Miniball Year 3-4- Wednesday NEW Summer Term 4 2020

Standings
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Porirua Pythons 6 6 0 0 1.000 203:38
2 Windley Flow 6 6 0 0 1.000 160:60
3 TKMP Mukukai 6 5 0 1 .917 118:38
4 Plimmerton Mana Tahi 6 5 0 1 .917 131:62
5 HF Knucklez 6 5 1 0 .833 117:44
6 Papakowhai Rockets 6 5 1 0 .833 126:72
7 Discovery Strikers 6 4 1 1 .750 119:61
8 Porirua East School Strikers 6 4 2 0 .667 66:73
9 Postgate Blues 6 4 2 0 .667 76:96
10 Adventure Red 6 4 2 0 .667 70:53
11 Plimmerton Mana Rua 6 4 2 0 .667 72:56
12 Ngati Toa Naturals 6 3 2 1 .583 37:56
13 Windley Extreme 6 3 2 1 .583 90:74
14 St Theresa's Tigers 6 3 2 1 .583 59:54
15 Papakowhai Thunder 6 3 3 0 .500 128:106
16 HF Zonic 6 3 3 0 .500 84:68
17 Adventure 6 3 3 0 .500 105:76
18 TKMP Awarua 6 2 2 2 .500 69:62
19 Porirua Gremlims 6 2 2 2 .500 64:86
20 SDA Comets 6 2 3 1 .417 42:54
21 SDA Meteros 6 2 4 0 .333 36:90
22 North Novas 6 1 4 1 .250 59:76
23 Ngati Toa Nogards 6 1 4 1 .250 32:103
24 Postgate Diamonds 6 1 5 0 .167 82:121
25 Postgate Lions 6 1 5 0 .167 56:123
26 ST PIUS Stormers 6 1 5 0 .167 26:100
27 Paua Shooters 6 0 5 1 .083 29:74
28 Postgate Flyers 6 0 6 0 .000 56:101
29 Porirua East School Alligators 6 0 6 0 .000 31:130
30 Paua Defenders 6 0 6 0 .000 56:192

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

Week 1

Postgate Blues
12 : 0 12 : 0
North Novas
Papakowhai Rockets
20 : 18 20 : 18
Postgate Diamonds
Porirua Gremlims
0 : 0 0 : 0
TKMP Mukukai
ST PIUS Stormers
0 : 14 0 : 14
Adventure Red
Postgate Lions
2 : 21 2 : 21
HF Knucklez
Ngati Toa Naturals
4 : 16 4 : 16
TKMP Awarua
Paua Defenders
6 : 23 6 : 23
Porirua Pythons
Ngati Toa Nogards
6 : 6 6 : 6
St Theresa's Tigers
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
12 : 0 12 : 0
SDA Comets
Postgate Flyers
2 : 12 2 : 12
Windley Flow
Plimmerton Mana Rua
14 : 10 14 : 10
Windley Extreme
Porirua East School Alligators
2 : 18 2 : 18
Discovery Strikers
Adventure
4 : 12 4 : 12
Porirua East School Strikers
Papakowhai Thunder
0 : 12 0 : 12
SDA Meteros
Paua Shooters
6 : 10 6 : 10
HF Zonic

Week 2

HF Zonic
10 : 16 10 : 16
Postgate Blues
Windley Flow
18 : 14 18 : 14
Plimmerton Mana Rua
Papakowhai Thunder
34 : 14 34 : 14
Paua Defenders
SDA Comets
8 : 2 8 : 2
ST PIUS Stormers
St Theresa's Tigers
2 : 4 2 : 4
Ngati Toa Naturals
Windley Extreme
17 : 10 17 : 10
Postgate Diamonds
TKMP Awarua
8 : 8 8 : 8
Porirua Gremlims
Porirua Pythons
34 : 4 34 : 4
Porirua East School Alligators
TKMP Mukukai
14 : 12 14 : 12
Postgate Flyers
SDA Meteros
2 : 24 2 : 24
Papakowhai Rockets
Adventure
9 : 12 9 : 12
Adventure Red
Paua Shooters
0 : 4 0 : 4
HF Knucklez
Ngati Toa Nogards
8 : 23 8 : 23
Discovery Strikers
Porirua East School Strikers
6 : 22 6 : 22
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
North Novas
24 : 0 24 : 0
Postgate Lions

Week 3

ST PIUS Stormers
0 : 8 0 : 8
SDA Meteros
Porirua Gremlims
0 : 24 0 : 24
Papakowhai Thunder
Postgate Lions
4 : 10 4 : 10
St Theresa's Tigers
Ngati Toa Naturals
4 : 18 4 : 18
Windley Flow
Porirua East School Strikers
8 : 6 8 : 6
Adventure Red
Papakowhai Rockets
16 : 4 16 : 4
North Novas
TKMP Mukukai
18 : 2 18 : 2
Porirua East School Alligators
Discovery Strikers
23 : 8 23 : 8
Paua Defenders
Postgate Diamonds
10 : 18 10 : 18
TKMP Awarua
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
26 : 12 26 : 12
Windley Extreme
HF Knucklez
36 : 20 36 : 20
Postgate Flyers
Adventure
24 : 12 24 : 12
SDA Comets
Plimmerton Mana Rua
11 : 4 11 : 4
Paua Shooters
Postgate Blues
12 : 50 12 : 50
Porirua Pythons
Ngati Toa Nogards
10 : 6 10 : 6
HF Zonic

Week 4

Windley Flow
32 : 12 32 : 12
Postgate Lions
St Theresa's Tigers
8 : 16 8 : 16
Papakowhai Rockets
SDA Comets
2 : 4 2 : 4
Adventure Red
Discovery Strikers
16 : 18 16 : 18
Porirua Gremlims
North Novas
0 : 12 0 : 12
ST PIUS Stormers
Porirua East School Alligators
6 : 34 6 : 34
HF Knucklez
Porirua Pythons
32 : 2 32 : 2
Ngati Toa Nogards
HF Zonic
22 : 14 22 : 14
Paua Defenders
Windley Extreme
13 : 6 13 : 6
Porirua East School Strikers
Papakowhai Thunder
36 : 26 36 : 26
Postgate Diamonds
Ngati Toa Naturals
3 : 3 3 : 3
Paua Shooters
Postgate Blues
12 : 18 12 : 18
TKMP Mukukai
TKMP Awarua
5 : 14 5 : 14
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
SDA Meteros
8 : 32 8 : 32
Adventure
Plimmerton Mana Rua
7 : 4 7 : 4
Postgate Flyers

Week 5

Paua Shooters
6 : 24 6 : 24
Postgate Lions
Porirua East School Alligators
8 : 16 8 : 16
Plimmerton Mana Rua
Postgate Flyers
8 : 12 8 : 12
Ngati Toa Naturals
SDA Comets
8 : 0 8 : 0
SDA Meteros
Postgate Diamonds
4 : 18 4 : 18
Discovery Strikers
ST PIUS Stormers
12 : 20 12 : 20
St Theresa's Tigers
Postgate Blues
12 : 8 12 : 8
HF Knucklez
Porirua East School Strikers
16 : 12 16 : 12
TKMP Awarua
Adventure Red
8 : 28 8 : 28
Windley Extreme
Papakowhai Rockets
28 : 30 28 : 30
Windley Flow
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
36 : 18 36 : 18
Papakowhai Thunder
Porirua Pythons
44 : 4 44 : 4
Paua Defenders
Porirua Gremlims
8 : 24 8 : 24
HF Zonic
TKMP Mukukai
22 : 2 22 : 2
Ngati Toa Nogards
Adventure
24 : 19 24 : 19
North Novas

Off-Week

Week 6

SDA Meteros
6 : 26 6 : 26
Adventure Red
St Theresa's Tigers
13 : 12 13 : 12
Adventure
Paua Defenders
10 : 46 10 : 46
TKMP Mukukai
North Novas
12 : 12 12 : 12
SDA Comets
Windley Flow
50 : 0 50 : 0
ST PIUS Stormers
Paua Shooters
10 : 22 10 : 22
Papakowhai Rockets
TKMP Awarua
10 : 10 10 : 10
Windley Extreme
Papakowhai Thunder
16 : 18 16 : 18
Porirua East School Strikers
Ngati Toa Naturals
10 : 9 10 : 9
Porirua East School Alligators
Postgate Lions
14 : 30 14 : 30
Porirua Gremlims
Porirua Pythons
20 : 10 20 : 10
Postgate Flyers
Discovery Strikers
21 : 21 21 : 21
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
HF Zonic
12 : 14 12 : 14
Postgate Diamonds
HF Knucklez
14 : 4 14 : 4
Ngati Toa Nogards
Plimmerton Mana Rua
10 : 12 10 : 12
Postgate Blues

Week 7

Adventure
V :
Windley Flow
Windley Extreme
V :
Papakowhai Thunder
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
V :
HF Zonic
Adventure Red
V :
TKMP Awarua
SDA Meteros
V :
North Novas
Discovery Strikers
V :
Porirua East School Strikers
Porirua Gremlims
V :
TKMP Mukukai
Ngati Toa Nogards
V :
Plimmerton Mana Rua
Postgate Diamonds
V :
Porirua Pythons
Paua Defenders
V :
HF Knucklez
ST PIUS Stormers
V :
Paua Shooters
Ngati Toa Naturals
V :
Postgate Blues
Porirua East School Alligators
V :
Postgate Lions
SDA Comets
V :
St Theresa's Tigers
Postgate Flyers
V :
Papakowhai Rockets

Week 8

Adventure Red
V :
North Novas
Postgate Flyers
V :
ST PIUS Stormers
HF Knucklez
V :
Porirua Gremlims
St Theresa's Tigers
V :
SDA Meteros
Postgate Lions
V :
Postgate Blues
HF Zonic
V :
Porirua East School Strikers
Windley Extreme
V :
Discovery Strikers
Postgate Diamonds
V :
TKMP Mukukai
Papakowhai Rockets
V :
Porirua East School Alligators
Ngati Toa Nogards
V :
Ngati Toa Naturals
TKMP Awarua
V :
Papakowhai Thunder
Paua Shooters
V :
Adventure
Windley Flow
V :
SDA Comets
Plimmerton Mana Tahi
V :
Porirua Pythons
Paua Defenders
V :
Plimmerton Mana Rua


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/774658/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/774658/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | My Schedules | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!