Academy Futsal Leagues Winter I

Standings

2005 | 2006 / 2006 | 2007 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Falcão Juniors 5 5 0 0 1.000 66:26
2 Ayses 07 Gold 4 4 0 0 1.000 49:22
3 Ayses Brazil 5 4 0 1 .900 59:33
4 Ayses Spain 5 3 1 1 .700 44:27
5 Savages 5 2 0 3 .700 43:28
6 DKSC 07B 6 3 3 0 .500 67:59
7 Titans 06B (Blue) 6 3 3 0 .500 44:38
8 Titans 06B (Mole) 6 2 3 1 .417 43:46
9 FC Dallas 07B Black 6 2 3 1 .417 44:55
10 FC Dallas 06B North 6 2 4 0 .333 45:53
11 Solar East 07B Black 6 2 4 0 .333 28:66
12 FC Fast 07B Womack 5 1 3 1 .300 27:40
13 Soar FC 05B 6 0 4 2 .167 37:46
14 Soar FC 06B 6 1 5 0 .167 28:78

2007 D3 | 2008 D1 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 FC Dallas 08B Premier Red 6 6 0 0 1.000 96:10
2 FC Dallas 08B Premier Blue 6 5 1 0 .833 70:16
3 FCD Central Topletz 07B 5 4 1 0 .800 48:36
4 Solar 08B McKinney/Arnold 4 2 2 0 .500 26:30
5 Kill Cancer 08's 6 3 3 0 .500 47:28
6 FC Fast 07 (Badri) 6 3 3 0 .500 47:32
7 Global Stars 1 0 0 1 .500 5:5
8 Solar East 07 White 6 3 3 0 .500 41:54
9 Rockets 07B 5 1 3 1 .300 18:53
10 Soar FC 07B 5 1 4 0 .200 13:64
11 FC Bayern Munich 07B Kimmich 4 0 4 0 .000 6:48
12 Renegades 07B 5 0 5 0 .000 7:55

2008 D2 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Gotham Knights 08/09 5 5 0 0 1.000 63:21
2 Lunar 4 4 0 0 1.000 45:7
3 Solar East 08B Jordan White 4 3 1 0 .750 28:34
4 City Futsal FC 08B Dallas 5 2 3 0 .400 30:47
5 FCD Central Topletz 08B 4 1 3 0 .250 20:30
6 São Paulo FC 08B 4 1 3 0 .250 21:39
7 Comets FC 08/09 5 0 5 0 .000 16:42

2008 D3 | 2009 D2 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Solar East 08B Jordan Blue 6 6 0 0 1.000 69:23
2 Solar East 09B Ackerson 5 4 0 1 .900 43:22
3 FCD 10B Perez Copa 4 2 1 1 .625 42:25
4 Solar 09B Evans 5 3 2 0 .600 45:38
5 FC Bayern Munich 08B Lewandowski 5 3 2 0 .600 38:32
6 Titans FC 08B Hadwick 8 4 4 0 .500 76:52
7 FC Dallas West Red (1) 6 2 2 2 .500 42:48
8 Titans FC 09B Mole (1) 6 2 2 2 .500 31:48
9 Titans FC 09B Mole (2) 6 1 4 1 .250 42:53
10 Solar 09 Mattice Red 5 0 5 0 .000 17:48
11 Solar 09 Mattice Blue 6 0 6 0 .000 26:89

2009 D1 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 SPTX FC 09B Red 4 4 0 0 1.000 50:9
2 AlphaForms'11/10 2 2 0 0 1.000 28:12
3 DKSC 09G Voutier 5 3 1 1 .700 44:13
4 FCD 10B Perez Predator 3 1 0 2 .667 19:18
5 Dallas Texans 09B Central 5 1 4 0 .200 24:56
6 Solar Fritz 10B White 4 0 3 1 .125 17:35
7 FC Dallas West Red (2) 5 0 4 1 .100 23:63

2009 D3 | 2010 D2 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 AlphaForms'11 3 3 0 0 1.000 33:9
2 DKSC yellow 2010B-Villaruel 3 3 0 0 1.000 33:12
3 AlphaForms'10 DEV 1 1 0 0 1.000 14:3
4 FCD 10B Ramirez 4 3 0 1 .875 36:22
5 Titans Mole (Black) 5 3 1 1 .700 47:29
6 AlphaForms'10 3 2 1 0 .667 35:16
7 Arcadia 3 1 2 0 .333 18:30
8 Solar Fritz 10B Blue 4 0 2 2 .250 17:22
9 FCD 10B Henao 4 1 3 0 .250 20:50
10 Titans Mole (White) 5 1 4 0 .200 31:47
11 Soar FC 09B 4 0 4 0 .000 8:47

2010 | 2011 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Solar Martinez 11B 4 4 0 0 1.000 34:20
2 AlphaForms'11 DEV White 2 2 0 0 1.000 11:5
3 AlphaForms'11 DEV Blue 1 1 0 0 1.000 8:4
4 AlphaForms'12 2 2 0 0 1.000 12:8
5 City Futsal FC 11B Blue 6 3 3 0 .500 44:29
6 FC Bayern Munich 2010B Coman 5 1 3 1 .300 39:32
7 Solar East 2011B - Fritz 3 0 3 0 .000 10:18
8 TBD 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 FCD 11B Perez Predator 4 0 4 0 .000 10:52
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 AlphaForms'11 DEV 3 3 0 0 1.000 63:4
2 Arsenal Henry 4 4 0 0 1.000 69:14
3 AlphaForms'11 DEV Black 5 4 0 1 .900 56:16
4 DKSC green 2010B-Villaruel 4 3 1 0 .750 42:21
5 Forca FC 5 2 3 0 .400 22:39
6 AlphaForms'11 DEV Red 3 1 2 0 .333 25:19
7 City Futsal FC 2010 6 2 4 0 .333 31:57
8 FCD Central Topletz 10B 6 2 4 0 .333 29:73
9 Solar East 10B Contreras 6 1 5 0 .167 26:83
10 FC Bayern Munich 2010B Nuer 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
11 Global Stars SC 5 0 5 0 .000 8:61

2011 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 FormsAcademy'11 6 6 0 0 1.000 57:12
2 Solar Martinez 11B Blue 2 2 0 0 1.000 23:7
3 AlphaForms'12 DEV 5 4 1 0 .800 49:15
4 FormsAcademy'11 DEV 5 3 1 1 .700 34:20
5 FCD Central Topletz 11B 6 4 2 0 .667 53:35
6 FCD 11B Pino 6 3 2 1 .583 40:29
7 Rockets 11B 6 3 3 0 .500 31:49
8 City Futsal FC 11B White 6 2 3 1 .417 29:42
9 FCD 11B Perez Copa 6 2 3 1 .417 37:38
10 Solar 12B Mckinney 4 1 2 1 .375 9:19
11 Solar Ackerson 12B 6 1 4 1 .250 17:42
12 City Futsal (Train + Play) 4 0 3 1 .125 22:44
13 FCD 11B Henao 6 0 5 1 .083 14:47

2012 Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 AlphaForms'12 DEV Black 2 2 0 0 1.000 34:0
2 AlphaForms'12 DEV Blue 2 2 0 0 1.000 17:6
3 AlphaForms'12 DEV Red 2 2 0 0 1.000 16:7
4 AlphaForms'13 DEV 1 1 0 0 1.000 10:3
5 AlphaForms'13 1 1 0 0 1.000 4:3
6 Solar 12B Arnold/McKinney 3 2 0 1 .833 18:13
7 Renegades 12B 6 4 2 0 .667 43:28
8 FCD 12B Ramirez 5 2 2 1 .500 30:30
9 FC Dallas Central 12B Tallal 7 1 6 0 .143 40:38
10 AlphaForms'12 DEV White 1 0 1 0 .000 4:6
11 Thunderbolts 2 0 2 0 .000 3:28
12 Crusaders 4 0 4 0 .000 6:63

2013 | 2014 Boys & Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 AlphaForms'13 DEV Red 2 2 0 0 1.000 39:2
2 Solar 13G Arnold 3 2 0 1 .833 29:6
3 Renegades 13/14G Ramirez 4 2 1 1 .625 22:15
4 Rockets 13B 5 0 5 0 .000 2:69

2006 | 2007 Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 McKinney United 07G 1 1 0 0 1.000 10:2
2 Sole Sisters 1 1 0 0 1.000 7:4
3 RISE 08 5 4 1 0 .800 34:15
4 Sting Girls 07 6 4 2 0 .667 57:22
5 FallsTown 06G 6 4 2 0 .667 37:22
6 Solar 07G Rundell - Blues 6 3 3 0 .500 44:31
7 FSS FC 6 2 4 0 .333 24:38
8 FCD 06G White 4 1 3 0 .250 13:25
9 Lady Gunners 7 0 7 0 .000 5:94

2007 | 2008 Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Solar 07G Rundell - Chelsea 6 6 0 0 1.000 55:14
2 Albion United 07G 6 5 1 0 .833 38:24
3 Manchester SC 07G Blue 6 4 2 0 .667 38:25
4 Jimmy's Juksters 6 4 2 0 .667 42:23
5 Renegades 07G Navy 6 4 2 0 .667 32:29
6 Manchester SC 07G White 6 3 3 0 .500 25:30
7 Renegades 07G White 6 3 3 0 .500 32:26
8 EFC 07G 6 3 3 0 .500 23:25
9 Renegades 08G Vaughn Blue 6 2 4 0 .333 22:53
10 Solar Blue 6 1 4 1 .250 37:39
11 Renegades 08G Vaughn White 6 1 5 0 .167 19:34
12 FC United 6 0 5 1 .083 23:42

2009 | 2010 Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Solar East 09G Williamson 6 6 0 0 1.000 81:16
2 Dallas Texans 10G Samba 1 1 0 0 1.000 21:1
3 BVB 10G South Premier 5 3 2 0 .600 44:39
4 Las Calaveritas 5 3 2 0 .600 55:15
5 Spooky Squad 4 2 2 0 .500 34:22
6 Solar East 10G Smith 4 2 2 0 .500 30:30
7 City Futsal FC 09G Dallas 5 1 4 0 .200 22:60
8 DKSC 1 0 1 0 .000 1:8
9 LadyBugs 09G Lowrimore 5 0 5 0 .000 4:101

2010 | 2011 Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Solar 11G Black 6 6 0 0 1.000 68:8
2 Renegades Blanton 10G 1 1 0 0 1.000 11:2
3 Comets FC 11G 5 4 1 0 .800 77:13
4 AlphaForms'10G DEV 5 3 1 1 .700 35:43
5 AlphaForms'11G DEV 3 2 1 0 .667 43:13
6 Solar East 11G Williamson 6 3 2 1 .583 47:26
7 Solar Megli 010G 6 3 3 0 .500 25:30
8 Sting 11 Martinez 5 2 3 0 .400 15:21
9 Sting 10G (Sanchez) 5 1 4 0 .200 13:62
10 BVB 10G Black 4 0 3 1 .125 12:34
11 Sting 11 Martinez Royal 5 0 4 1 .100 10:83
12 AlphaForms'11G DEV Red 2 0 2 0 .000 2:16

2011 | 2012 Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Royal Rowlett 4 3 0 1 .875 34:9
2 Wildcats FC 5 4 1 0 .800 30:20
3 Sting 12G 6 4 1 1 .750 60:19
4 Sting North 11G Hadwick Blue 6 2 3 1 .417 22:34
5 Sting North 11G Hadwick White 6 1 4 1 .250 19:36
6 Soar FC 11G 6 0 6 0 .000 3:57

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/645909/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/645909/