Copper Country Slow Pitch 2019 (HOME Team v. AWAY Team)

Standings
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Evangel 1 13 11 2 0 .846 204:89
2 Evangel 2 13 9 3 1 .731 150:121
3 St Albert 13 8 5 0 .615 188:156
4 Church of the Resurrection 13 8 5 0 .615 158:141
5 Bethany 13 7 6 0 .538 130:113
6 SS Peter & Paul 13 6 7 0 .462 135:182
7 Hope 13 5 7 1 .423 155:156
8 St Ignatius 13 4 9 0 .308 147:190
9 Gloria Dei 13 4 9 0 .308 135:168
10 Good Shepherd 13 2 11 0 .154 94:180

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

Week 1

Church of the Resurrection
0 : 10 0 : 10
Bethany
Good Shepherd
8 : 13 8 : 13
Evangel 2
Hope
0 : 7 0 : 7
Evangel 1
St Ignatius
8 : 7 8 : 7
Gloria Dei
SS Peter & Paul
12 : 11 12 : 11
St Albert
Gloria Dei
7 : 24 7 : 24
Hope
St Ignatius
4 : 10 4 : 10
Bethany

Week 2

Bethany
10 : 1 10 : 1
St Ignatius
St Albert
12 : 9 12 : 9
Good Shepherd
Gloria Dei
3 : 14 3 : 14
Evangel 1
Evangel 2
15 : 3 15 : 3
Hope
SS Peter & Paul
4 : 8 4 : 8
Church of the Resurrection
St Albert
1 : 6 1 : 6
Bethany
Evangel 2
11 : 6 11 : 6
Gloria Dei

Week 3

Evangel 1
24 : 2 24 : 2
Bethany
St Ignatius
17 : 19 17 : 19
SS Peter & Paul
Church of the Resurrection
8 : 15 8 : 15
Good Shepherd
Hope
19 : 18 19 : 18
Gloria Dei
Evangel 1
19 : 15 19 : 15
Hope
SS Peter & Paul
19 : 17 19 : 17
Gloria Dei
Church of the Resurrection
18 : 11 18 : 11
St Ignatius
Evangel 2
5 : 18 5 : 18
St Albert

Week 4

Good Shepherd
11 : 5 11 : 5
St Ignatius
Bethany
5 : 14 5 : 14
Gloria Dei
Evangel 2
11 : 20 11 : 20
Church of the Resurrection
SS Peter & Paul
3 : 21 3 : 21
Evangel 1
St Albert
7 : 21 7 : 21
Hope
Bethany
7 : 11 7 : 11
Church of the Resurrection
Evangel 1
14 : 6 14 : 6
Evangel 2

Week 5

Gloria Dei
8 : 6 8 : 6
SS Peter & Paul
Evangel 1
17 : 3 17 : 3
Good Shepherd
Hope
5 : 17 5 : 17
Bethany
Church of the Resurrection
10 : 11 10 : 11
St Albert
Good Shepherd
4 : 11 4 : 11
St Albert
Evangel 1
17 : 8 17 : 8
Gloria Dei
St Ignatius
8 : 19 8 : 19
Evangel 2
SS Peter & Paul
19 : 16 19 : 16
Hope

Week 6

SS Peter & Paul
14 : 13 14 : 13
Bethany
Good Shepherd
7 : 15 7 : 15
Gloria Dei
Church of the Resurrection
12 : 4 12 : 4
Hope
Evangel 2
11 : 9 11 : 9
Evangel 1
St Albert
27 : 16 27 : 16
St Ignatius
Good Shepherd
4 : 19 4 : 19
Church of the Resurrection
Hope
13 : 13 13 : 13
Evangel 2

Week 7

Evangel 1
20 : 19 20 : 19
St Albert
Hope
17 : 10 17 : 10
SS Peter & Paul
Gloria Dei
7 : 16 7 : 16
Evangel 2
St Ignatius
17 : 21 17 : 21
Church of the Resurrection
St Ignatius
18 : 26 18 : 26
St Albert
Evangel 2
13 : 7 13 : 7
SS Peter & Paul
Bethany
17 : 13 17 : 13
Good Shepherd

Off-Week

Week 8

Church of the Resurrection
5 : 17 5 : 17
Evangel 1
St Ignatius
12 : 11 12 : 11
Hope
St Albert
13 : 11 13 : 11
Gloria Dei
Good Shepherd
10 : 15 10 : 15
SS Peter & Paul
Evangel 1
20 : 4 20 : 4
SS Peter & Paul
St Ignatius
20 : 6 20 : 6
Good Shepherd
Evangel 2
6 : 5 6 : 5
Bethany

Week 9

SS Peter & Paul
3 : 11 3 : 11
Evangel 2
Bethany
7 : 16 7 : 16
St Albert
Hope
7 : 0 7 : 0
Good Shepherd
Gloria Dei
14 : 9 14 : 9
Church of the Resurrection
Evangel 1
5 : 10 5 : 10
St Ignatius
St Albert
16 : 17 16 : 17
Church of the Resurrection
Good Shepherd
4 : 21 4 : 21
Bethany

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/565032/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/565032/