SEAVIEW SUMMER SIXASIDE 2019/20

Standings

MWC 1/2

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Black Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Bluebottles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Jelly Heads 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 The Terrors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Vision Groms 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Woopi Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

MWC 3/4

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Gigantes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Goal Hunters 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Goblins 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 Leyendas 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 Ninja Turdles 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Rindi Rippers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Solitary islands Surf Groms 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
9 Summer Dingoes 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
10 Team Titans 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
11 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
12 Woopi Waves 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

MWC 5/6

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Crazies 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
2 Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
3 Miss Fire 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
4 Mountain Goats 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
5 SFX 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
6 The Saints 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
7 Top Knotch 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 Woopi Wreckers 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0

Grommets 7/8

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Shreckerz 11 8 1 2 41 :15 26 26
2 Just Betta 11 7 2 2 34 :9 25 23
3 Goal Diggers 11 5 4 2 26 :13 13 17
4 Spicy Peanuts 12 5 6 1 18 :17 1 16
5 Sausage Rolls 11 5 5 1 17 :18 -1 16
6 Red Devils 11 4 5 2 28 :22 6 14
7 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
8 The Chardi Kala Vibes 11 0 11 0 4 :74 -70 0
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Grommets 9/10

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Team X 12 8 1 3 38 :13 25 27
2 In the Nude 11 8 1 2 44 :12 32 26
3 Brick FC 12 8 3 1 35 :15 20 25
4 Healthy Harold 12 7 2 3 28 :13 15 24
5 Woopi Witches 12 4 7 1 20 :28 -8 13
6 Sunset Caravan Park 12 3 7 2 26 :43 -17 11
7 Sweet and Sour 11 3 7 1 27 :28 -1 10
8 Bhamsokahia 11 2 8 1 7 :42 -35 7
9 Skitz Mish 11 1 8 2 15 :46 -31 5
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Women's A

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Knott Soccer Players 12 10 2 0 38 :14 24 30
2 YTG 12 9 2 1 45 :9 36 28
3 Matt Batty Building 12 9 2 1 31 :14 17 28
4 Woopi Real Estate 12 6 2 4 27 :10 17 22
5 The Minties 12 3 5 4 14 :25 -11 13
6 Top Knotch JB'S 12 3 8 1 11 :39 -28 10
7 Quokka FC 12 2 10 0 10 :31 -21 6
8 Rindi Girls 12 0 11 1 3 :37 -34 1
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Women's B

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Tig Bitties 10 7 2 1 18 :4 14 22
2 The Blues 11 6 1 4 17 :4 13 22
3 Johnny's Angels 11 6 2 3 23 :8 15 21
4 Greg Hennessey Smash Repairs 10 7 3 0 20 :11 9 21
5 Wildbunch 10 5 2 3 22 :5 17 18
6 Element Bar 11 5 5 1 19 :12 7 16
7 Just tryn to Kick 11 3 8 0 10 :22 -12 9
8 Pure Hair 11 2 7 2 9 :22 -13 8
9 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
10 Dummy Spitters 11 0 11 0 2 :52 -50 0
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Women's O35

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Coffs Mini Mix 14 10 3 1 33 :11 22 31
2 Chalkies 14 8 4 2 17 :8 9 26
3 Wallys 15 7 4 4 15 :15 0 25
4 Reds 13 5 4 4 12 :9 3 19
5 Donate Life 13 3 8 2 13 :19 -6 11
6 Benchwarmers 13 1 11 1 5 :33 -28 4
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

Men's A/B

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Other Guys 11 10 0 1 41 :8 33 31
2 Gecko 11 10 0 1 36 :3 33 31
3 Tanna 10 7 2 1 44 :14 30 22
4 Mitre 10 11 6 4 1 26 :23 3 19
5 Ghost Whisperers 11 6 4 1 19 :16 3 19
6 Far Coffs 10 6 4 0 18 :11 7 18
7 Honolulu Heartbreakers 13 4 9 0 10 :41 -31 12
8 Blokes on Blokes 13 3 10 0 17 :34 -17 9
9 Two Goals One Cup 11 3 8 0 10 :28 -18 9
10 Micky's Boys 12 2 9 1 10 :34 -24 7
11 Rindi Rookies 11 1 8 2 6 :25 -19 5
12 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 :0 0 0
first 12 teams qualify for playoffs

Men's C

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Freestylers 14 12 1 1 28 :8 20 37
2 Men United 15 9 3 3 28 :19 9 30
3 Misfits 14 5 8 1 10 :19 -9 16
4 Greg Hennessey Smash Repairs 13 3 6 4 16 :19 -3 13
5 GG 13 3 7 3 8 :15 -7 12
6 Emerald Gates and Fences 13 2 9 2 9 :19 -10 8
first 6 teams qualify for playoffs

Men's O40

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Sandy Sharks 12 8 2 2 32 :8 24 26
2 Emerald Earthworks 12 7 3 2 24 :13 11 23
3 Soccerwhos 12 6 3 3 20 :13 7 21
4 Vision Property Sales 12 5 3 4 19 :14 5 19
5 XS Surf 12 4 3 5 10 :14 -4 17
6 6 Green Men 12 3 7 2 7 :19 -12 11
7 Lunchbox Legends 12 1 6 5 7 :22 -15 8
8 Moonee Beach Tavern FC 12 2 9 1 8 :24 -16 7
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

Mixed

# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Woopi Backpackers 12 11 1 0 45 :5 40 33
2 Barrels 12 9 1 2 27 :11 16 29
3 Wombat 12 7 3 2 33 :16 17 23
4 3 Metre Flattys 12 6 4 2 25 :16 9 20
5 Sapphire Physio 11 6 4 1 15 :8 7 19
6 Mad Ants 12 6 6 0 32 :30 2 18
7 No Fuchs Given 12 5 7 0 14 :23 -9 15
8 (P)terodactyls 12 3 8 1 15 :26 -11 10
9 Beachaside 12 1 9 2 12 :36 -24 5
10 For Kicks and Giggles 12 1 11 0 5 :49 -44 3
first 8 teams qualify for playoffs

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/634034/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/634034/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | My Schedules | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!