St. Nick Holiday Hoops Classic 6th Annual

Standings

Boys 1st

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Eagles (Czarnik) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Sharks (Barney) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 3rd

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Oak Hills Red (Braun) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 St. Henry (Voelker) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Camels - Purple (Elsbernd) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 KY Show (Arlinghaus) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Oak Hills Black (Ahlers) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 4th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Robke) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Beechwood Tigers (Sturgeon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Camels - Gold (Mason) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 Ludlow (Clary) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Pius Panthers (Dwyer) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Beechwood (Harris) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Camels - Purple (Harpold) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 KY Buckets (Sturgeon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 Lady Irish (Crowe) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 Lady Royals (Campbell) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 3rd

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Camels - Purple (Meyers) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Cincy Takeover (Izzo) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Cincy Takeover 2 - (Izzo) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 OHYA (Rack) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Blessed Sacrament (Dyas) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Camels - Gold (Hardy) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Oak Hills (Lockwood) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 5th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Farrell) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Campbell Co. (Simon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Cincy Takeover (Izzo) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 KY Cobras (Bromley) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 KY Storm Elite (Benzinger) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 Outlaws (Clark) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 St. Joseph (Grace) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Kruger) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Beechwood (Rudd) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Bluejays (Schuchter) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 Fort Thomas (Kues) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Joes (Lewin) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 St. Joes Bluejays (Eten) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 St. Pius Panthers (Fender) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
8 Thunder (Selm) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 Union Rams (Deatherage) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 5th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Camels - Purple (Nordwick) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 KY Show (Arlinghaus) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Lady Irish (Chastang) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 NKY Sky (Meyer) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Lady Camels (Caudill) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Lucky Stars (Clemons) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 New Richmond Lions (Piening) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 St. Cecilia (Porada) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 7th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Buckner) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 CCMS Gold (Neimeier) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 SJS Cavs (Roberts) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 Sharp Middle (Keeton) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Pius Panthers (Dwyer) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Hutson) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 KY Rise (Witherspoon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Pacelli (Manford) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 6th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Camels - Gold (Nordwick) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Oak Hills (Murphy) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 St. Mary Saints (Golden) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 4th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Cardinal Pacelli Panthers (Minneci) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Cincy Takeover (Izzo & Kevin) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Cincy Takeover 2 - (Izzo) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 KY Storm Elite (Dillon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 NKY Tarheels (Thornberry) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 Warriors (Mason) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Buckner) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Camels (Sims) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Camels - Gold (Fangman) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 St. Agnes (Dickman) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Agnes (Mauller) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 2nd

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Cincy Takeover (Izzo) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Nati Elite (Beamon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 SJS Cavaliers (Hull) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 Walton Verona Bearcats (Borkowski) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 8th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Myers) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Gray Lady Gators (Tombragel) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 IHM Crusaders (Mills) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 St. Joseph (Seibert) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Mary Saints (Nienaber) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 6th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 BSS (Dyas) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Cardinal Pacelli (Aluise) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Rise (Witherspoon) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 St. Joseph Bluejays (Wittrock) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Mary Saints (Rowe) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 St. Pius Panthers (Meier) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Boys 8th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Gray Gators 1 (Jackson) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Gray Gators 2 (Travis) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 St. Agnes Wildcats (Nienaber) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 St. Joe (Clark) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 Turkey Foot (Lawson) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 2nd

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 KY Show (Arlinghaus) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 SJS Cavs (Roberts) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 St. Agnes (Dickman) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

Girls 7th

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Lady Camels (Weinel) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
2 Lady Irish (Schoster) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
3 Lady Irish (Schwarz) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
4 Lady Royals (Campbell) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
5 St. Agnes (Mauller) 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/987771/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/987771/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!