Toggle navigation
Sign In
Brad's Test Microsoccer League
Spring 2023
Event Info
Calendar Feed
Print Schedule
1st - Boys Alvarado Cougars
1st Burke's Blast
1ST BURKE'S BOLTS
1ST CAIS FIREDRAGON 1
1st - DNAMO FC BORDEAUX
1st - DNAMO FC CITY
1st - DNAMO FC SAO PAULO
1ST - Girls Unite CL WOLVES
1st - Girls Unite Grattan Gummy Bears
1ST - Girls Unite SF DAY DOLPHINS
1ST GLEN PARK COYOTES
1ST GLEN PARK PUMAS
1ST - GLG SOL CURIOSITY
1st Grade Convent Cheetahs
1st Grade Convent Rainbow Unicorns
1ST GRADE SF GLENS GISSV
1ST GRADE SF GLENS GREEN DRAGONS
1ST GRADE SF GLENS LFSF
1st Grade SF Glens SFDS Dolphins
1st - Hamlin Cheetahs
1st Live Oak Green Devils
1st Miraloma Fire Dragons
1ST - MISSION IFC JOES GALAXY BEARS
1st - NDV Dragons
1st - Peabody Orcas Splash
1st - SFFS Super Friends
1ST - SF RUSH JR AVIATORS
1ST - SF RUSH LITTLE AVIATORS
1ST - SF SEALS BLUE
1st - SF Seals CACS Dragons
1st - SF Seals FAIS Green Jaguars
1st - SF Seals FAIS Red Jaguars
1ST SF UNITED COUGARS
1ST - SFVSC MUMMIES BOYS
1st Tenacious Tigers
1ST - ULLOA GREY SHARKS
AFY BLUE DRAGONS KINDERGARTEN
AFY RED DRAGONS KINDERGARTEN
Alamo Friendly Gators
Alamo Red Gators
Blazing Panthers
Blue Flames
BURKES COYOTES
BURKES FOXES
BURKES REDHAWKS
CAIS Firedragons K Boys Red
CAIS FIREDRAGONS K GOLD
CAIS Mighty Firedragons
CAIS PHOENIX FIREDRAGONS
CDS MONARCHS
CDS PS2 TK Bulldogs
CES K Cheetahs
CES K Jaguars
CES K Lions
Clarendon Flash
Clarendon Howling Huskies
CLARENDON POUNDING PAWS
Clarendon Strikers
CLARENDON SUPERSONIC HUSKIES
Daniel Webster Owls K
DFES Sealions (K)
Dolores Huerta Falcons
Dolores Huerta Falcons Kinder #2
Dolores Huerta Purple
Fierce Flynn Aguilas
Fire-breathing Dragons
Firedragons 3
Flynn Aguiluchos
Flynn Firebirds
FMES DRAGONS K Team
FOG CITY NARWHALS
Francis Scott Key Pegasus Co-Ed Team
FSK Blueberries
FSK WOLFPACK
Girls Unite COED ALVARADO MOUNTAIN LIONS
Grattan Kinder Grasshoppers
GRATTAN KINDER MEERKATS
GRATTAN ROARING DRAGONS
HAMLIN COUGARS
Hamlin K Cheetahs
Hamlin K Pumas
Hamlin Leopards 30
HAMLIN PUMAS
HMCRA Peaceful Penguins K
Hola NBK united
Howling Wolfpack
IFC JOES URSA LUNA K
K Blue Jaguars
K - DNAMO FC BOCA
K - Dnamo FC Juventus
K - DNAMO FC LILLE
K - DNAMO FC MARSEILLE
K - DNAMO FC RED STAR
K - Dnamo FC Torino
K - Fog of Rainbows
K - Girls Unite Brandeis Balloon Bears
K GOLDEN GATORS
kicking gators
Kinder Creative Arts Dragons
K Live Oak Devils
K Live Oak Green Devils
K - MIRALOMA DRAGONS GREEN
K - Miraloma Dragons Purple
K - Miraloma Dragons Red
K Rooftop Rainbows
K - SF RUSH AVS KICKERS
K - SF RUSH Mickey's
K - SFVSC ZOMBIES BOYS
K - Super Friends
LAFAYETTE DOLPHINS
Lafayette Rainbows
La Scuola Draghi - 1st Grade
LA SCUOLA DRAGHI KINDER
La Scuola Tigri
MCKINLEY ALL STARS
MCKINLEY NINJA KITTIES
McKinley Rockets Spring
MIRALOMA ICE DRAGONS
Miraloma Thunder Dragons
NDV Dragons Kinder
New School K Fierce Fireballs
NSSF Mighty Fireballs 1st
PEABODY ORCAS K - GOLD
Peabody Wild Orcas 1st Grade
PKS FIERCE PANDAS
PKS PRE-K FIERCE PANDA CUBS
PKS ROARING PANDAS
PKS Sichuan Giant Pandas K
Prek CAIS Gold
PreK Party Pandas
PUMPKIN GHOSTS
RAINBOW DRAGONS
Rooftop Ravens
SB 1ST CRAZY CUBS
SC SPARKLES
SF Alvarado Cougars
SF DAY PHINS BOYS K
SF DAY PHINS GIRLS K
SFEA 1st Brazuka
SFEA 1ST STRIKERS
SFEA K GOLEO
SF Glens 1st Grade Commodore Sloat
SF GLENS KINDER GISSV TEAM
SF GLENS PREK CALVARY
SF GLENS PreK MY LITTLE LEARNING TREE
SHERMAN SHARKS (KINDER)
Sloat Seals
SOUTH SIDE SUPER GIRLS
SSPP Gray Wolves
Starr King Kinder Hawks
Starr King Kinder Hawks 2
Starr King Lightning (G)
Starr King Thunder
St. Brigid Blue Angels
STM BRONCOS 1ST
St Stephen Lions
Sunnyside Eagles
Sunnyside Falcons
Sunset Sea Lionz
SUNSET STAR POWER
Sunset Stars
SUNSET STINGRAYS
Sunset Tidal Waves
Super Saints-1st
SWEET KICKS
SYNERGY WOLVES 1st
Thunder Bears
Town Tigers 1st
ULTIMATE OINKIES
WEST PORTAL 1ST ROARING PANTHERS
West Portal 1st Westies
WEST PORTAL GREEN PANTHERS
WEST PORTAL PANTHER PAWS
West Portal Power Panthers
WP 1ST GOLDEN STATE PANTHERS
YICK WO PHOENIX
First Grade Beginner Boys
First Grade Intermediate Boys
First Grade Beginner Coed
First Grade Intermediate Coed
First Grade Beginner Girls
First Grade Intermediate Girls
Kindergarten Beginner Boys
Kindergarten Intermediate Boys
Kindergarten Beginner COED
Kindergarten Intermediate COED
Kindergarten Beginner Girls
Pre-K
Little Rec Field 1/2
Little Rec Field 3/4
Little Rec Field 5/6
Little Rec Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 1/2
Marina Green Field 3/4
Marina Green Field 5/6
Marina Green Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 9/10
Marina Green Field 11/12
Marina Green Field 13/14
Marina Green Field 15/16
Marina Green Field 17/18
Standings
Past matches
×
Past games are hidden.
Show them?
Share
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1261857/
×
Alert Form
Add an alert, announcement or message anywhere in your schedule.
×
Close
Choose print options
How would you like to print your schedule?
With standings
No standings
Paper standings / tally table
Font size:
%
Spacing:
Print
×
Short URL
Copy and share the schedule link below:
leaguelobster.com/1261857/
×
Contact organizers