Toggle navigation
Sign In
Microsoccer Spring 2022 Official
Spring 2022
Event Info
Calendar Feed
Print Schedule
1st - Coed CACS Dragons
AFY Dragons
Alamo Kicking Gators
ALAMO RED GATORS
Alamo Renegators
Argonne Wolfpack
Black Panthers
Blue Huskies
Boys Kindergarten Crossover Team
Boys SF Rush-Mickey's
Burke's Badgers
Burke's Bears
Burke's Bobcats
CAIS Firedragon's
CAIS Firedragons Four
CAIS Firedragons Gold
CAIS Firedragons One
CAIS Firedragons Red
CAIS Firedragons Two
CAIS Gold Firedragons
CDS 1st Canine Crushers
CDS 1st Grade Bulldogs
CDS Monarchs
Clarendon Fireballs
Clarendon Huskies
Clarendon Huskies #1
Clarendon Huskies #2
Co-ed 1st Grade Beginner Crossover
Coed Pre-K Crossover
Coed SF Rush - Junior Aviators
Coed SF Rush - Little Aviators
Convent CUBS
Convent Panda Passers
Convent Unicorns
Dnamo Athletics
Dnamo FAIS
Dnamo Lyon
Dnamo Napoli
Dnamo PSG
Dolores Huerta Purple
DW Owls
Fantastic Foxes
Firedragons 3
Flynn Aguilas
Girls 1st Grade Beginner Crossover
Girls 1st Grade Int/Adv Crossover
Girls Kindergaten Crossover
Girls Unite COED Alvarado Bobcats
Girls Unite Rock Stars
Glen Park Cheetahs
Glen Park Coyotes
Glen Park Kinder Coyotes
Glen Park Kinder Pumas
Grattan Gummy Bears
Grattan Roaring Dragons
Grattan Scorpion Fish
Green Panthers
GU Alvarado Cougars
GU Alvarado Pumas
GU Fierce
GU Fog Monsters
GU Lafayette Dolphins
GU Phoenix
GU Pythons
GU Rainbow Tigers
Hamlin Cheetahs
Hamlin Girls Leopards
Hamlin Jaguars
Hamlin Lions
Hamlin Pumas 30
Hamlins Leopards 30
HMCRA Penguins
IFC 1st Grade JOES Lightning Bears
KICKIN FAIRIES
Kinder - Girls Convent Cheetahs
Kinder - Girls Hamlin Tigers 30
Kinder SF Glens Alvarado Mountain Lions
Kinder SF Glens Alvarado Pumas
Kinder SF Glens Alvarado Super Cougars
Kinder SF Glens CL Wolfpups
Kinder SF Glens CL Wolves
Kinder SF Glens Green Dragons
Kinder SF Glens Leprechauns
Lafayette Dolphins
Lafayette Rainbows
La Scuola Draghi
La Scuola Dragons
Lightning
Lion Cubs
Lions Den
Live Oak Ballers
Live Oak Gold
Live Oak Green
Live Oak Kickers
Los Buhos
McCoppin Dragons
McKinley Stars
Miraloma Bantam Dragons
Miraloma Fire Dragons
Miraloma Ice Dragons
Miraloma Thunder Dragons
NDV Blue Dragons
NDV Gold Dragons
North Beach Nuggets
NSSF Fireballs (K)
NT Girls Dragons
Peabody Orcas -Blue
Peabody Orcas -Purple
Peabody Orcas Red
Peabody Orcas Splash
Peter's Place Panthers
PHS Dragons
PKS Fierce Pandas
PKS Giant Pandas
PKS Panda Cubs
PKS Roaring Pandas
PreK SF Glens Green A2:B187Rebels
PreK SF Glens Green Knights
Pumpkin Ghosts
Rainbow Dragons
Rainbow Unicorns
Rooftop Rainbows
Rooftop Ravens
Rooftop Rhinos
Rooftop Rockets
Sakhalin Huskies
SC Irish
SC Shamrocks
SFDay Phins Gold
SFDay Phins Green
SFEA Micro-Kinder
SF.FC Cougars
SF.FC Grattan Riptide Strikers
SF.FC Le Bleus
SFFS Fire
SFFS Flames
SFFS Super Friends
SF Glens Brandeis Lions
SF Glens CL B Howlers
SF Glens CL B Wolves
SF Glens CL G Howlers
SF Glens CL G Wolves
SF Glens Fierce Emerald
SF Glens Shamrocks
SF Rush Hawks
SFS Bears
SF Seals Blue Lightning
SF Seals Blue Thunder
SF Seals CACS Dragons
SF Seals FAIS Blue Jaguars
SF Seals FAIS Red Jaguars
SF Seals Red
SF United Cougars Boys
SF United Cougars Girls
SFVSC Burkes Evergreens
SFVSC Burkes Redwoods
SFVSC Flaming Falcons
SFVSC Krakens
SFVSC Mummies
SFVSC St. Anne Blue Stars
SFVSC St. Anne Green Stars
Sharks
SHB Lions
SHB Orcas
SHB Seals
SHB Sharks
Sherman Sharks Blue
Sherman Sharks White
SJ Penguins
Sloat Junior Seals
SSPP Eagles
Starr King Hawks
Starr King Hawks (Boys)
St. Brigid Blue Angels
Sunnyside Attacking Eagles
Sunnyside Kinder Crush
Sunset All-Stars
Sunset Sea Stars
Sunset Snowy Plovers
Sunset Stingrays
Sunset Tidal Waves
SVDP 1st Grade - Blue
SVDP 1st Grade - Gold
SVDP Vikings
Synergy Wolves
The Dragons
Thunder
Town Spring Blue (combo Town Team)
Ulloa Blue Sharks
Ulloa Grey Sharks
West Portal Panthers - Team Black
West Portal - Team Green
girls Kindergarten Beginner
girls Kindergarten Intermediate
boys 1st grade Intermediate
boys 1st grade Beginner
girls 1st grade Beginner
girls 1st grade Intermediate/Advanced
co-ed (mixed) 1st grade Intermediate 1
co-ed (mixed) 1st grade Intermediate 2
co-ed (mixed) 1st grade Beginner 1
co-ed (mixed) 1st grade Beginner 2
co-ed (mixed) 1st grade Beginner 3
co-ed (mixed) 1st grade Beginner 4
boys Kindergarten
co-ed (mixed) Kindergarten Beginner 1
co-ed (mixed) Kindergarten Beginner 2
co-ed (mixed) Kindergarten Beginner 3
co-ed (mixed) Kindergarten Beginner 4
co-ed (mixed) Kindergarten Beginner 5
co-ed (mixed) Kindergarten Intermediate
co-ed (mixed) Pre-K Beginner
Little Rec Field 1/2
Little Rec Field 3/4
Little Rec Field 5/6
Little Rec Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 1/2
Marina Green Field 3/4
Marina Green Field 5/6
Marina Green Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 9/10
Marina Green Field 11/12
Marina Green Field 13/14
Marina Green Field 15/16
Marina Green Field 17/18
Standings
Past matches
×
Past games are hidden.
Show them?
Load slice
Load full schedule
Share
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1025038/
×
Alert Form
Add an alert, announcement or message anywhere in your schedule.
×
Close
Choose print options
How would you like to print your schedule?
With standings
No standings
Paper standings / tally table
Font size:
%
Spacing:
Print
×
Short URL
Copy and share the schedule link below:
leaguelobster.com/1025038/
×
Contact organizers