Stillwater Area Sports Assoc. 2019-2020 Youth Basketball (Full Schedule)

Standings

8U Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 J. Riley (8UGirls) 3 3 0 0 1.000 76:21
2 H. Riley 3 3 0 0 1.000 24:10
3 Barnes (8UGirls) 3 2 1 0 .667 45:25
4 Hubbard 3 1 2 0 .333 31:39
5 Graham 3 1 2 0 .333 28:51
6 Watkins 3 1 2 0 .333 27:17
7 Kruse 3 1 2 0 .333 12:30
8 Meyers 3 0 3 0 .000 10:60

8U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Walker 2 2 0 0 1.000 40:15
2 Burch 2 2 0 0 1.000 39:25
3 Walstad 2 0 2 0 .000 29:42
4 Macon (8UBoys) 2 0 2 0 .000 11:37
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 C. Williams 3 3 0 0 1.000 83:15
2 Seefeldt 2 2 0 0 1.000 42:6
3 Willis 2 1 1 0 .500 39:21
4 M. Williams 2 1 1 0 .500 17:29
5 Kifer 1 0 1 0 .000 0:18
6 Miller 2 0 2 0 .000 5:45
7 Pruett 2 0 2 0 .000 8:60

10U Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Ruby 2 1 1 0 0 1.000 13:2
2 Murray 1 1 0 0 1.000 16:6
3 Rivera 1 1 0 0 1.000 10:7
4 Ward 1 0 1 0 .000 7:10
5 Ruby 3 1 0 1 0 .000 6:16
6 Ruby 1 0 0 0 0 .000 0:0
7 Marshall 1 0 1 0 .000 2:13
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Jackson 1 1 0 0 1.000 28:2
2 Wagner 2 2 0 0 1.000 35:17
3 Barnes (10UGirls) 3 2 1 0 .667 69:14
4 Kifer (10UGirls) 2 1 1 0 .500 12:33
5 Thompson 2 1 1 0 .500 21:22
6 Hamill 2 0 2 0 .000 12:39
7 Harrison 2 0 2 0 .000 5:55

10U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Rutherford 2 2 0 0 1.000 60:25
2 Racy (10UBoys) 2 2 0 0 1.000 47:25
3 Claxton 2 1 1 0 .500 38:47
4 Stuever 2 1 1 0 .500 26:44
5 Johnson 3 1 2 0 .333 49:46
6 Macon (10UBoys) 3 0 3 0 .000 46:79
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Leigh 2 2 0 0 1.000 71:4
2 Riley (10UBoys) 1 1 0 0 1.000 21:0
3 G. Williams 1 1 0 0 1.000 21:9
4 Wallick (10UBoys) 3 1 2 0 .333 17:64
5 Webber 2 0 2 0 .000 16:34
6 Will 1 0 1 0 .000 0:35

12U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Scott 2 2 0 0 1.000 94:58
2 Brasuell 1 1 0 0 1.000 29:14
3 Racy (12UBoys) 2 1 1 0 .500 70:70
4 McCoy 2 1 1 0 .500 74:37
5 Streeter 2 1 1 0 .500 49:44
6 Eppinette 1 0 1 0 .000 15:35
7 Callanan 2 0 2 0 .000 25:98
Pool B
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Wilkerson 1 1 0 0 1.000 25:11
2 Wick 2 2 0 0 1.000 45:35
3 Clark 2 1 1 0 .500 52:39
4 Schaefer 2 1 1 0 .500 27:33
5 Wallick (12UBoys) 3 1 2 0 .333 26:42
6 Mesa 2 0 2 0 .000 20:35

12U Girls

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Harland 5 5 0 0 1.000 201:51
2 Shanklin 3 2 1 0 .667 97:41
3 Thrasher 4 2 2 0 .500 62:105
4 Brown 3 0 3 0 .000 26:88
5 Citizen 3 0 3 0 .000 28:129

14U Boys

Pool A
# Team GP W L D Pct PD
1 Teague 4 4 0 0 1.000 207:80
2 Buntin 3 1 2 0 .333 67:120
3 Cox 3 0 3 0 .000 72:146

sorted on percentage > head to head > point difference

Schedule

SCHEDULE GENERATOR BY


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/647909/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/647909/