Toggle navigation
Sign In
Microsoccer Game Schedule
Official Fall 2023
Event Info
Calendar Feed
Print Schedule
1st AFY Fire Warrior DRAGONS
1st - Alamo Golden Gators
1st CREATIVE ARTS DRAGONS
1st - Dnamo FC Boca
1st - Dnamo FC Florentino
1st - Dnamo FC Girona
1st - DNAMO FC MARSEILLE
1st - DNAMO FC RED STAR
1st - Dnamo FC Sevilla
1st - Dnamo FC Tango
1st - DNAMO FC VALENCIA
1st Grade FIRE-BREATHING DRAGONS
1st Grade Grattan Grasshoppers
1st Grade RLS Dolphins
1st Grade SF RUSH KICKERS
1st Grade SF RUSH Mickey's
1st Grade SHERMAN SHARKS
1st Grade Sloat Seals
1st Grade SSPP Gray Wolves
1st Grade Sunnyside Falcons
1st Grade SVDP Vikings Blue
1st Grade SVDP Vikings Gold
1st - GU ALVARADO MOUNTAIN LIONS CoEd
1st - GU Brandeis Balloon Bears CoEd
1st - GU CAIS PHOENIX FIREDRAGONS
1st - GU Purple Thunder Puppies
1st - McCoppin Sea Dragons
1st Rooftop Rainbows
1ST SF GLENS GREEN DRAGONS
1st - SF RUSH Super Marios
1st SF United Panthers
AFY Little Dragons
AFY Super Girl Dragons
Alamo Friendly Gators
Alvarado Kinder Cougars
Azzurri
Blazing Panthers
Blue Fire
Blue Flames
Brandeis Blue Lions
Brandeis White Lions
BURKES COYOTES
BURKES FOXES
BURKES REDHAWKS
Caiman Red
CAIS FIREDRAGONS GOLD 1st
CAIS Firedragons K Girls
CAIS Firedragons Red 1st
C.A.P. Bosteros
Cathedral 1st Hawks Gold
Cathedral 1st Hawks Navy
Cathedral Kinder Hawks Red
Cathedral Kinder Hawks Silver
CDS 1st Grade Bulldogs
CDS K Bulldogs
CDS K Bulldogs Too
CDS Little Bulldogs
CES 1 Dragons
CES 1 Owls
CES 1 Sharks
CIS Kinder Phoenix
Clarendon Cheetahs
Clarendon Strikers
Clarendon Tigers
Cougars Crew
Daniel Webster Owls 1st Grade
Daniel Webster Owls K
DFES Sealions 1st Grade
Dolores Huerta Falcons #1
DOLORES HUERTA FAST FALCONS
Dolores Huerta Kinder Falcons
Donum Dei Phoenixes
Flynn Aguiluchos
FOG CITY NARWHALS
Fog of Rainbows
GLG SOL Bold
GLG SOL Strong
GLG SOL Valor
Grattan Kinder Cheetahs
Grattan Kinder Dolphins
Grattan Kinder Tigers
GRATTAN MEERKATS 1st Coed
Hamlin 1st Grade Cheetahs
Hamlin 1st Grade Pumas
Hamlin Cheetahs '32
Hamlin Leopards '32
Hamlin Pumas '32
Hamlin Tigers '32
Hawk-Eagles
HMCRA Peaceful Penguins 1st Coed
IFC Galaxy 1st grade
IFC Joes Thunder Bears 1st
IFC JOES URSA LUNA 1ST
Jamestown Fiery Phoenix
K - DNAMO FC WREXHAM
Kinder CAIS Gold
Kindergators
Kinder SF Glens CES Cheetahs
Kinder SF Glens CES Cubs
Kinder SF Glens CES Lions
Kinder SF Glens CL Blue
Kinder SF Glens CL Green
Kinder SF Glens CL Orange
Kinder SF Glens CL Red
Kinder SF Glens GISSV Kibili
Kinder SF Glens Leprechauns
Kinder SF Glens LLT Charming Cherries
Kinder Sherman Sharks
K - SF Rush Aviators
K - SF Rush Looney Tunes
K - SFVSC Day Green
K - SFVSC SF Day White
LAFAYETTE DOLPHINS 1st Coed
La Scuola Draghi Pre-K
La Scuola Kindergarten Arancione
La Scuola Tigri
LO Lightning Rays
LO Lightning Sparks
LO Lightning Storm
LO Lightning Strikers
McCoppin (K) Fierce Dragons
MCKINLEY ALL STARS
Miraloma Dragons Red 1st Grade
Miraloma Rainbow Dragons
Miraloma Sun Dragons
NDV Dragons 1st Grade
NDV Les Petits Dragons
Ocean Beach Blueberries
Ocean Beach Dolphins Team Green
Peabody K - One
PEABODY ORCAS 1st Blue
Peabody Orcas 1st Gold
PKS FIERCE PANDAS
PKS Giant Pandas K
PKS Party Pandas
PKS ROARING PANDAS 1st Coed
PKS Sichuan Giant Pandas 1st Coed
PKS Warrior Panda Cubs
Prek CAIS Gold
Pre K - Dnamo FC Brighton
PRE-K - DNAMO FC FRANKFURT
Pre K - SF Rush Aviators
Pre K - SF RUSH SLS Murrays
Rooftop Ravens
Rosa Parks Blue Dragons
Rosenberg Raccoons
SC Celtics
SC Irish 1st Grade
SC Irish Kinder
SC Irish Pre-K
S.C. Lucky Charms
SC Shamrocks
SFB Jr Shamrocks
SFB Shamrocks
SF DAY PHINS BOYS 1st Grade
SF DAY PHINS GIRLS 1st Grade
SF Vikings Kinder Pegasus
SFVSC 1st Grade Zombies
SFVSC Boca Jrs. Blue
SFVSC Boca Jrs. Gold
SFVSC Boca Littles
SHB 1 Cubs
SHB 1 Knights
SHB 1 Lions
Starr King Earthquakes
Starr King Hawks 1st Grade
Starr King TK Hawks
Starr King Typhoons
STM Broncos 1st Grade
STM Broncos Kinder
St. Phillip Bruins 1st Grade
St. Phillip Bruins Kinder
Stratford Lions
St Stephen Cougars Red
St Stephen Cougars White
Stuart Hall Boys Kinder 1
Stuart Hall Boys Kinder 2
Sunnyside Eagles Grade 1A
Sunnyside Flying Eagles
Sunnyside Golden Eagles
Sunset Star Power
Sunset Stars
Super Dragons
Super Friends
SVDP Kindergarten Blue
SVDP Kindergarten Gold
SWEET KICKS
SYNERGY WOLVES 1st
The Incredibles
Tiger Sharks
Town Tigers 1st Blue
Town Tigers 1st Grey
Town Tigers 1st White
Town Tigers K Blue
Town Tigers K Grey
Town Tigers K White
ULTIMATE OINKIES
Wave Runners
WEST PORTAL GREEN PANTHERS
WEST PORTAL PANTHER PAWS
West Portal Panther Roar
WEST PORTAL POWER PANTHERS
Wolfpack Red
Wolfpack White
Girls > 1st Grade Girls Int/Adv
Boys > 1st Grade Boys Int/Adv
CoEd > 1st Grade Coed Int/Adv
Boys > Kindergarten
Girls > Kindergarten
Boys > 1st Grade Boys Beginner
Girls > 1st Grade Girls Beginner
CoEd > 1st Grade Coed Beginner
CoEd > Kindergarten
CoEd > Pre-K/TK
Little Rec Field 1/2
Little Rec Field 3/4
Little Rec Field 5/6
Little Rec Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 1/2
Marina Green Field 3/4
Marina Green Field 5/6
Marina Green Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 9/10
Marina Green Field 11/12
Marina Green Field 13/14
Marina Green Field 15/16
Marina Green Field 17/18
Little Rec Field 1/2 8AM
Marina Green Field 1/2 8AM
Little Rec Field 3/4 8AM
Marina Green Field 3/4 8AM
Marina Green Field 5/6 8AM
Marina Green Field 7/8 8AM
Marina Green Field 9/10 8AM
Marina Green Field 11/12 8AM
Marina Green Field 13/14 8AM
Marina Green Field 15/16 8AM
Marina Green Field 17/18 8AM
Past matches
×
Past games are hidden.
Show them?
Load slice
Load full schedule
Share
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1405768/
×
Alert Form
Add an alert, announcement or message anywhere in your schedule.
×
Close
Choose print options
How would you like to print your schedule?
With standings
No standings
Paper standings / tally table
Font size:
%
Spacing:
Print
×
Short URL
Copy and share the schedule link below:
leaguelobster.com/1405768/
×
Contact organizers