Core Fall 2022

Standings

06U-Boys

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 06UB01 - ShahLyBrodbeck1 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 06UB02 - ShahLyBrodbeck2 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 06UB03 - Torres T 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
4 06UB04 - Ramirez Munoz 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
5 06UB05 - Wight R 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
6 06UB06 - Almaraz G 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
7 06UB07 - Wong K 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
8 06UB08 - Flores K 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 06UB09 - Ayala R 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 06UB10 - Mercado M 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

06U-Girls

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 06UG1 - Ong N 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 06UG2 - Luna G 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 06UG3 -LemosMcNulty 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
4 06UG4 - Montes R 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
5 06UG5 - Williams K 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
6 06UG6 -Quinones R 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

08U-Boys

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 08UB01 - Leon S 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 08UB02 - WongKong 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 08UB03 - Youn G 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
4 08UB04 - Carranza J 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
5 08UB05 - Hastlings M 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
6 08UB06 - Jensen S 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
7 08UB07 - ChinHum 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
8 08UB08 - WooChung 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 08UB09 - Chavez I 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 08UB10 - Cruz-Tejada 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
11 08UB11 - Aguilar A 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
12 08UB12 - Mottola J 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
13 08UB13 - Brenes A 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
14 08UB14 - Luna G 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

08U-Girls

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 08UG1 - Yeh K 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 08UG2 - Ly J 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 08UG3 - EcheverriaLomas 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
4 08UG4 - Lopez A 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
5 08UG5 - Aldrete S 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
6 08UG6 - Oronia L 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0

10U-Boys

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 10UB1 - Aldrete S 9 1.000 9 0 0 27 - 36 10 26
2 10UB2 - Powell C 9 .667 5 2 2 17 - 25 12 13
3 10UB5 - Rosengren P 9 .556 4 3 2 14 - 22 13 9
4 10UB3 - Mendoza J 10 .550 4 3 3 15 - 23 19 4
5 10UB8 - Elbanna R 9 .500 4 4 1 13 - 24 23 1
6 10UB4 - Fernandez Y 9 .389 3 5 1 10 - 24 28 -4
7 10UB6 - Cabrera A 10 .250 2 7 1 7 - 8 38 -30
8 10UB7 - Villanueva R 9 .111 1 8 0 3 - 7 26 -19
Pool B
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 10B10-R40-WongV 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 10UB9- R1304-ChavoyaJ 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

10U-Girls

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 10UG4 - Zamalloa G 9 .778 6 1 2 20 - 25 17 8
2 10UG3 - Hidalgo R 8 .688 4 1 3 15 - 17 10 7
3 10UG5 - Ball M 9 .556 5 4 0 15 - 15 13 2
4 10UG2 - Lai K 8 .312 1 4 3 6 - 15 21 -6
5 10UG1 - Mendoza R 8 .125 0 6 2 2 - 10 21 -11
Pool B
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 10UG6- R908-1-Ducharme L 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 10UG7- R908-2-Ducharme L 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 10UG8- R1304-CarriedoE 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
first 5 teams qualify for playoffs

12U-Boys

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 12UB5 - Castillo B 8 .812 6 1 1 19 1 34 13 21
2 12UB3 - Gonzales M 8 .812 6 1 1 19 0 33 9 24
3 12UB4 - Yen C 9 .500 3 3 3 12 - 24 27 -3
4 12UB6 - Sorge J 8 .375 3 5 0 9 - 22 37 -15
5 12UB1 - Konzelman J 8 .312 2 5 1 7 - 13 23 -10
6 12UB2 - Papadopulos M 9 .222 1 6 2 5 - 13 30 -17
Pool B
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 12UB7- R908-Campos J 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 12UB8- R1304-GaleanaI 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
3 12UB9- R40-GonzalezR 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

12U-Girls

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 12UG1 - Rosengren P 7 .786 5 1 1 16 - 14 7 7
2 12UG4 - Palacios F 8 .562 4 3 1 13 - 15 13 2
3 12UG2 - Powell C 7 .429 2 3 2 8 - 10 14 -4
4 12UG3 - Lai K 8 .250 2 6 0 6 - 10 15 -5
Pool B
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 12UG6- R1304-Nunez R 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

14U-Boys

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 14UB1 - Ward G 6 1.000 6 0 0 18 - 20 9 11
2 14UB4 - Bautista F 8 .500 3 3 2 11 - 16 16 0
3 14UB2 - Rivas F 8 .312 2 5 1 7 - 17 21 -4
4 14UB3 - Ching I 6 .250 1 4 1 4 - 10 17 -7
Pool B
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 14UB5 - R1304-RodriguezD 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 14UB6 - R908-Campos J 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
first 4 teams qualify for playoffs

14U-Girls

Pool A
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 14UG1 - Seltman D 5 1.000 5 0 0 15 - 18 2 16
2 14UG3 - Hsiung A 6 .417 2 3 1 7 - 8 15 -7
3 14UG2 - Contreras M 7 .214 1 5 1 4 - 7 16 -9
Pool B
# Team GP PCT W L D PTS H2H GF GA GD
1 14UG4 - R1304-ChavarriaR 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
2 14UG5 - R908-Cabrera J 0 .000 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
first 3 teams qualify for playoffs

sorted on percentage won > points > head-to-head > goals against > goal difference

schedule shows home team (left) V away team (right)

Schedule


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1154660/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/1154660/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!