Microsoccer Fall 2018

Event Info
Standings

1CA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st NDV Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Jamestown Junior Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st SFGE Cl Fierce wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 1st SFGE Cl Hungry Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Clarendon Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Argonne Wolfpack 1st Grade 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 McKinley Strikers - 1st Grade 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st NDV Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Glen Park Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st SFGE Cl Howling wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Alamo Red Gators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 La Scuola 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Lightning Bolts 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Daniel Webster Owls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE Cl wild wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st Peabody Orcas Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Miraloma Fighting Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Friendly Flames 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Glen Park Mountain Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Lafayette Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Golden Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Peregrine Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Glen Park Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Honeybees 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Jose Ortega Blue Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Miraloma Kicking Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 CACS First Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 McKinley Meteorites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Live Oak Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CE

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Live Oak Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Microcosmos 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Miraloma Mighty Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 MPS Panteras Rojas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 New School 1st 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Peabody Orcas 1st Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SB Crimson Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CF

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Clarendon Cannonballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Sloat Seals 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 St Brendan Cubs 1 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 STA Tomcats 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Star Hawks 2026 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SVDP Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Rooftop Redtails 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CG

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SVDP Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Synergy Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 West Portal Otters 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Alice Fong Yu Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 The PIckles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 AVS AVIATORS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CH

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 St. Philip White Bruins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Flynn Eagle First Graders 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Knights 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 STM Blue Broncos 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Rooftop Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Saint Brigid 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 St. Anne’s Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CI

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Stratford Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 PKS G1 Soccer Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CDS Raving Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Sherman Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 St Finn Barr Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 LFSF 1st Deschamps Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFVSC SFS Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 1st- JCCSF Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st-SF United Kick Starz White 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st SFGE SHB Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st SFVSC TS Brazuka 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Starr King Red Wings 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Alvarado Cougar Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Brandeis Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 REAL FC Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE SHB Red Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Clarendon Coyotes Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st SFVSC TS Goleo 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 1st- JCCSF Zoom 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 1st-SF United Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SC Celtics 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Ninos De Oro Jrs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Red Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SC Fighting Irish 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Miraloma Soaring Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Sunset Gold Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Starr King Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 CAIS Firedragons Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Grattan Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Blue Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 New Traditions Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SFVSC Krakens 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st SFVSC TS Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Fairmount Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 1st-SF United Kick Starz Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SHB Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 West Portal Orcas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Jefferson Jets 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SC Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 FAIS Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Girls Unite Brandeis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CES Glitter Mermaids 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Roar FC Academy 11G Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Alvarado pumas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 1st SFGE G Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 CES Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 CES Glitter Fireworks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Grattan Rainbow Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 FAIS LYNX 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Alvarado Cougars Blanco 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Hamlin Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 MCDS Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 THS Pumas 26 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 1G SBS Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SFYS BULLDOGS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CAIS Firedragons Gold 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Girls Unite SFDS Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Starr King Hawkeyes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Sunset Super Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Clarendon Coyotes Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Burke's Bash 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 West Portal Purple Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SC Charmers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Kinder SFGE Cl Blue wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alamo Gators (K) 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 K- JCCSF Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Brandeis Blue Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 FAIS Black Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 MPS Thunderous Panteras 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Kinder Skoth 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SVDP BEARS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Aftershocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Brandeis Green Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 SC Clovers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SFFS Fire 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SK Roadrunners 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Kinder SFGE Cl Green wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SK Wily Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Sffs Quakes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SVDP CUBS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Blue Acorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 The Royal Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Bad News Bears! 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Red Acorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Ice Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 K- JCCSF Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 St. Philip Blue Bruins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 PKS Kinder Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SFSH Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 TECA Panthers White 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Alta Vista Aviators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCE

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CAIS Black Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 FAIS Blue Angels 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Miraloma Fire Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 TECA Panthers Black 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 NDV Dragons Gold K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 K- JCCSF Orcas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCF

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 WPE GOLD PANTHERS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 K- JCCSF Lobos 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Kinder Sunnyside Eagles Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Miraloma Speed Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 NDV Dragons Blue K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Grattan Goldfish 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 New School Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCG

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Sunnyside Eagles Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Golden Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SSPP Eaglets 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Alvarado Cougar Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Peabody Orcas K Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Red and White 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFB Green Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCH

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 WPE GREEN PANTHERS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Glen Park Blue Whales 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 kinder SFGE Cl Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Kinder STM Broncos 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 WPE BLACK PANTHERS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 St. Philip Bruins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 NDO Galactico JRS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alvarado Mighty Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CAIS Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CDS Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 K- JCCSF Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 kinder SFGE Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Mission SF Aztec Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SFVSC TS Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 SC Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Grattan Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SFVSC TS Spain 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 SHB K Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 JOES Bear Kubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Clarendon Phantoms 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Sunset Tsunamis 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Sunset Fog 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 JCCSF CSB Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SHB Lion Knights 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 The Avengers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 SFVSC Werewolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Triceratops 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Clarendon Blue Heat 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 JCCSF CSB Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 SHB Knights 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 SFVSC TS Brazil 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KGA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Clarendon Peaks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Convent Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Convent Lady Bugs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Alvarado Cougar Divas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SC Leprechauns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Convent Sea Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KGB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Hamlin Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Hamlin Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CDS Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Jefferson Gems 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Grattan Grasshoppers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Hamlin Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

PKA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CDS Bungalow Bandits 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SC Irish 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Pre-K- JCCSF Raccoons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CDS Bungalow Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 FAIS PK4 Bleu 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Little Golden Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

PKB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Orange Polar Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 SFVSC Griffins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CAIS PreK Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 JCCSF Lizards 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 PKS Preschool Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Eureka Learning Center 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 FAIS PK4 Rouge 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
https://scheduler.leaguelobster.com/424901/