Spring 2018 Microsoccer Spring 2018

Event Info
Standings

1BA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Grattan Chimps Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st SFGE B Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Mission Niños D'oro 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 1st SFGE B CL Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 CAIS Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Town School Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 1st SFGE B Oaks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CDS Wolf Pack 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 FAIS Jaguars Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st SFGE B Knights 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 SF Wave 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Lafayette Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Clarendon Heroes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Brandeis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Grattan Chimps Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SFDS Blue Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CSB Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 1st-McKinley Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 1st SFGE B Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 FAIS Jaguars Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Fairmount Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Glen Park Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 McCoppin Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SK Kiwi Birds 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Ceratopsians 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Ragazzi Feroci 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Alvarado Red Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Saints Peter and Paul Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Coed Peabody Orcas 1st Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SF Schoolhouse Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SFFS Aftershocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SVDP Lightning 1 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CACS Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 FC Sunnyside 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Synergy Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Sunnyside Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Alvarado Cougars White 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 Alvarado Black Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 First Skoth 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 LFSF 1st Deschamps Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 New School Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Miraloma Fire Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Rosa Park Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 PKS Pandas Grade 1 Spring 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SB Cubs Coed 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Glen Park Tsunami 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Roar FC Academy 10G Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 CAIS Red Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Convent Super Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 McKinley Meteorites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SF SupaStars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 1st SFGE G CL Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 1st SFGE G Oaks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 West Portal Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 CDS Red Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SC Fighting Irish 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Grattan Jellyfish FC 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 JOES Electric Blue Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 DFES FeLions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Convent Lion Girls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Sunset Tsunamis 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Hamlin Hedgehogs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SFDS Green Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Clarendon Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Hamlin Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 FAIS Little Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Los Tigres 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SB Cubs Girls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 REAL FC Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Brandeis Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Grattan Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Kinder SHB Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Town School Brazil 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Alamo Gators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 CAIS Firedragons K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 AVS Aviators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Mission Niños D'oro JRS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Kinder SFGE Coed CL Howling Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Alvarado Cougar Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 McKinley Strikers K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Lightning Bolts 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Jamestown Junior Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Kinder SFGE Coed CL Fierce Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SFFS Friendly Flames 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Clarendon Cannonballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Honeybees 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 K- JCCSF Flash 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Sunset Super Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Alice Fong Yu Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 FAIS Les Blancs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Live Oak Kinders 1 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Peabody Orcas K Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 FAIS Les Bleus 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 FAIS Les Rouges 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Starr King Red Wings 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Starr King Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Live Oak Kinders 2 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 New School Galactic Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Clarendon Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Orcas K Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 TECA Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Daniel Webster Owls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFVSC Microcosmos 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCE

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Sunset Gold Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 La Scuola 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Lafayette Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CACS Kinder Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Glen Park Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Glen Park Mountain Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 JOES Bears Kindergarten 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 McKinley Meteorites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCF

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 PKS Pandas Kindergarten Spring 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Saint Brigid 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Sherman Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 St. Brendan Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Stratford Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 The Pickles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Clarendon Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Alvarado Mighty Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KGA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SC Charmers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SFYS BULLDOGS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Convent Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Roar FC Academy K Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 THS Pumas 26 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Burke's Bash 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Kinder SFGE G CIS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 BAGU Brandeis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 Grattan Rainbow Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
10 West Portal Purple Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
11 CES Glitter Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
12 Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

PKA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 ELC Golden Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Jaguares 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Niños D'Oro Pre K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Blue Angels 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 LV Pre-K Penguins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 PKS Pandas PreK Spring 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 St Brigid 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 The Royal Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 Orange Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
10 CAIS Firedragons Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
https://scheduler.leaguelobster.com/338808/