Basketball Year 5-6 -Tuesday Summer Term 4 2020

Standings
# Team GP W L D G GD Pts
1 Postgate Stars 3 3 0 0 55 :4 51 9
2 Papakowhai Lakers 3 3 0 0 60 :12 48 9
3 Windley Power 3 3 0 0 56 :10 46 9
4 Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua 3 2 0 1 40 :8 32 7
5 SFX Rockets 3 2 0 1 30 :4 26 7
6 Ngāti Toa knights 3 2 1 0 38 :14 24 6
7 Rangikura Reps 3 2 1 0 44 :22 22 6
8 Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru 3 2 1 0 30 :14 16 6
9 TKMP Rereroa 3 2 1 0 40 :28 12 6
10 Discovery Dribblers 3 2 1 0 32 :26 6 6
11 HF Sayntz 3 2 1 0 26 :20 6 6
12 Porirua Stingrays 3 2 1 0 24 :30 -6 6
13 Ngāti Toa Gold 3 1 2 0 16 :24 -8 3
14 Windley Smooth 3 1 2 0 18 :28 -10 3
15 ST Theresa's Titanics 3 1 2 0 12 :22 -10 3
16 Papakowhai Warriors 3 1 2 0 16 :30 -14 3
17 Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi 3 1 2 0 16 :38 -22 3
18 SDA Twisters 3 1 2 0 12 :38 -26 3
19 ST PIUS Strikers 3 1 2 0 10 :36 -26 3
20 Postgate Flames 3 0 2 1 10 :40 -30 1
21 Porirua East School Stormers 3 0 2 1 14 :58 -44 1
22 Porirua East Avengers 3 0 3 0 18 :42 -24 0
23 Rangikura Rivals 3 0 3 0 8 :35 -27 0
24 Norths 3 0 3 0 4 :46 -42 0

sorted on points > goal difference > goals scored

Schedule

Week 1

Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
4 : 10 4 : 10
Porirua Stingrays
Postgate Stars
15 : 4 15 : 4
Rangikura Rivals
Norths
0 : 12 0 : 12
ST Theresa's Titanics
Rangikura Reps
10 : 14 10 : 14
Papakowhai Lakers
Porirua East School Stormers
10 : 10 10 : 10
Postgate Flames
SFX Rockets
12 : 0 12 : 0
SDA Twisters
Papakowhai Warriors
4 : 12 4 : 12
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
Porirua East Avengers
12 : 16 12 : 16
Discovery Dribblers
Ngāti Toa Gold
0 : 12 0 : 12
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
TKMP Rereroa
6 : 26 6 : 26
Windley Power
ST PIUS Strikers
2 : 12 2 : 12
HF Sayntz
Ngāti Toa knights
0 : 12 0 : 12
Windley Smooth

Week 2

Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
2 : 16 2 : 16
Rangikura Reps
HF Sayntz
0 : 12 0 : 12
Postgate Stars
ST Theresa's Titanics
0 : 14 0 : 14
TKMP Rereroa
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
4 : 4 4 : 4
SFX Rockets
Postgate Flames
0 : 16 0 : 16
Ngāti Toa knights
Porirua East Avengers
0 : 16 0 : 16
Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
Porirua Stingrays
12 : 8 12 : 8
Ngāti Toa Gold
SDA Twisters
12 : 2 12 : 2
Porirua East School Stormers
Windley Smooth
0 : 10 0 : 10
Papakowhai Lakers
Norths
4 : 6 4 : 6
ST PIUS Strikers
Rangikura Rivals
0 : 10 0 : 10
Discovery Dribblers
Windley Power
12 : 2 12 : 2
Papakowhai Warriors

Week 3

Norths
0 : 28 0 : 28
Postgate Stars
Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
10 : 4 10 : 4
Rangikura Rivals
SDA Twisters
0 : 24 0 : 24
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
Porirua East School Stormers
2 : 36 2 : 36
Papakowhai Lakers
Porirua East Avengers
6 : 10 6 : 10
Papakowhai Warriors
Ngāti Toa knights
22 : 2 22 : 2
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
SFX Rockets
14 : 0 14 : 0
Postgate Flames
Ngāti Toa Gold
8 : 0 8 : 0
ST Theresa's Titanics
Discovery Dribblers
6 : 14 6 : 14
HF Sayntz
TKMP Rereroa
20 : 2 20 : 2
ST PIUS Strikers
Rangikura Reps
18 : 6 18 : 6
Windley Smooth
Porirua Stingrays
2 : 18 2 : 18
Windley Power

Week 4

Postgate Flames
V :
SDA Twisters
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
V :
HF Sayntz
ST PIUS Strikers
V :
Ngāti Toa Gold
Rangikura Rivals
V :
Papakowhai Warriors
Papakowhai Lakers
V :
Porirua East Avengers
Norths
V :
Discovery Dribblers
ST Theresa's Titanics
V :
Porirua East School Stormers
SFX Rockets
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
Windley Power
V :
Ngāti Toa knights
Postgate Stars
V :
TKMP Rereroa
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
V :
Rangikura Reps
Windley Smooth
V :
Porirua Stingrays

Week 5

Ngāti Toa Gold
V :
Postgate Stars
SDA Twisters
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
Norths
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
HF Sayntz
V :
Porirua East Avengers
Ngāti Toa knights
V :
ST Theresa's Titanics
Rangikura Reps
V :
Porirua Stingrays
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
V :
Postgate Flames
TKMP Rereroa
V :
Discovery Dribblers
Porirua East School Stormers
V :
Rangikura Rivals
Papakowhai Warriors
V :
ST PIUS Strikers
Papakowhai Lakers
V :
Windley Power
Windley Smooth
V :
SFX Rockets

Off-Week

Week 6

Ngāti Toa knights
V :
Norths
ST Theresa's Titanics
V :
Papakowhai Warriors
Discovery Dribblers
V :
SFX Rockets
Rangikura Rivals
V :
Ngāti Toa Gold
Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
V :
TKMP Rereroa
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
Postgate Stars
V :
Porirua East School Stormers
Porirua East Avengers
V :
Porirua Stingrays
Windley Power
V :
SDA Twisters
HF Sayntz
V :
Papakowhai Lakers
ST PIUS Strikers
V :
Windley Smooth
Postgate Flames
V :
Rangikura Reps

Week 7

Ngāti Toa Gold
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
Postgate Flames
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
Porirua East School Stormers
V :
Discovery Dribblers
TKMP Rereroa
V :
Papakowhai Warriors
Papakowhai Lakers
V :
ST Theresa's Titanics
SFX Rockets
V :
ST PIUS Strikers
Ngāti Toa knights
V :
Postgate Stars
Norths
V :
HF Sayntz
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
V :
Windley Power
Porirua Stingrays
V :
Rangikura Rivals
Rangikura Reps
V :
Porirua East Avengers
Windley Smooth
V :
SDA Twisters

Week 8

Plimmerton Hongoeka Toru
V :
Postgate Flames
Plimmerton Hongoeka Tahi
V :
Rangikura Reps
Postgate Stars
V :
Porirua East School Stormers
Papakowhai Lakers
V :
TKMP Rereroa
HF Sayntz
V :
Porirua Stingrays
ST PIUS Strikers
V :
SDA Twisters
Papakowhai Warriors
V :
Ngāti Toa Gold
Rangikura Rivals
V :
Porirua East Avengers
Windley Smooth
V :
Norths
Discovery Dribblers
V :
Ngāti Toa knights
ST Theresa's Titanics
V :
Plimmerton Hongoeka Rua
Windley Power
V :
SFX Rockets


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/770769/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/770769/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | My Schedules | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!