North Brunswick League 2017/2018

Event Info
Standings

U14 Boys (8th Grade) Blue

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Old Bridge Hoops Academy 2 2 0 0 1.000 94:64
2 Warren Titans 2 2 0 0 1.000 99:90
3 North Brunswick 1 0 1 0 .000 40:43
4 Princeton Basketball Club - Black 2 0 2 0 .000 92:105
5 North Brunswick - Young 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 Woodbridge Wizards Basketball 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 Hustle Basketball 1 0 1 0 .000 22:45
8 Princeton - Orange 1 0 1 0 .000 31:54

U14 Boys (8th Grade) Gold

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Matawan Huskies 2 2 0 0 1.000 90:61
2 Monroe Falcons 1 1 0 0 1.000 52:32
3 Hillsborough Travel Basketball 2 2 0 0 1.000 97:83
4 NJ Misfits 1 1 0 0 1.000 48:38
5 Perth Amboy Panthers 1 1 0 0 1.000 55:46
6 St. Matthews 2 1 1 0 .500 100:82
7 South River Crusaders 1 0 1 0 .000 35:43
8 East Brunswick 1 0 1 0 .000 46:55
9 Edison Thunder 1 0 1 0 .000 38:48
10 North Brunswick Raiders 1 0 1 0 .000 32:52
11 Bailey Basketball Academy 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
12 Hillsborough Raiders - McCaffery 2 0 2 0 .000 63:93

U14 Girls (8th Grade)

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Westfield Blue 2 2 0 0 1.000 86:26
2 Hustle Basketball 1 1 0 0 1.000 47:10
3 Lady Vikings - Hamilton 1 1 0 0 1.000 40:14
4 Robbinsville 1 1 0 0 1.000 44:22
5 ST. MATTHEWS 1 1 0 0 1.000 32:12
6 Old Bridge KNIGHTS 1 1 0 0 1.000 30:17
7 Monroe Falcons 1 1 0 0 1.000 36:24
8 Woodbridge Wizards - De Voogd 1 0 1 0 .000 24:36
9 Woodbridge Wizards - Timinski 1 0 1 0 .000 12:32
10 Edison 1 0 1 0 .000 22:44
11 Princeton Basketball Club 1 0 1 0 .000 14:40
12 East Brunswick 1 0 1 0 .000 8:37
13 Metuchen Bulldogs U14 Girls 1 0 1 0 .000 10:47
14 Perth Amboy Panthers 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
15 South Brunswick Lady Vikings - Rausch 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
16 North Brunswick Travel U14 Girls 2 0 2 0 .000 35:79

U13 Boys (7th Grade) Blue

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 North Brunswick Raiders 1 1 0 0 1.000 48:22
2 Hustle Basketball 2 2 0 0 1.000 118:101
3 Woodbridge Wizards 1 1 0 0 1.000 49:43
4 Franklin Heat 1 1 0 0 1.000 41:37
5 Old Bridge Hoops Academy 1 0 1 0 .000 43:49
6 Edison 2 0 2 0 .000 84:93
7 Marlboro Mustangs 1 0 1 0 .000 54:66
8 Hillsborough Raiders 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 Fords 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
10 NJ Misftis 1 0 1 0 .000 22:48

U13 Boys (7th Grade) Gold

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Northeast Bulls 2 2 0 0 1.000 106:42
2 Monroe Falcons 2 2 0 0 1.000 77:57
3 South River Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1.000 41:31
4 Robbinsville Ravens 1 0 1 0 .000 29:34
5 Our Lady of Lourdes/Milltown 1 0 1 0 .000 31:41
6 NB Raiders 1 0 1 0 .000 28:43
7 Woodbridge Wizards 1 0 1 0 .000 28:53
8 Bailey Basketball Academy 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 Princeton Basketball Club 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
10 Matawan Huskies 1 0 1 0 .000 14:53

U12 Girls (6th Grade)

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Hillsborough Raiders - Eilbacher 1 1 0 0 1.000 28:8
2 Hustle Baskeball 2 2 0 0 1.000 57:39
3 Pennington 1 0 1 0 .000 25:30
4 South Brunswick Vikings 1 0 1 0 .000 14:27
5 Hillsborough - Loniewski 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
6 Princeton Basketball Club 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 Monroe Falcons 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
8 Old Bridge KNIGHTS 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 North Brunswick Comunale 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
10 Edison 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
11 ST. MATTHEWS 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
12 Woodbridge Wizards 1 0 1 0 .000 8:28

U12 Boys (6th Grade)

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 St. Barts Bobcats 1 1 0 0 1.000 33:6
2 Robbinsville Ravens 1 1 0 0 1.000 46:21
3 Woodbridge Wizards - Robinson 1 1 0 0 1.000 52:30
4 Old Bridge Hoops Academy 1 0 1 0 .000 30:52
5 Sportika Hoop Nation 1 0 1 0 .000 21:46
6 Woodbridge Wizards - Campbell 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 NB Raiders Harris 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
8 Monroe Falcons 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 Franklin Heat 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
10 Edison 6th Grade Travel 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
11 Bailey Basketball Academy 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
12 Princeton Basketball Club 1 0 1 0 .000 6:33

U11 Boys (5th Grade)

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Edsion 2 2 0 0 1.000 88:57
2 Franklin Heat 1 1 0 0 1.000 33:24
3 Monroe Falcons 2 1 1 0 .500 61:61
4 Bailey Basketball Academy 1 0 1 0 .000 24:33
5 North Brunswick Raiders 1 0 1 0 .000 13:28
6 Princeton Basketball Club 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 Matawan Huskies 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
8 NB Raiders - Robinson 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
9 Woodbridge Wizards 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
10 OB Hoops Academy 1 0 1 0 .000 24:40

U10 Boys (4th Grade)

# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 OB hoops Academy 2 2 0 0 1.000 87:40
2 St. Matthews 1 1 0 0 1.000 35:15
3 North Brunswick 2 1 1 0 .500 44:52
4 Woodbridge Wizards 1 0 1 0 .000 17:29
5 Princeton Basketball Club 1 0 1 0 .000 19:39
6 SBPAL Vikings 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 Manalapan Titans 1 0 1 0 .000 21:48

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
http://scheduler.leaguelobster.com/310850/