Spring 2018 Microsoccer Spring 2018

Event Info
Standings

1CA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alvarado Red Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Ceratopsians 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Coed Peabody Orcas 1st Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Glen Park Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 McCoppin Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Ragazzi Feroci 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SK Kiwi Birds 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Saints Peter and Paul Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alvarado Black Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alvarado Cougars White 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CACS Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 FC Sunnyside 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SF Schoolhouse Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SFFS Aftershocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SVDP Lightning 1 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Sunnyside Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 Synergy Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 First Skoth 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Glen Park Tsunami 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 LFSF 1st Deschamps Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Miraloma Fire Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 New School Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 PKS Pandas Grade 1 Spring 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Rosa Park Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SB Cubs Coed 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE B CL Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st SFGE B Oaks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st SFGE B Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CAIS Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Grattan Chimps Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Mission Niños D'oro 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Town School Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE B Knights 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Brandeis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CDS Wolf Pack 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Clarendon Heroes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 FAIS Jaguars Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Lafayette Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SF Wave 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE B Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st-McKinley Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CSB Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 FAIS Jaguars Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Fairmount Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Grattan Chimps Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFDS Blue Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE G CL Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st SFGE G Oaks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CAIS Red Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Convent Super Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 McKinley Meteorites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Roar FC Academy 10G Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SF SupaStars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CDS Red Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Convent Lion Girls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 DFES FeLions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Grattan Jellyfish FC 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 JOES Electric Blue Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SC Fighting Irish 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 West Portal Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Clarendon Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 FAIS Little Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Hamlin Hedgehogs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Hamlin Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Los Tigres 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SB Cubs Girls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFDS Green Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Sunset Tsunamis 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 AVS Aviators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alvarado Cougar Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Jamestown Junior Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Kinder SFGE Coed CL Howling Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Lightning Bolts 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 McKinley Strikers K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Mission Niños D'oro JRS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alice Fong Yu Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Clarendon Cannonballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Honeybees 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 K- JCCSF Flash 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Kinder SFGE Coed CL Fierce Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SFFS Friendly Flames 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Sunset Super Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 FAIS Les Blancs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 FAIS Les Bleus 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 FAIS Les Rouges 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Live Oak Kinders 1 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Peabody Orcas K Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Starr King Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Starr King Red Wings 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Clarendon Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Daniel Webster Owls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Live Oak Kinders 2 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 New School Galactic Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Orcas K Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SFVSC Microcosmos 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 TECA Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCE

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CACS Kinder Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Glen Park Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Glen Park Mountain Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 JOES Bears Kindergarten 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 La Scuola 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Lafayette Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 McKinley Meteorites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Sunset Gold Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCF

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alvarado Mighty Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Clarendon Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 PKS Pandas Kindergarten Spring 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Saint Brigid 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Sherman Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 St. Brendan Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Stratford Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 The Pickles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alamo Gators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Brandeis Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CAIS Firedragons K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Grattan Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Kinder SHB Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 REAL FC Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Town School Brazil 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KGA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 BAGU Brandeis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Burke's Bash 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CES Glitter Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Convent Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Grattan Rainbow Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Kinder SFGE G CIS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Roar FC Academy K Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 SC Charmers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
10 SFYS BULLDOGS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
11 THS Pumas 26 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
12 West Portal Purple Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

PKA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Blue Angels 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 CAIS Firedragons Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 ELC Golden Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Jaguares 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 LV Pre-K Penguins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Niños D'Oro Pre K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Orange Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 PKS Pandas PreK Spring 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 St Brigid 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
10 The Royal Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
https://scheduler.leaguelobster.com/338808/