Microsoccer Spring 2019

Standings

1CA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE Cl Fierce wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 AFY Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CACS First Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Glen Park Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Live Oak Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Peabody Orcas 1st Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 The Pickles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Cannonballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Clarendon Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Flynn Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Friendly Flames 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Glen Park Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Honeybees 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Lightning Bolts 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE Cl Howling wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 AVS Aviators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CDS Raving Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Jamestown Junior Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Jose Ortega Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 La Scuola 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 New School 1st 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st Peabody Orcas Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st SFGE Cl hungry wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 PKS 1st Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 STA Tomcats 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Saint Brigid 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 St. Brendan Cubs 1 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Sutro Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1CE

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alamo Red Gators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Daniel Webster Owls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 JCCSF Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Jamestown Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Lafayette Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Live Oak Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFSH Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Synergy Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 West Portal Otters 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st-SF United Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alvarado Cougar Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Live Oak Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Mission NDO JRS 2012 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Mission SF Aztec Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 REAL FC Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Starr King Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Town School Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE SHB red lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 CAIS Firedragons Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Clarendon Coyotes Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 FAIS Blue Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Lycee Francais 1st Deschamps Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 McKinley Meteorites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Sherman Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Sunset Gold Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1BC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE SHB Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 1st-SF United Kick Starz Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 1st-SF United Kick Starz White 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Brandeis Roaring Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 CAIS Firedragons Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 FAIS Red Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Grattan Golden Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 New Traditions Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 SFVSC Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alvarado Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 CES Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CES Glitter Mermaids 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Girls Unite SFDS Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Grattan Rainbow Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 MCDS Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Roar FC Academy 11G Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1G SBS Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alvarado Cougars Blanco 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Burke's Bash 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 CAIS Firedragons Gold 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 CES Fireworks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Crazy26 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 FAIS Firebolts 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Hamlin Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 McKinley Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 SC Charmers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Sunset Shooting Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 THS Pumas 26 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 West Portal Purple Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

1GD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 1st SFGE Unicorn 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Clarendon Coyotes Red 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 FAIS Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Girls Unite Brandeis Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SFVSC Valkyries 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Starr King Hawkeyes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Tie Dye Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Aftershocks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Glen Park Blue Whales 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Green Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 La Scuola Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 McKinley Stars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 PKS Pandas K Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 St Brigid Blue Angels 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Grattan Goldfish 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Miraloma Fire Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 New School Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Rooftop Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SFFS Fire 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SFGE Kinder Red wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SK Roadrunners 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 TECA Panthers Black 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCC

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alamo Kicking Gators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alvarado Cougar Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 DFES Flyin' Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Glen Park Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Kinder Owls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 PHS Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SK Wily Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 The Royal Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCD

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 AVS Aviators 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Alamo Gators K 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CAIS Black Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 FAIS Blue Angels 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 K-Coed Sunnyside Eagles Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Kinder SFGE Green Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFVSC CIS Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KCE

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Blue Acorns 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Green Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 K-Coed Sunnyside Eagles Green 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Miraloma Speed Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Peabody Orcas Blue 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Sherman Sharks Kinder 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Waves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alvarado Mighty Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Blue Heat 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Grattan Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 JOES Bear Kubs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 NDO Galácticos JRS 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 SFVSC Werewolves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KBB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Clarendon Phantoms 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 FC Royale Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Golden Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 JCCSF Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 La Scuola Orange 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Roar FC Academy U7 Blue Whale 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Sunset Fog 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Town School Spain 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 Triceratops 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KGA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Convent Sea Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Covent Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Grattan Grasshoppers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Hamlin Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

KGB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Alvarado Cougar Divas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Burkes Blazers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 CDS Bulldogs K Girls 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Clarendon Peaks 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Convent Lady Bugs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Hamlin Lions 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Hamlin Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Jefferson Gems 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

PKA

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CDS Bungalow Bandits 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Eureka Learning Center 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 FAIS Rouge 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Maccabees 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Red Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 St Brigid TK 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

PKB

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 CAIS PreK Firedragons 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 CDS Bungalow Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Little Golden Bears 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 PKS Preschool Pandas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SC Lucky Charms 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 SFGE Dynamites 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/525443/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/525443/