13
4 SF Fusion 2 0 2 0 .000 5:10

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
https://scheduler.leaguelobster.com/486267/