Challenge Cup Tournament 2022

Standings

B8

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Sporting Clube Farense 5 5 0 - 0 17 2 15 15
2 CD Odiaxere 5 4 1 - 0 16 5 11 12
3 AA Bela Vista 5 3 2 - 0 10 6 4 9
4 Mexilhoeira Grande FC A 5 2 3 - 0 8 6 2 6
5 Clip Teams 5 1 4 - 0 3 20 -17 3
6 No Show 5 0 5 - 0 0 15 -15 0

B9

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 CD Odiaxere 3 3 0 - 0 13 2 11 9
2 Mexilhoeira Grande FC 3 2 1 - 0 11 3 8 6
3 4 Ao Cubo 3 1 2 - 0 4 8 -4 3
4 Portimonense SC 3 0 3 - 0 2 17 -15 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Sporting CP 3 2 0 - 1 10 6 4 7
2 Sporting Clube Farense 3 2 1 - 0 14 10 4 6
3 Escola Benfica Gaia 3 1 1 - 1 10 10 0 4
4 Clip Teams 3 0 3 - 0 6 14 -8 0

B10

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Sporting CP 3 2 0 0 1 35 2 33 7
2 Clip Teams 3 2 0 0 1 16 1 15 7
3 AFD Torre 3 1 2 - 0 8 17 -9 3
4 Portimonense SC A 3 0 3 - 0 1 40 -39 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Escola Benfica Almada 3 2 1 1/1 0 9 8 1 6
2 FC Maia Lidador 3 2 1 1/1 0 8 2 6 6
3 GDU Eiriceirense 3 2 1 1/1 0 8 3 5 6
4 Silves FC 3 0 3 - 0 3 15 -12 0
Pool C
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 SC Arcozelo 3 3 0 - 0 17 1 16 9
2 Sporting Clube Farense 3 2 1 - 0 13 4 9 6
3 CD Odiaxere 3 0 2 0 1 3 13 -10 1
4 Dramatico Cascais 3 0 2 0 1 3 18 -15 1

B11

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Imortal DC 4 4 0 - 0 25 4 21 12
2 Academia Sporting Joanesburgo 4 3 1 - 0 24 5 19 9
3 CA Pero Pinheiro 4 2 2 - 0 11 15 -4 6
4 Silves FC 4 1 3 - 0 7 16 -9 3
5 Portimonense SC A 4 0 4 - 0 2 29 -27 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 CD Odiaxere 3 3 0 - 0 13 1 12 9
2 Mexilhoeira Grande FC 3 1 2 1/1 0 4 7 -3 3
3 FC Ferreiras 3 1 2 1/1 0 4 9 -5 3
4 Dramatico Cascais 3 1 2 1/1 0 2 6 -4 3
Pool C
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Sporting Clube Farense 3 3 0 - 0 12 5 7 9
2 Sporting CP 3 2 1 - 0 13 3 10 6
3 UD Sousense 3 1 2 - 0 11 14 -3 3
4 Escola João Moutinho 3 0 3 - 0 4 18 -14 0

B12

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 AFD Torre B 3 2 0 - 1 8 1 7 7
2 Costifoot AF 3 2 1 - 0 8 4 4 6
3 Escola Benfica Almada 3 1 1 - 1 4 4 0 4
4 Clip Teams 3 0 3 - 0 2 13 -11 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Silves FC 3 3 0 - 0 16 1 15 9
2 Imortal DC 3 2 1 - 0 11 4 7 6
3 Academia Sporting Gaia 3 1 2 - 0 9 12 -3 3
4 AFD Torre A 3 0 3 - 0 0 19 -19 0
Pool C
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Custoias FC 3 3 0 - 0 19 3 16 9
2 Mexilhoeira Grande FC 3 2 1 - 0 7 6 1 6
3 CA Pero Pinheiro 3 1 2 - 0 5 7 -2 3
4 Portimonense SC 3 0 3 - 0 3 18 -15 0

B13

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Esc Belenenses Oeiras A 3 3 0 - 0 16 1 15 9
2 CD Odiaxere 3 2 1 - 0 7 8 -1 6
3 Academia Sporting Alfena 3 1 2 - 0 5 10 -5 3
4 SC Arcozelo 3 0 3 - 0 1 10 -9 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Custoias FC 4 3 0 - 1 9 3 6 10
2 Academia Sporting Joanesburgo 4 2 1 1 1 9 6 3 7
3 FC Ferreiras 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 5 7
4 Esc Belenenses Oeiras B 4 1 2 - 1 5 8 -3 4
5 Escola Benfica Gaia 4 0 4 - 0 2 13 -11 0
Pool C
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 ULL Kisa 3 2 0 0 1 9 1 8 7
2 FC Maia Lidador A 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 3 7
3 Silves FC 3 1 2 - 0 4 8 -4 3
4 Dragon Force - Gens SC 3 0 3 - 0 2 9 -7 0
Pool D
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Os Armacenenses 3 2 0 - 1 6 1 5 7
2 Academia Sporting Esmoriz 3 2 1 - 0 5 4 1 6
3 Dramatico Cascais 3 1 1 - 1 2 3 -1 4
4 FC Maia Lidador B 3 0 3 - 0 1 6 -5 0

B14

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Maia Lidador 3 3 0 - 0 6 0 6 9
2 Escola Benfica Montelavar 3 2 1 - 0 3 3 0 6
3 Dramatico Cascais A 3 0 2 0 1 1 4 -3 1
4 Mexilhoeira Grande FC 3 0 2 0 1 0 3 -3 1
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Academia Sporting Sintra 3 2 1 1/1 0 5 3 2 6
2 CD Odiaxere 3 2 1 1/1 0 4 2 2 6
3 Dramatico Cascais B 3 2 1 1/1 0 3 1 2 6
4 Escola Benfica Gaia 3 0 3 - 0 2 8 -6 0
Pool C
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Falcons PFA 3 3 0 - 0 4 0 4 9
2 Imortal DC 3 1 1 0 1 4 1 3 4
3 AFD Torre 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 4
4 Academia Sporting Alfena 3 0 3 - 0 0 8 -8 0

B15

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Esc Belenenses Oeiras 3 3 0 - 0 12 0 12 9
2 Silves FC 3 2 1 - 0 5 6 -1 6
3 Os Sandinenses 3 1 2 - 0 2 8 -6 3
4 SC Arcozelo 3 0 3 - 0 1 6 -5 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 SU Sintrense 3 2 0 - 1 6 1 5 7
2 Clip Teams 3 2 1 - 0 4 4 0 6
3 Academia Sporting Joanesburgo 3 1 2 - 0 2 5 -3 3
4 Marfoot 3 0 2 - 1 1 3 -2 1
Pool C
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 AFD Torre 3 2 0 - 1 8 2 6 7
2 CD Odiaxere 3 0 0 - 3 5 5 0 3
3 Juventude Sport Campinense 3 0 1 0 2 5 7 -2 2
4 Costifoot AF 3 0 1 0 2 2 6 -4 2

B16

Pool A
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 Imortal DC 5 3 0 - 2 6 2 4 11
2 FC Felgueiras 5 3 1 1 1 11 2 9 10
3 B Sports A 5 3 1 0 1 10 5 5 10
4 Dramatico Cascais 5 2 1 - 2 6 1 5 8
5 Mexilhoeira Grande FC 5 1 4 - 0 4 12 -8 3
6 Os Armacenenses 5 0 5 - 0 3 18 -15 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L H2H D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Ferreiras 5 3 0 0 2 13 4 9 11
2 B Sports B 5 3 0 0 2 11 3 8 11
3 Silves FC 5 2 1 - 2 7 6 1 8
4 CD Odiaxere 5 1 2 - 2 5 10 -5 5
5 SC Arcozelo 5 0 2 - 3 6 11 -5 3
6 Costifoot AF 5 0 4 - 1 4 12 -8 1

sorted on points > head-to-head > goals for > goal difference

schedule shows home team (left) V away team (right)

Schedule


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1100041/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/1100041/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!