SFRPD Jose Coronado Indoor Soccer League 2019

Event Info
Standings

B3rd - RW

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Jamestown Puma Jrs 7 7 0 0 64:17 47 21
2 GIMS 10 7 5 2 0 41:28 13 15
3 Nido Aguilas Yellow 7 4 3 0 41:43 -2 12
4 SF Seals 09B Red 7 2 5 0 33:45 -12 6
5 SFVSC 3rd Grade 7 2 5 0 32:50 -18 6
6 R.L. Stevenson 7 1 6 0 26:54 -28 3

B3rd - RE

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 FC Miraloma 7 7 0 0 65:16 49 21
2 Narwhals 7 5 2 0 38:22 16 15
3 Sloat Stingrays 7 4 3 0 37:31 6 12
4 SF RUSH - Mayhem 7 3 3 1 38:36 2 10
5 SAFC Sunset Sharks 7 1 5 1 17:47 -30 4
6 SFPM Lightning Flash 7 0 7 0 24:67 -43 0

B4th - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF RUSH - Quakes 6 6 0 0 52:22 30 18
2 SF.FC Eagles Red 6 5 1 0 56:25 31 15
3 NT Dragons 7 5 2 0 45:40 5 15
4 Alvarado Cougars Red 6 4 2 0 33:25 8 12
5 SFVSC B09 Black 6 3 3 0 34:36 -2 9
6 Alvarado Cougars Blue 6 2 4 0 27:31 -4 6
7 SFVSC Red Tailed Hawks 6 1 4 1 21:38 -17 4
8 Jamestown Grizzlies 7 1 6 0 14:37 -23 3
9 GB Falcons Black 6 0 5 1 8:36 -28 1

B5th - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SAFC Miraloma Lightning Dragons 7 7 0 0 58:22 36 21
2 SAFC Crimson Cougars 6 5 1 0 43:19 24 15
3 Monroe Monarchs 6 5 1 0 39:16 23 15
4 Starr King FC 6 3 3 0 38:30 8 9
5 SFVSC B08 Black 6 3 3 0 31:35 -4 9
6 Shooting Stars 7 2 4 1 35:43 -8 7
7 SFGE 08B Green 6 2 4 0 33:39 -6 6
8 Enchantment Institute 6 0 5 1 19:50 -31 1
9 R.L. Stevenson (Co) 6 0 6 0 10:52 -42 0

B6th - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 MIFC Cougars 6 5 0 1 50:27 23 16
2 Flick Eagles 6 4 1 1 47:38 9 13
3 MYSL NDO Galácticos 07 6 2 4 0 29:39 -10 6
4 SF RUSH - Cyclones 6 1 3 2 33:43 -10 5
5 SFVSC B07 White 6 0 4 2 33:45 -12 2

B9U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF United Juniors 10B 7 7 0 0 43:12 31 21
2 SF Aztec Eagles Gold 7 5 2 0 51:31 20 15
3 SFEA 2010B 7 4 3 0 40:41 -1 12
4 SFGE 10B Celtic Academy 7 2 5 0 22:35 -13 6
5 SFVSC B10 Red 7 2 5 0 27:44 -17 6
6 SF Aztec Eagles Blue 7 1 6 0 28:48 -20 3

B9U - I

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 MYSL NDO Golden Boy Jrs BLUE (8U) 6 5 0 1 53:23 30 16
2 SF United Sporting 10B 7 5 1 1 45:27 18 16
3 Grattan Chimps 6 5 1 0 52:26 26 15
4 MYSL NDO Golden Boy Jrs GOLD (8U) 6 4 2 0 45:32 13 12
5 SFGE 10B Shamrock Black 6 2 3 1 37:41 -4 7
6 SFVSC B10 Ivory 7 2 4 1 32:47 -15 7
7 SFVSC B10 White 6 1 3 2 35:44 -9 5
8 SFGE 11B Celtic Academy (8U) 6 1 5 0 17:49 -32 3
9 Roar FC 10B Blue 6 0 6 0 17:44 -27 0

B10U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Mission SF Aztec Warriors 7 6 0 1 66:41 25 19
2 Mission SF Aztec Guerreros 6 4 2 0 50:43 7 12
3 Mission SF Aztecs 6 4 2 0 52:30 22 12
4 SFGE 09B Celtic Academy 1 6 4 2 0 50:34 16 12
5 SFEA 2009B 6 3 1 2 40:32 8 11
6 SF United Select 09B 6 2 3 1 40:40 0 7
7 FC Royale 09B Dragons 6 1 3 2 33:40 -7 5
8 SFVSC B09 Red 7 1 6 0 24:63 -39 3
9 SF Seals 09B Blue 6 0 6 0 31:63 -32 0

B10U - IW

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Mission SF Aztec Chikauaks 7 6 0 1 44:22 22 19
2 SF United Plantense 09B 7 4 2 1 44:25 19 13
3 SF Nido Aguilas 09 7 4 3 0 30:26 4 12
4 SFVSC B09 White 7 3 3 1 40:43 -3 10
5 Roar FC 09B Blue 7 2 4 1 31:36 -5 7
6 SF Seals 09B White 7 0 7 0 14:51 -37 0

B10U - IE

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Grattan Grizzlies 6 6 0 0 58:29 29 18
2 SFGE 09B Celtic Academy 2 6 5 1 0 39:28 11 15
3 SF United Gauchos 09B 6 2 3 1 31:23 8 7
4 Dnamo FC 09 Black 6 1 5 0 28:51 -23 3
5 SF Seals 09B Black 6 0 5 1 14:39 -25 1

B11U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF United Quilmes 08B 6 6 0 0 54:27 27 18
2 SFGE 08B Celtic Academy 1 6 3 3 0 42:39 3 9
3 SFEA 2008B 6 3 3 0 31:27 4 9
4 SFVSC B08 Red 6 2 4 0 22:47 -25 6
5 Mission SF Aztec Jaguars 6 1 5 0 32:41 -9 3

B11U - IE

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFGE 08B Celtic Academy 2 7 7 0 0 56:25 31 21
2 SF United Atletico 08B 7 5 2 0 44:22 22 15
3 IFC T-Rex 7 4 3 0 40:34 6 12
4 SFVSC B08 White 7 3 4 0 31:34 -3 9
5 Santos FC 08B Firedragons 7 1 6 0 19:48 -29 3
6 Miraloma Mayhem Silver 7 1 6 0 15:42 -27 3

B11U - IW

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 FC Royale Dragons 7 6 0 1 80:52 28 19
2 Jugglers 7 5 1 1 50:30 20 16
3 SFGE 08B Black 7 3 3 1 42:37 5 10
4 Lafayette Dolphins 7 3 4 0 36:48 -12 9
5 Jamestown Eagles 7 2 4 1 42:45 -3 7
6 Miraloma Mayhem Green 7 0 7 0 14:52 -38 0

B12U - I

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFGE 07B Black 6 6 0 0 30:16 14 18
2 Mission Green GIMS07 6 5 1 0 35:18 17 15
3 SFGE 07B Celtic Academy 2 6 3 1 2 33:22 11 11
4 SFVSC B07 Red 6 3 2 1 36:36 0 10
5 FC Royale 07B Blue 7 3 3 1 22:26 -4 10
6 SF United Los Diablos 07B 6 3 2 1 23:21 2 10
7 MYSL Excelsior Force 6 1 4 1 28:26 2 4
8 Panthers 6 1 5 0 14:37 -23 3
9 Jamestown Jaguares 07B 7 0 7 0 21:40 -19 0

B12U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 FC Royale Dragons 07 Orange 7 6 0 1 36:17 19 19
2 SF United Select 07B 7 5 2 0 30:17 13 15
3 SFGE 07B Celtic Academy 1 7 4 2 1 51:33 18 13
4 Mission Nido Aguila 07 7 3 3 1 26:24 2 10
5 SF Seals 07B Black 7 3 4 0 30:41 -11 9
6 Mission America 07 7 2 4 1 22:34 -12 7
7 Dnamo FC 07 White 7 2 5 0 23:30 -7 6
8 SF United Gardel 07B 7 1 6 0 27:49 -22 3

B13U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFGE 06B Celtic Academy 1 6 4 1 1 45:33 12 13
2 Nido Aguilas 06 6 4 2 0 53:39 14 12
3 SFEA 2006B NC 6 4 2 0 33:28 5 12
4 SFVSC B06 Rojo 6 3 2 1 35:34 1 10
5 SFVSC B06 Red 6 2 4 0 27:29 -2 6
6 FC Royale Dragons 06 6 2 4 0 27:35 -8 6
7 Dnamo FC Raptors 06B 6 1 5 0 18:40 -22 3

B13U - I

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Jamestown Leones 06B 7 7 0 0 64:24 40 21
2 SFVSC B06 White 7 5 1 1 43:35 8 16
3 Gateway Griffins 7 2 4 1 43:45 -2 7
4 MYSL NDO Galácticos 06 7 2 4 1 34:42 -8 7
5 SFGE 06B Black 7 2 4 1 29:42 -13 7
6 IFC Strikers 7 0 5 2 27:52 -25 2

B14U - IAE

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFGE 05B Celtic Academy 2 6 5 1 0 37:16 21 15
2 SF Seals 05B Black 6 5 1 0 34:23 11 15
3 SF United Pumas 6 3 1 2 23:16 7 11
4 Dnamo FC Raptors 05B 6 3 2 1 26:21 5 10
5 DC Force A 6 2 4 0 30:40 -10 6
6 SAFC 05 Boys 6 1 4 1 20:26 -6 4
7 SFVSC B05 White 6 0 6 0 11:39 -28 0

B14U - IAW

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF Seals 05B Blue 6 5 0 1 45:21 24 16
2 PUSC Arsenal 6 4 0 2 34:16 18 14
3 SF RUSH - Devils 6 4 1 1 44:30 14 13
4 SFVSC Samba 6 2 3 1 22:26 -4 7
5 SF Seals 05B Red 6 2 4 0 25:36 -11 6
6 DC Force B 6 1 4 1 28:37 -9 4
7 Evolution FC Chivitas 6 0 6 0 21:53 -32 0

B15U

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Revolution FC 7 7 0 0 72:39 33 21
2 Good Sam Tarimoro Red 7 4 2 1 75:58 17 13
3 SFVSC B04 Red 7 4 3 0 48:50 -2 12
4 Good Sam Tarimoro 7 3 4 0 66:71 -5 9
5 SFGE 04B Celtic Academy 2 7 2 4 1 57:57 0 7
6 Mission SF Barcelona 7 0 7 0 25:68 -43 0

B16U

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Mission SF Green 03B 6 5 1 0 55:32 23 15
2 IFC 03X 6 3 3 0 45:35 10 9
3 Good Sam Tarimoro 6 3 3 0 42:44 -2 9
4 MYSL Chivas Red 6 3 3 0 40:44 -4 9
5 MYSL Chivas Blue 6 1 5 0 23:50 -27 3

B17U

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFGE 02B Celtic Academy 6 4 1 1 47:32 15 13
2 Mission SF Green 02B 6 4 2 0 53:33 20 12
3 SAFC 02 Boys 6 3 2 1 40:28 12 10
4 GoodSam Tarimoro 6 3 3 0 30:35 -5 9
5 Mission SF Canasa Jrs 6 0 6 0 12:54 -42 0

G3rd - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Jamestown Royals 6 5 1 0 33:12 21 15
2 SF.FC Dragons 6 4 1 1 23:17 6 13
3 Firecrackers 6 4 2 0 28:12 16 12
4 Clarendon Rockets 6 1 5 0 14:27 -13 3
5 Girls Unite Brave 6 0 5 1 10:40 -30 1

G4th - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Nido Aguilas Purple 6 6 0 0 38:11 27 18
2 Blazers 6 5 1 0 38:19 19 15
3 Quidditch Queens 6 3 3 0 23:16 7 9
4 Alvarado Ruby Cougar Cubs 6 3 3 0 26:20 6 9
5 Claire Lilienthal Grey Wolves 6 3 3 0 31:33 -2 9
6 Girls Unite Fierce 6 0 5 1 18:46 -28 1
7 Roar FC Aviators White 6 0 5 1 12:41 -29 1

G5th - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFVSC G08 Crimson 7 6 0 1 35:4 31 19
2 GEMS FC 7 5 1 1 26:14 12 16
3 Miraloma Dragonflies 7 4 3 0 9:10 -1 12
4 Girls Unite Awesome 7 3 4 0 18:22 -4 9
5 Dragons 7 2 5 0 15:23 -8 6
6 Lady Warriors 7 0 7 0 3:33 -30 0

G6th - R

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 CAIS 6G Firedragons 6 4 0 2 16:10 6 14
2 SF.FC Jellyfish Black 6 3 1 2 16:13 3 11
3 SF.FC Jellyfish 6 3 2 1 19:11 8 10
4 Santos FC Rockstars 6 3 3 0 15:11 4 9
5 Riptides 06G Blue Reign 6 2 2 2 19:13 6 8
6 FC Royale Edge 6 2 3 1 11:19 -8 7
7 Girls Unite Energy 6 0 6 0 8:27 -19 0

G9U - IA

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF Aftershocks 10G Noire 7 7 0 0 55:11 44 21
2 Roar FC 10G Blue 7 4 3 0 27:33 -6 12
3 SF United Storm 10G 7 3 4 0 32:35 -3 9
4 SFVSC G10 Red 7 0 7 0 13:48 -35 0

G10U - IA

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF United Avalanche 09G 6 6 0 0 47:10 37 18
2 SF Aftershocks 09G Black 6 4 1 1 36:18 18 13
3 SFVSC G09 Red 6 3 2 1 21:26 -5 10
4 Tigers 6 2 2 2 25:19 6 8
5 SF United America 09G 6 2 4 0 27:32 -5 6
6 Roar FC 09G Blue 6 1 5 0 13:32 -19 3
7 SFVSC G09 White 6 1 5 0 10:42 -32 3

G11U - IAW

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFVSC G08 White 6 5 1 0 29:5 24 15
2 S.F. Falcons 08G 6 4 1 1 29:13 16 13
3 Roar FC 08G Blue 6 4 2 0 19:19 0 12
4 SF United Libertad 08G 6 3 2 1 20:13 7 10
5 SF Sol Determination 2008 6 2 4 0 13:26 -13 6
6 IFC Xerces 6 2 4 0 12:21 -9 6
7 SFGE 08G Clovers Black 6 0 6 0 10:35 -25 0

G11U - IAE

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF United Victoria 08G 7 7 0 0 49:7 42 21
2 SFVSC G08 Red 7 5 2 0 41:26 15 15
3 SF Seals 08G Black 7 3 4 0 36:52 -16 9
4 SF Aftershocks 08G Black 7 2 4 1 28:34 -6 7
5 Mission Green Mariposas 7 2 4 1 34:40 -6 7
6 Roar FC 08G Red 7 1 6 0 20:49 -29 3

G12U - I

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF Sol Strength 2007 7 5 1 1 24:17 7 16
2 SF United Dinamita 07G 6 3 1 2 18:11 7 11
3 SFGE 07G Celtic Academy 6 3 1 2 19:12 7 11
4 SFVSC G07 White 6 3 1 2 19:15 4 11
5 Girls Unite Amazing 6 3 2 1 17:16 1 10
6 Girls Unite Courage 6 2 2 2 15:17 -2 8
7 Lions Roar 7 1 4 2 13:23 -10 5
8 Lions Fury 6 1 4 1 15:19 -4 4
9 07 Dolphins 6 0 5 1 12:22 -10 1

G12/13U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SFGE 06G Celtic Academy 1 (13) 6 5 1 0 38:20 18 15
2 SF Aftershocks 07G Black (12) 6 5 1 0 41:13 28 15
3 SF Aftershocks 06G Black (13) 6 4 2 0 37:16 21 12
4 SFVSC G06 Red (13) 6 1 5 0 25:50 -25 3
5 Dnamo FC Wildcats (12) 6 0 6 0 4:46 -42 0

G13U - I

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF Seals 06G Black 6 5 1 0 31:12 19 15
2 SF Riptides 06G Gray Storm 6 3 2 1 18:20 -2 10
3 SF Sol Wisdom 2006 6 3 2 1 30:17 13 10
4 Jamestown Ladybugs 6 3 2 1 17:15 2 10
5 SF Seals 06G White 6 3 2 1 20:21 -1 10
6 SFVSC G06 White 6 2 4 0 12:20 -8 6
7 SFGE 06G Celtic Academy 2 6 0 6 0 10:33 -23 0

G14U - A

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF Aftershocks 05G Black 7 6 0 1 56:26 30 19
2 SFEA 06 France 7 5 2 0 38:38 0 15
3 SFEA 06 Spain 7 3 3 1 44:37 7 10
4 SF Seals 05G White 7 3 3 1 40:36 4 10
5 SF Seals 05G Black 7 1 5 1 30:43 -13 4
6 SFVSC G05 Red 7 1 6 0 20:48 -28 3

G14U - I

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Girls Unite Force 7 7 0 0 28:7 21 21
2 Mission SF Lady Pumas 7 6 1 0 35:15 20 18
3 SFVSC G05 White 7 4 2 1 21:14 7 13
4 MIFC Diamonds 7 2 4 1 16:21 -5 7
5 SFGE 05G Black 7 1 6 0 13:39 -26 3
6 Girls Unite Revolution 7 0 7 0 11:28 -17 0

G15/16U

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 SF Aftershocks 04G Black 7 6 1 0 51:17 34 18
2 MIFC Cougars United 03G 7 6 1 0 37:19 18 18
3 Killer B's 7 4 3 0 39:21 18 12
4 Jamestown Cheetahs 04G 7 2 4 1 21:39 -18 7
5 SFGE 04G Black 7 2 5 0 26:44 -18 6
6 IFC Storm 7 0 6 1 8:42 -34 1

G17/18U

# Team GP W L D G GD PTS
1 Mission SF United Pumas 7 4 1 2 31:21 10 14
2 IFC R.E.D. Cougars 7 4 1 2 27:20 7 14
3 SF Fusion 7 2 5 0 26:29 -3 6
4 SFVSC Athena 7 2 5 0 24:38 -14 6

sorted on points > head-to-head > goals against > goals for

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/486267/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/486267/