YMCA Winter Basketball Winter 2019/2020

Standings

6-7 Division Lakewood

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Chad ( 6-7) 5 5 0 0 1.000 110:49
2 Coach Roman ( 6-7) 5 5 0 0 1.000 90:45
3 Coach Mike ( 6-7) 5 4 1 0 .800 82:42
4 Coach Craig ( 6-7) 5 3 2 0 .600 79:40
5 Coach Noah ( 6-7) 5 2 3 0 .400 51:82
6 Coach Kerry ( 6-7) 5 1 4 0 .200 46:92
7 Coach Jessica ( 6-7) 5 0 5 0 .000 38:58
8 Coach Keith ( 6-7) 5 0 5 0 .000 36:124
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

8-9 Division Lakewood

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Ryan ( 8-9) 5 5 0 0 1.000 106:28
2 Coach Mat Rossi ( 8-9) 5 4 1 0 .800 84:57
3 Coach Marc ( 8-9) 5 3 2 0 .600 73:60
4 Coach Ken ( 8-9) 5 3 2 0 .600 91:54
5 Coach Lisa ( 8-9) 5 3 2 0 .600 65:72
6 Coach Matt ( 8-9) 5 1 4 0 .200 53:95
7 Coach Holden ( 8-9) 5 1 4 0 .200 43:100
8 Coach Shabazz ( 8-9) 5 0 5 0 .000 29:78
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

10-11 Division Lakewood

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Jessica (10-11) 4 4 0 0 1.000 201:13
2 Coach Shabazz (10-11) 4 4 0 0 1.000 200:46
3 Coach Justin (10-11) 4 3 1 0 .750 161:60
4 Coach Lou (10-11) 5 3 2 0 .600 109:93
5 Coach Kent (10-11) 5 2 3 0 .400 65:161
6 Coach Brittany (10-11) 5 2 3 0 .400 72:115
7 Coach Dave (10-11) 4 1 3 0 .250 44:145
8 Coach KB (10-11) 4 1 3 0 .250 52:117
9 Coach Ed (10-11) 5 0 5 0 .000 44:198
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

15-17 Division County Wide

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Storm (15-17) 4 4 0 0 1.000 167:139
2 Coach Dan (15-17) 3 1 2 0 .333 129:115
3 Coach Don (15-17) 3 0 3 0 .000 89:131
first 3 teams qualify for playoffs

12-14 Division County Wide

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Tony (12-14) 5 5 0 0 1.000 180:130
2 Coach Joe (12-14) 5 4 1 0 .800 201:127
3 Coach Eric (12-14) 5 4 1 0 .800 221:119
4 Coach J.J (12-14) 5 4 1 0 .800 175:173
5 Coach Scott (12-14) 5 3 2 0 .600 261:176
6 Coach Travis (12-14) 5 3 2 0 .600 157:162
7 Coach Chris (12-14) 5 2 3 0 .400 153:191
8 Coach Nick (12-14) 5 2 3 0 .400 131:205
9 Coach Mike (12-14) 5 1 4 0 .200 174:208
10 Coach Tory (12-14) 5 1 4 0 .200 125:164
11 Coach Tim (12-14) 5 1 4 0 .200 170:219
12 Coach Greg (12-14) 5 0 5 0 .000 108:182
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

10-11 Division Bradenton

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Mark (10-11) 5 4 1 0 .800 170:95
2 Coach Bobby (10-11) 5 3 2 0 .600 97:107
3 Coach Barry (10-11) 5 2 3 0 .400 112:123
4 Coach Dalton (10-11) 5 1 4 0 .200 91:145
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

6-7 Division Bradenton

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Charis( 6-7) 5 0 0 5 .500 0:0
2 Coach Lou Bradenton ( 6-7) 5 0 0 5 .500 0:0
3 Coach Shard ( 6-7) 5 0 0 5 .500 0:0
4 Coach Tremell ( 6-7) 5 0 0 5 .500 0:0

8-9 Division Bradenton

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Coach Bobby (8-9) 5 1 0 4 .600 26:11
2 Coach Greg (8-9) 5 1 0 4 .600 23:9
3 Coach Stu (8-9) 5 0 1 4 .400 9:23
4 Coach Zac (8-9) 5 0 1 4 .400 11:26
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/659932/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/659932/