Futsal Wednesday Year 3/4- Pool Whero Term 3

Standings
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Postgate Lions 2 2 0 0 7 :1 6 6
2 Middle Creeks 2 2 0 0 3 :0 3 6
3 Ngati Toa Naturals 2 2 0 0 3 :0 3 6
4 Papakowhai Jets 2 1 0 1 3 :2 1 4
5 St Theresa's Rockets 2 1 1 0 5 :3 2 3
6 Plimmerton Mana 1 2 1 1 0 5 :4 1 3
7 Papakowhai Glory 2 1 1 0 4 :4 0 3
8 HFS Sonic 2 1 1 0 1 :1 0 3
9 Porirua Pelicans 2 1 1 0 5 :6 -1 3
10 SDA Comets 2 0 1 1 1 :3 -2 1
11 North White 2 0 1 1 0 :3 -3 1
12 TKMP 3-4 2 0 1 1 0 :3 -3 1
13 Rangikura Robots 2 0 2 0 0 :3 -3 0
14 Paua Strikers 2 0 2 0 0 :4 -4 0

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

Week 1

Papakowhai Glory
1 : 4 1 : 4
Postgate Lions
Porirua Pelicans
3 : 1 3 : 1
SDA Comets
Plimmerton Mana 1
0 : 2 0 : 2
Ngati Toa Naturals
Papakowhai Jets
0 : 0 0 : 0
TKMP 3-4
Middle Creeks
1 : 0 1 : 0
Paua Strikers
North White
0 : 3 0 : 3
St Theresa's Rockets
HFS Sonic
1 : 0 1 : 0
Rangikura Robots

Week 2

Ngati Toa Naturals
1 : 0 1 : 0
HFS Sonic
Plimmerton Mana 1
5 : 2 5 : 2
Porirua Pelicans
Rangikura Robots
0 : 2 0 : 2
Middle Creeks
Paua Strikers
0 : 3 0 : 3
Papakowhai Glory
St Theresa's Rockets
2 : 3 2 : 3
Papakowhai Jets
TKMP 3-4
0 : 3 0 : 3
Postgate Lions
SDA Comets
0 : 0 0 : 0
North White

Week 3

Porirua Pelicans
V :
HFS Sonic
Middle Creeks
V :
Ngati Toa Naturals
North White
V :
Plimmerton Mana 1
Papakowhai Jets
V :
SDA Comets
Postgate Lions
V :
St Theresa's Rockets
Papakowhai Glory
V :
TKMP 3-4
Paua Strikers
V :
Rangikura Robots

Off-Week

Week 4

Ngati Toa Naturals
V :
Paua Strikers
Plimmerton Mana 1
V :
Papakowhai Jets
St Theresa's Rockets
V :
TKMP 3-4
Middle Creeks
V :
Porirua Pelicans
HFS Sonic
V :
North White
Rangikura Robots
V :
Papakowhai Glory
SDA Comets
V :
Postgate Lions

Off-Week

Off-Week

Week 5

Papakowhai Glory
V :
St Theresa's Rockets
Papakowhai Jets
V :
HFS Sonic
Porirua Pelicans
V :
Paua Strikers
North White
V :
Middle Creeks
Rangikura Robots
V :
Ngati Toa Naturals
TKMP 3-4
V :
SDA Comets
Postgate Lions
V :
Plimmerton Mana 1

Week 6

Ngati Toa Naturals
V :
Papakowhai Glory
Paua Strikers
V :
North White
Rangikura Robots
V :
Porirua Pelicans
SDA Comets
V :
St Theresa's Rockets
Plimmerton Mana 1
V :
TKMP 3-4
HFS Sonic
V :
Postgate Lions
Middle Creeks
V :
Papakowhai Jets

Week 7

St Theresa's Rockets
V :
Plimmerton Mana 1
Papakowhai Jets
V :
Paua Strikers
Papakowhai Glory
V :
SDA Comets
Postgate Lions
V :
Middle Creeks
Porirua Pelicans
V :
Ngati Toa Naturals
North White
V :
Rangikura Robots
TKMP 3-4
V :
HFS Sonic

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/733921/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/733921/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | My Schedules | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!