Stillwater Area Sports Assoc. 2019-2020 Youth Basketball (Full Schedule)

Standings

8U Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 H. Riley 8 7 0 1 .938 85 42 43
2 J. Riley (8UGirls) 8 6 1 1 .812 150 56 94
3 Hubbard 8 5 3 0 .625 103 77 26
4 Watkins 8 4 4 0 .500 85 50 35
5 Barnes (8UGirls) 8 3 5 0 .375 86 95 -9
6 Kruse 8 2 5 1 .312 41 93 -52
7 Graham 8 2 5 1 .312 58 115 -57
8 Meyers 8 1 7 0 .125 36 116 -80

8U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Walker 6 5 1 0 .833 107 56 51
2 Burch 6 5 1 0 .833 111 79 32
3 Walstad 6 2 4 0 .333 82 106 -24
4 Macon (8UBoys) 6 0 6 0 .000 33 92 -59
Pool B
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 C. Williams 6 6 0 0 1.000 141 35 106
2 Seefeldt 6 4 1 1 .750 106 37 69
3 Willis 6 4 1 1 .750 109 42 67
4 Kifer 6 3 3 0 .500 42 72 -30
5 M. Williams 6 1 5 0 .167 35 87 -52
6 Miller 6 1 5 0 .167 16 89 -73
7 Pruett 6 1 5 0 .167 22 109 -87

10U Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Murray 6 5 1 0 .833 128 51 77
2 Ruby 2 6 5 1 0 .833 86 53 33
3 Rivera 6 5 1 0 .833 79 76 3
4 Ruby 1 6 3 3 0 .500 91 93 -2
5 Ward 6 2 4 0 .333 76 87 -11
6 Ruby 3 6 1 5 0 .167 64 90 -26
7 Marshall 6 0 6 0 .000 11 85 -74
Pool B
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Wagner 6 6 0 0 1.000 116 35 81
2 Jackson 6 5 1 0 .833 113 49 64
3 Barnes (10UGirls) 6 4 2 0 .667 111 28 83
4 Kifer (10UGirls) 6 3 3 0 .500 44 79 -35
5 Thompson 6 2 4 0 .333 33 71 -38
6 Harrison 6 1 5 0 .167 23 115 -92
7 Hamill 6 0 6 0 .000 27 90 -63

10U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Racy (10UBoys) 6 6 0 0 1.000 173 96 77
2 Rutherford 6 4 2 0 .667 141 96 45
3 Johnson 6 3 3 0 .500 119 90 29
4 Claxton 6 2 3 1 .417 103 158 -55
5 Stuever 6 1 3 2 .333 90 140 -50
6 Macon (10UBoys) 6 0 5 1 .083 100 146 -46
Pool B
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Leigh 6 6 0 0 1.000 206 43 163
2 Riley (10UBoys) 6 5 1 0 .833 96 55 41
3 Wallick (10UBoys) 6 3 3 0 .500 55 123 -68
4 Will 6 2 4 0 .333 72 117 -45
5 G. Williams 6 1 5 0 .167 92 126 -34
6 Webber 6 1 5 0 .167 44 101 -57

12U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Scott 6 6 0 0 1.000 229 147 82
2 Racy (12UBoys) 6 5 1 0 .833 238 174 64
3 Brasuell 6 3 3 0 .500 243 165 78
4 McCoy 6 3 3 0 .500 219 172 47
5 Streeter 6 3 3 0 .500 179 154 25
6 Callanan 6 1 5 0 .167 114 256 -142
7 Eppinette 6 0 6 0 .000 98 252 -154
Pool B
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Wilkerson 6 6 0 0 1.000 170 101 69
2 Wick 6 4 2 0 .667 149 120 29
3 Clark 6 4 2 0 .667 123 105 18
4 Mesa 6 2 4 0 .333 95 110 -15
5 Schaefer 6 1 5 0 .167 90 142 -52
6 Wallick (12UBoys) 6 1 5 0 .167 51 100 -49

12U Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Harland 8 8 0 0 1.000 314 71 243
2 Shanklin 8 6 2 0 .750 238 98 140
3 Thrasher 8 4 4 0 .500 123 166 -43
4 Brown 8 2 6 0 .250 63 196 -133
5 Citizen 8 0 8 0 .000 67 274 -207

14U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Teague 7 7 0 0 1.000 344 127 217
2 Buntin 7 3 4 0 .429 185 235 -50
3 Cox 8 1 7 0 .125 163 330 -167

sorted on percentage won > head-to-head > point differential > points against

schedule shows away team (left) @ home team (right)

Schedule


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/647909/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/647909/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!