President's Day Tournament 2021

Standings

U8/U9 Boys (2013/2012)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 MST Milan De Miami 3 2 0 1 22 3 8 7
2 Boynton Beach Black U8 3 1 2 0 10 9 -2 3
3 Elite SA 3 0 3 0 2 26 -10 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Boynton Beach Red U9 3 2 1 0 10 7 3 6
2 PBG Predators Premier 3 2 1 0 9 8 1 6
3 Royal Palm Beach U9 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4

U9 Boys (2012)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Jupiter United U9 3 2 0 1 11 2 6 7
2 Martin United U9 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
3 Boca Utd Pre Ad U9 3 0 3 0 0 14 -11 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 CSSA 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
2 CTC Hollywood Cyclones Red 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 6
3 Wellington SC Fire 3 0 3 0 3 10 -7 0

U9 Girls (2012)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 PSL Mako SC 3 3 0 0 17 3 7 9
2 Hollywood Wildcats FC 3 1 1 1 10 3 3 4
3 Team Boca 3 1 1 1 6 3 2 4
4 Boynton Beach Black U9 3 0 3 0 0 24 -12 0

U10 Boys (2011) Bracket A

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Boca United Pre Acad Boys U10 3 3 0 0 7 3 4 9
2 Jupiter United U10 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1 4
3 Boynton Beach U9 Black 3 0 2 1 5 9 -4 1
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 CTC Hollywood Cyclones Black 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 6
2 Hollywood Wildcats U9 Red 3 1 2 0 9 10 -1 3
3 Boynton Beach U10 Black 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2 3

U10 Boys (2011) Bracket B

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Elite SA U10 3 2 0 1 13 3 6 7
2 Hobe Sound 3 1 1 1 6 12 -2 4
3 Boca United Pre Acad Boys u10 II 3 1 2 0 10 10 0 3
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Hollywood Wildcats 2011 Red 3 2 0 1 9 2 5 7
2 Wellington LAFC 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
3 Miami Rush Kendall SC White 3 0 3 0 5 16 -9 0

U10 Girls (2011)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Delray Rush Academy 4 4 0 0 16 2 10 12
2 Boynton Beach Black U10 4 3 1 0 14 3 9 9
3 Wellington Courage 4 2 2 0 9 8 1 6
4 Jupiter United 2011 4 1 3 0 3 18 -11 3
5 Hollywood Wildcats 4 0 4 0 5 16 -9 0

U11 Boys (2010) Bracket A

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Wellington SC Union 2 2 0 0 10 0 8 6
2 Boynton Beach Black U11 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
3 Jupter United Boys Elite 3 1 2 0 10 9 -2 3
4 Lake Worth Sharks 3 0 3 0 0 16 -11 0

U11 Boys (2010) Bracket B

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 CTC Bandits Hollywood Cyclones 3 3 0 0 20 0 11 9
2 Hollywood Wildcats FC Red 3 2 1 0 8 9 3 6
3 B1 USAA 3 1 2 0 3 11 -4 3
4 CSSA 3 0 3 0 0 11 -10 0

U11 Girls (2010)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Jupiter United 2010 3 3 0 0 18 1 9 9
2 Wellington Sky Blue 3 2 1 0 13 2 7 6
3 Hobe Sound SC 3 1 2 0 5 19 -6 3
4 Boynton Beach Red 3 0 3 0 3 17 -10 0

U12 Boys (2009) Bracket A

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Delray Beach Elite 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 7
2 PSL Hurricanes 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 7
3 TCU (Massive) 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1 3
4 Milan De Miami Silver 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Milan De Miami Gold 3 2 0 1 10 2 7 7
2 Homestead Lions 3 2 0 1 6 0 5 7
3 Miami Vipers Silver 3 1 2 0 3 6 -2 3
4 Hobe Sound 3 0 3 0 2 13 -10 0

U12 Boys (2009) Bracket B

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Boynton Beach Red 3 2 0 1 2 0 2 7
2 Wellington SC Wave 3 1 0 2 5 3 2 5
3 Boynton Beach Black 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
4 Miami Vipers Bronze 3 0 3 0 1 6 -5 0

U12 Girls (2009)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Boynton Beach GB 4 4 0 0 10 3 7 12
2 Jupiter United 09 4 3 1 0 9 2 6 9
3 Boynton Beach Black U11 4 2 2 0 5 5 0 6
4 Boynton Beach GR 4 1 3 0 2 11 -8 3
5 Sunrise Sting 4 0 4 0 6 11 -5 0

U13 Boys (2008) Bracket A

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Lake Worth Sharks 3 3 0 0 17 2 11 9
2 Jupiter United Matt 3 2 1 0 7 7 0 6
3 Boynton Beach Black 3 1 2 0 9 9 0 3
4 Raiders Elite 3 0 3 0 2 17 -11 0

U13 Boys (2008) Bracket B

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Hollywood Cyclones Co/ed 3 2 0 1 7 1 5 7
2 Jupiter United 08/09 3 1 1 1 4 8 -3 4
3 B1 USA 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 3
4 Wellington Wave Blue 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 1

U13 Girls (2008)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 PSL Hurricanes SC 4 4 0 0 9 3 6 12
2 West Pines Utd 09 4 2 1 1 5 1 4 7
3 Wellington Wave Blue 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 5
4 Boynton Beach Knights BBK-U13 4 1 2 1 7 4 2 4
5 Jupiter United 08 4 0 4 0 1 14 -12 0

U14 Boys (2007)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 CTC Hollywood Cyclones 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
2 Boynton Beach 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
3 Miami Vipers 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
4 PSL Soccer Club 4 1 0 3 3 2 1 6
5 RPB Strikers 4 0 4 0 1 10 -9 0

U14/U15 Girls (2006/2007)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Wellington SC U13 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2 Jupiter United 07 3 2 1 0 13 5 5 6
3 Boca Utd Pre Academy U14/15 3 1 2 0 2 12 -7 3
4 Boynton Beach 06 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5 0

U15 Boys (2006)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Miami Vipers U15 3 2 1 0 13 8 2 6
2 Elite Soccer Academy 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 6
3 Royal Palm Beach U15 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
4 Palm Beach Soccer Academy 3 0 2 1 5 14 -6 1

U15/U16 Boys (2006/2005)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Miami Vipers 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 7
2 Jupiter United 06 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 6
3 Boynton Beach 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
4 Miramar Utd Elite 3 0 3 0 3 7 -4 0

U16/U17 Girls (2005/2004)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Jupiter United 05 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 Hobe Sound SC 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
3 Royal Palm Beach 05 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
4 Boynton Beach 04 3 0 3 0 0 8 -8 0
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Wellington SC 06 3 3 0 0 11 0 8 9
2 Boynton Beach 05 3 1 1 1 8 4 3 4
3 Hollywood Wildcats 05/06 3 1 2 0 2 13 -7 3
4 Port St Lucie 3 0 2 1 4 8 -4 1

U17/U18 Boys (2004/2003)

Pool A
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Fort Pierce Pumas 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 6
2 Palm Beach Wolves - Russell 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 Jupiter United 03 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2 3
Pool B
# Team GP W L D GF GA GD4 PTS
1 Milan De Miami 3 2 0 1 11 2 8 7
2 Hollywood Wildcats Red 3 2 1 0 6 5 2 6
3 Jupiter United 04 3 0 3 0 0 12 -12 0

sorted on points > goal diff (cap 4) > goals for

schedule shows home team (left) V away team (right)

Schedule


Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/816099/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/816099/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!