HCYP MIDDLE SCHOOL V BOYS 2022-2023
Week 1
Saturday, December 10
Howard High
12:00 PM
Folly Quarter V
:
48 : 19 19 : 48 Thomas Viaduct V
Howard High
1:00 PM
Harpers Choice V
:
19 : 29 29 : 19 Patuxent Valley V
Howard High
2:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
16 : 48 48 : 16 Wilde Lake V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Elkridge Landing V
:
29 : 37 37 : 29 Lime Kiln V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Bonnie Branch V
:
33 : 20 20 : 33 Glenwood V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
MT. View V
:
38 : 24 24 : 38 Clarksville V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Mayfield Woods V
:
22 : 24 24 : 22 Murray Hill V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Burleigh Manor V
:
36 : 25 25 : 36 Clarksville V
Howard High
5:00 PM
Hammond V
:
39 : 17 17 : 39 Oakland Mills V
Week 2
Saturday, December 17
Howard High
12:00 PM
Murray Hill V
:
26 : 12 12 : 26 Clarksville V
Howard High
1:00 PM
Mayfield Woods V
:
23 : 45 45 : 23 Folly Quarter V
Howard High
2:00 PM
Thomas Viaduct V
:
27 : 16 16 : 27 Oakland Mills V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Harpers Choice V
:
26 : 18 18 : 26 Glenwood V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Oakland Mills V
:
23 : 35 35 : 23 Elkridge Landing V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Burleigh Manor V
:
22 : 52 52 : 22 Bonnie Branch V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
29 : 22 22 : 29 Lime Kiln V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Wilde Lake V
:
55 : 32 32 : 55 Hammond V
Howard High
5:00 PM
Patuxent Valley V
:
39 : 24 24 : 39 MT. View V
Off-Week
Off-Week
Week 3
Saturday, January 7
Howard High
12:00 PM
Murray Hill V
:
23 : 60 60 : 23 Folly Quarter V
Howard High
1:00 PM
Burleigh Manor V
:
17 : 32 32 : 17 Hammond V
Howard High
2:00 PM
Thomas Viaduct V
:
48 : 16 16 : 48 Glenwood V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Lime Kiln V
:
28 : 26 26 : 28 Bonnie Branch V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Patuxent Valley V
:
31 : 38 38 : 31 Mayfield Woods V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Oakland Mills V
:
32 : 35 35 : 32 MT. View V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
26 : 23 23 : 26 MT. View V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Wilde Lake V
:
44 : 16 16 : 44 Harpers Choice V
Howard High
5:00 PM
Clarksville V
:
38 : 49 49 : 38 Elkridge Landing V
Week 4
Saturday, January 14
Howard High
2:00 PM
Mayfield Woods V
:
41 : 50 50 : 41 Wilde Lake V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Glenwood V
:
31 : 38 38 : 31 Murray Hill V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Bonnie Branch V
:
42 : 20 20 : 42 Elkridge Landing V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Hammond V
:
52 : 38 38 : 52 Ellicott Mills V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Lime Kiln V
:
23 : 40 40 : 23 Thomas Viaduct V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Clarksville V
:
29 : 30 30 : 29 Oakland Mills V
Howard High
5:00 PM
Hammond V
:
38 : 30 30 : 38 Harpers Choice V
River Hill High School
5:00 PM
MT. View V
:
12 : 47 47 : 12 Burleigh Manor V
Howard High
6:00 PM
Folly Quarter V
:
43 : 44 44 : 43 Patuxent Valley V
Week 5
Saturday, January 21
Reservoir High School
2:00 PM
Glenwood V
:
21 : 18 18 : 21 Elkridge Landing V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Oakland Mills V
:
12 : 48 48 : 12 Wilde Lake V
Reservoir High School
3:00 PM
Harpers Choice V
:
9 : 40 40 : 9 Thomas Viaduct V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Hammond V
:
36 : 30 30 : 36 MT. View V
Reservoir High School
4:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
29 : 39 39 : 29 Murray Hill V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Wilde Lake V
:
59 : 32 32 : 59 Clarksville V
Reservoir High School
5:00 PM
Lime Kiln V
:
26 : 63 63 : 26 Folly Quarter V
River Hill High School
5:00 PM
Bonnie Branch V
:
30 : 61 61 : 30 Mayfield Woods V
Reservoir High School
6:00 PM
Burleigh Manor V
:
20 : 36 36 : 20 Patuxent Valley V
Week 6
Saturday, January 28
Howard High
2:00 PM
Wilde Lake V
:
44 : 18 18 : 44 Burleigh Manor V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Murray Hill V
:
40 : 28 28 : 40 Harpers Choice V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Clarksville V
:
17 : 55 55 : 17 Hammond V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Thomas Viaduct V
:
36 : 26 26 : 36 Mayfield Woods V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Folly Quarter V
:
49 : 37 37 : 49 Bonnie Branch V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Glenwood V
:
27 : 30 30 : 27 Lime Kiln V
Howard High
5:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
50 : 39 39 : 50 Oakland Mills V
River Hill High School
5:00 PM
MT. View V
:
33 : 23 23 : 33 Elkridge Landing V
Howard High
6:00 PM
Patuxent Valley V
:
43 : 38 38 : 43 Ellicott Mills V
Week 7
Saturday, February 4
Howard High
2:00 PM
Murray Hill V
:
34 : 52 52 : 34 Wilde Lake V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Glenwood V
:
31 : 35 35 : 31 Burleigh Manor V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Bonnie Branch V
:
40 : 37 37 : 40 Hammond V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Clarksville V
:
27 : 48 48 : 27 Patuxent Valley V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
22 : 45 45 : 22 Thomas Viaduct V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
Elkridge Landing V
:
35 : 44 44 : 35 Harpers Choice V
Howard High
5:00 PM
MT. View V
:
17 : 53 53 : 17 Folly Quarter V
River Hill High School
5:00 PM
Lime Kiln V
:
15 : 34 34 : 15 Mayfield Woods V
Howard High
6:00 PM
Oakland Mills V
:
28 : 42 42 : 28 Bonnie Branch V
Week 8
Saturday, February 11
Howard High
2:00 PM
Mayfield Woods V
:
51 : 28 28 : 51 Glenwood V
River Hill High School
2:00 PM
Folly Quarter V
:
55 : 37 37 : 55 Hammond V
Howard High
3:00 PM
Ellicott Mills V
:
40 : 48 48 : 40 Clarksville V
River Hill High School
3:00 PM
Patuxent Valley V
:
32 : 24 24 : 32 Oakland Mills V
Howard High
4:00 PM
Elkridge Landing V
:
29 : 36 36 : 29 Murray Hill V
River Hill High School
4:00 PM
MT. View V
:
34 : 57 57 : 34 Mayfield Woods V
Howard High
5:00 PM
Thomas Viaduct V
:
47 : 50 50 : 47 Wilde Lake V
River Hill High School
5:00 PM
Lime Kiln V
:
20 : 28 28 : 20 Burleigh Manor V
Howard High
6:00 PM
Harpers Choice V
:
18 : 55 55 : 18 Bonnie Branch V
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1205426/