5th Grade Girls Basketball New Season
Week 1
Saturday, November 10
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
Beechwood
:
6 : 32 6 : 32 BSS Davis
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
St. Pius Rankin
:
35 : 4 35 : 4 Holy Cross/Holy Family
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
St. Agnes Ruwe
:
9 : 4 9 : 4 IHM Calvert
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
St. Paul
:
8 : 18 8 : 18 BSS Petzelt
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
Villa Madonna
:
8 : 9 8 : 9 IHM Bollman
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
BSS Hentz
:
22 : 10 22 : 10 St. Agnes Lawrie
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
St. Pius Kruer
:
18 : 14 18 : 14 St. Joes Crescent Springs
Week 2
Saturday, November 17
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
St. Joes Crescent Springs
:
5 : 30 5 : 30 St. Pius Rankin
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
Villa Madonna
:
5 : 8 5 : 8 IHM Calvert
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
IHM Bollman
:
16 : 14 16 : 14 St. Pius Kruer
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
St. Agnes Ruwe
:
12 : 27 12 : 27 BSS Petzelt
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
Holy Cross/Holy Family
:
1 : 16 1 : 16 St. Agnes Lawrie
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
St. Paul
:
10 : 5 10 : 5 Beechwood
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
BSS Davis
:
11 : 10 11 : 10 BSS Hentz
Week 3
Saturday, November 24
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
St. Pius Rankin
:
32 : 10 32 : 10 IHM Bollman
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
Holy Cross/Holy Family
:
6 : 18 6 : 18 St. Joes Crescent Springs
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
IHM Calvert
:
8 : 18 8 : 18 St. Pius Kruer
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
BSS Hentz
:
13 : 9 13 : 9 St. Paul
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
BSS Petzelt
:
16 : 2 16 : 2 Villa Madonna
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
Beechwood
:
16 : 25 16 : 25 St. Agnes Ruwe
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
St. Agnes Lawrie
:
8 : 22 8 : 22 BSS Davis
Week 4
Saturday, December 1
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
St. Pius Rankin
:
19 : 5 19 : 5 IHM Calvert
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
Villa Madonna
:
18 : 6 18 : 6 Beechwood
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
St. Agnes Lawrie
:
19 : 6 19 : 6 St. Joes Crescent Springs
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
IHM Bollman
:
20 : 7 20 : 7 Holy Cross/Holy Family
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
St. Agnes Ruwe
:
9 : 21 9 : 21 BSS Hentz
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
St. Paul
:
7 : 16 7 : 16 BSS Davis
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
St. Pius Kruer
:
4 : 15 4 : 15 BSS Petzelt
Week 5
Sunday, December 9
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
Beechwood
:
10 : 21 10 : 21 St. Pius Kruer
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
St. Joes Crescent Springs
:
6 : 8 6 : 8 IHM Bollman
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
BSS Hentz
:
7 : 4 7 : 4 Villa Madonna
St. Pius X Gym
3:30 PM
IHM Calvert
:
21 : 2 21 : 2 Holy Cross/Holy Family
St. Pius X Gym
4:30 PM
St. Agnes Lawrie
:
11 : 15 11 : 15 St. Paul
St. Pius X Gym
5:30 PM
BSS Davis
:
22 : 7 22 : 7 St. Agnes Ruwe
St. Pius X Gym
6:30 PM
BSS Petzelt
:
9 : 18 9 : 18 St. Pius Rankin
Week 6
Saturday, December 15
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
St. Pius Kruer
:
12 : 16 12 : 16 BSS Hentz
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
Villa Madonna
:
4 : 9 4 : 9 BSS Davis
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
St. Pius Rankin
:
30 : 5 30 : 5 Beechwood
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
St. Agnes Ruwe
:
16 : 17 16 : 17 St. Paul
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
Holy Cross/Holy Family
:
11 : 26 11 : 26 BSS Petzelt
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
St. Joes Crescent Springs
:
16 : 4 16 : 4 IHM Calvert
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
IHM Bollman
:
14 : 21 14 : 21 St. Agnes Lawrie
Week 7
Saturday, December 22
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
BSS Petzelt
:
25 : 8 25 : 8 St. Joes Crescent Springs
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
BSS Hentz
:
13 : 17 13 : 17 St. Pius Rankin
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
IHM Calvert
:
9 : 17 9 : 17 IHM Bollman
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
St. Agnes Lawrie
:
9 : 11 9 : 11 St. Agnes Ruwe
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
St. Paul
:
8 : 5 8 : 5 Villa Madonna
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
Beechwood
:
16 : 12 16 : 12 Holy Cross/Holy Family
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
BSS Davis
:
26 : 15 26 : 15 St. Pius Kruer
Week 8
Saturday, December 29
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
BSS Davis
:
8 : 7 8 : 7 St. Pius Rankin
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
IHM Calvert
:
14 : 15 14 : 15 St. Agnes Lawrie
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
Villa Madonna
:
24 : 11 24 : 11 St. Agnes Ruwe
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
Holy Cross/Holy Family
:
6 : 32 6 : 32 BSS Hentz
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
St. Pius Kruer
:
16 : 8 16 : 8 St. Paul
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
IHM Bollman
:
10 : 28 10 : 28 BSS Petzelt
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
St. Joes Crescent Springs
:
12 : 14 12 : 14 Beechwood
Week 9
Saturday, January 5
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
BSS Petzelt
:
31 : 4 31 : 4 IHM Calvert
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
BSS Davis
:
13 : 4 13 : 4 Holy Cross/Holy Family
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
St. Paul
:
8 : 39 8 : 39 St. Pius Rankin
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
St. Agnes Ruwe
:
10 : 14 10 : 14 St. Pius Kruer
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
St. Agnes Lawrie
:
14 : 11 14 : 11 Villa Madonna
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
Beechwood
:
15 : 17 15 : 17 IHM Bollman
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
BSS Hentz
:
23 : 6 23 : 6 St. Joes Crescent Springs
Week 10
Saturday, January 12
St. Pius X Gym
8:30 AM
BSS Petzelt
:
V : St. Agnes Lawrie
St. Pius X Gym
9:30 AM
St. Joes Crescent Springs
:
V : BSS Davis
St. Pius X Gym
10:30 AM
IHM Calvert
:
V : Beechwood
St. Pius X Gym
11:30 AM
St. Pius Rankin
:
V : St. Agnes Ruwe
St. Pius X Gym
12:30 PM
IHM Bollman
:
V : BSS Hentz
St. Pius X Gym
1:30 PM
Holy Cross/Holy Family
:
V : St. Paul
St. Pius X Gym
2:30 PM
St. Pius Kruer
:
V : Villa Madonna
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/464725/