Rockets Summer Football
Toggle navigation
Sign In
U6/7 Girls 2021/22
Rockets Summer 2021/22
Event Info
Print Schedule
Blueberries
CJ Stars
Gecko Girls
Sharp Shooters
Soccer Stars
Unicorn Strikers
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
Field 4
Field 5
Field 6
Akin
Albert
Alex
Arno
Bayley
Ben Neilson
Blake
Brady
Brendan
Byron
Damien
Ethan
Gordon
Harvey
Jared
Jarod
John Hughes
Leon
Liam
Lily
Lucas
Monty
Neilson
Ryan
Ryder
Saxon
Taygan
Turnbull
Vlad
Will
Standings
Past matches
×
Past games are hidden.
Show them?
Week 1
1
Tuesday, November 16
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Unicorn Strikers
:
1 : 8
1 : 8
Blueberries
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Will
Gecko Girls
:
7 : 4
7 : 4
CJ Stars
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Albert
Sharp Shooters
:
5 : 0
5 : 0
Soccer Stars
Week 2
2
Tuesday, November 23
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Alex
Gecko Girls
:
1 : 11
1 : 11
Sharp Shooters
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Soccer Stars
:
2 : 1
2 : 1
Blueberries
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Will
CJ Stars
:
0 : 10
0 : 10
Unicorn Strikers
Week 3
3
Tuesday, November 30
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Will
Sharp Shooters
:
9 : 0
9 : 0
CJ Stars
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Unicorn Strikers
:
0 : 6
0 : 6
Soccer Stars
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Lily
Blueberries
:
16 : 1
16 : 1
Gecko Girls
Week 4
4
Tuesday, December 7
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Will
Sharp Shooters
:
6 : 5
6 : 5
Unicorn Strikers
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Liam
Gecko Girls
:
3 : 10
3 : 10
Soccer Stars
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Lucas
CJ Stars
:
0 : 9
0 : 9
Blueberries
Week 5
5
Tuesday, December 14
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Blueberries
:
6 : 2
6 : 2
Sharp Shooters
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Liam
Soccer Stars
:
12 : 0
12 : 0
CJ Stars
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Will
Unicorn Strikers
:
3 : 1
3 : 1
Gecko Girls
Off-Week
Off-Week
Off-Week
Off-Week
Off-Week
Off-Week
Week 6
6
Tuesday, February 1
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Blueberries
:
9 : 0
9 : 0
Unicorn Strikers
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Saxon
Soccer Stars
:
5 : 3
5 : 3
Sharp Shooters
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Liam
CJ Stars
:
3 : 1
3 : 1
Gecko Girls
Week 7
7
Tuesday, February 8
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Lily
Sharp Shooters
:
13 : 0
13 : 0
Gecko Girls
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Liam
Blueberries
:
5 : 4
5 : 4
Soccer Stars
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Akin
Unicorn Strikers
:
2 : 1
2 : 1
CJ Stars
Week 8
8
Tuesday, February 15
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Akin
CJ Stars
:
1 : 9
1 : 9
Sharp Shooters
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Soccer Stars
:
6 : 0
6 : 0
Unicorn Strikers
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Saxon
Gecko Girls
:
0 : 15
0 : 15
Blueberries
Week 9
9
Tuesday, February 22
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Unicorn Strikers
:
V
:
Sharp Shooters
washout
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Akin
Soccer Stars
:
V
:
Gecko Girls
washout
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Liam
Blueberries
:
V
:
CJ Stars
washout
Week 10
10
Tuesday, March 1
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Lucas
Gecko Girls
:
V
:
Unicorn Strikers
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Akin
Sharp Shooters
:
V
:
Blueberries
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
Liam
CJ Stars
:
V
:
Soccer Stars
Week 11
11
Tuesday, March 8
Field 5
5:00 PM
Division
Unicorn Strikers
:
V
:
Blueberries
Field 6
5:00 PM
Division
Sharp Shooters
:
V
:
Soccer Stars
Field 1
5:45 PM
Division
CJ Stars
:
V
:
Gecko Girls
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/981275/
×
Alert Form
Add an alert, announcement or message anywhere in your schedule.
×
Close
Choose print options
How would you like to print your schedule?
With standings
No standings
Paper standings / tally table
Font size:
%
Spacing:
Print
×
Short URL
leaguelobster.com/981275/
×
Contact organizers
washout