Toggle navigation
Sign In
Cincinnati
Fall 2022
Event Info
Calendar Feed
Print Schedule
AN B 600 Sanchez Wildcats R7
AN B 601 Bauman Browns R1
AN B 602 Drake Chargers R1
AN B 603 Jordan Colts R3
AN B 604 Tomak Corn Huskers R2
AN B 605 Wilson Dolphins R2
AN C 608 Dalen Falcons R7
AN C 609 McNeely Jets R4
AN C 610 Schuler Lions R2
AN C 611 Arellano Packers R2
AN D 614 Feck Raiders R2
AN D 615 Sanchez Vikings R6
AN D 616 Taake Seahawks R1
AN D 617 Robinson Steelers R5
AN D 618 Nahirniak Badgers R6
AN D 619 Stagnoli Beavers R1
KW A 622 Hull Steelers R1
KW A 623 Lucke Badgers R3
KW A 624 Lindsay Beavers R3
KW A 625 Durojaiye Bearcats R2
KW B 628 Forg Bobcats R9
KW B 629 Kroeger Bruins R9
KW B 630 Cooperrider Buckeyes R10
KW B 631 Lobert Corn Huskers R6
KW B 632 Hull Dawgs R2
KW B 633 Billisits Ducks R1
KW B 634 Thomas Hawkeyes R2
KW B 635 Pistone Hurricanes R4
KW B 636 Parker Huskies R1
KW B 637 Dennis Kings R2
KW C 640 Michitti Tar Heels R9
KW C 641 Creedon Tigers R8
KW C 642 Syravong Wildcats T8
KW C 643 Ashe Bengals R5
KW C 644 Queen Browns R1
KW C 645 Brunk Chargers R2
KW C 646 Starts Colts R8
KW C 647 Graham Cowboys R4
KW C 648 Washko Dolphins R2
KW C 649 Dunn Falcons R1
KW D 652 Bishop Jets R10
KW D 653 Pizzuto Lions T8
KW D 654 Krieger Packers R7
KW D 655 Moeddel Raiders R6
KW D 656 Moeddel Vikings R7
KW D 657 Brown Seahawks R5
KW D 658 Tudor Steelers R4
KW D 659 Frasure Badgers R5
KW D 660 Creedon Beavers R1
KW D 661 Mathes Bearcats R1
KW E 664 Shafer Tigers T8
KW E 665 Dement Bruins R2
KW E 667 Shuttleworth Buckeyes R3
KW E 668 Williams Corn Huskers R1
LV A 670 English Buckeyes R10
LV A 671 Eigher Badgers R5
LV A 672 Miller Hawkeyes R2
LV A 673 Ahrens Falcons R2
LV A 674 Hodge Huskies R2
LV A 675 Lutz Kings R2
LV A 676 Rose Tar Heels R1
LV A 677 Haag Tigers R1
LV B 678 Ahrens Wildcats R10
LV B 679 Lapham Bengals R10
LV B 680 Walter Browns R8
LV B 681 Quehl Chargers R10
LV B 682 Mahon Colts T6
LV B 683 Hollowell Cowboys R3
LV B 684 Davis Dolphins R2
LV B 685 Bacon Falcons R3
LV B 686 Powell Jets R1
LV B 687 Gordon Corn Huskers R3
LV B 689 Weathers Vikings R4
LV B 690 Rule Raiders R1
LV B 691 Hafer Vikings R1
LV B 692 Paulson Seahawks R2
LV C 694 Dunne Steelers R10
LV C 695 Harris Badgers R10
LV C 696 Mahon Beavers T9
LV C 697 Gardner Bearcats T8
LV C 698 Reisert Bobcats R8
LV C 699 Carter Tigers R8
LV C 700 Eigher Buckeyes R8
LV C 701 Ahrens Corn Huskers R10
LV C 702 Wilson Dawgs R1
LV C 703 Ferguson Ducks R2
LV C 704 Ford Hawkeyes R1
LV C 705 Rice Hurricanes R4
LV C 706 Boatman Huskies R1
LV C 707 Bainbridge Kings R1
LV D 710 Peterson Tar Heels R8
LV D 711 Farsing Tigers R10
LV D 712 Combs Wildcats R3
LV D 713 West Bengals R9
LV D 714 Kirby Browns R5
LV D 715 Fondacaro Chargers R4
LV D 716 Miller Colts R1
LV D 717 Tarsiuk Cowboys R1
LV D 718 Smith Dolphins R2
LV D 719 Ferguson Corn Huskers R2
LV E 722 Krieger Jets R7
LV E 728 Braun Lions R9
LV E 729 McMahan Packers R1
MA A 732 Caraballo Raiders R1
MA A 733 Wiggins Vikings R2
MA A 734 Koopman Seahawks R1
MA A 735 Lambert Steelers R2
MA A 736 Oschman Badgers R7
MA A 737 Gozzard Beavers R2
MA B 738 Hanna Bearcats R10
MA B 739 Isaac Bobcats R2
MA B 740 Khaja Bruins R1
MA B 741 Bishop Buckeyes R1
MA B 742 Herriman Corn Huskers R4
MA B 743 Bonner Dawgs R3
MA B 744 Tobin Badgers R6
MA B 745 Santoro Hawkeyes R5
MA B 746 Ponder Hurricanes R2
MA B 747 Janzen Huskies R3
MA C 750 Coffaro Kings R10
MA C 751 Caimano Tar Heel T8
MA C 752 Wiggins Tigers R6
MA C 753 Pottebaum Wildcats R4
MA C 754 Koopman Bengals R4
MA C 755 Brooks Browns R7
MA C 756 Tenkman Chargers R9
MA C 757 Reeves Colts R1
MA C 758 Clark Cowboys R4
MA C 759 Caimano Dolphins R1
MA D 762 Goheen Bearcats T7
MA D 763 Hartung Jets R7
MA D 764 Garay Lions R9
MA D 765 Goebel Packers T10
MA D 766 Neidermeyer Raiders R6
MA D 767 Krause Vikings R4
MA D 768 Moreland Seahawks R3
MA D 769 Meyer Steelers R3
MA D 770 Armstrong Badgers R5
MA D 771 Moran Beavers R1
MA E 775 Poole Bearcats R3
MA E 776 Bishop Bobacts R3
MA E 778 Tong Bruins R5
MA E 779 Collins Buckeyes R2
MA E 780 Peterson Corn Huskers R5
WC A 785 Lay Hurricanes R2
WC A 786 Broermann Wildcats R2
WC A 787 Johnson Bengals R2
WC A 788 Astacio Browns R6
WC B 790 Webb Chargers R8
WC B 791 Keating Colts R1
WC B 792 Anderson Beavers R2
WC B 793 Hester Wildcats R5
WC B 794 Schwecke Falcons R4
WC B 795 Easterling Jets R1
WC C 798 Coleman Lions T7
WC C 799 Hester Packers R7
WC C 800 Meyer Raiders R3
WC C 801 Ratica Vikings R4
WC C 802 Johnson Seahawks R3
WC C 803 Stoeber Steelers R1
WC D 807 Flaugher Badgers R2
WC D 808 Deitsch Beavers R4
WC D 809 Barhorst Bearcats R3
WC D 810 Williams Bobcats R2
WC D 811 Derman Bruins R1
WC D 812 Castor Buckeyes R6
WY B 815 Woodside Corn Huskers R7
WY B 816 Green Dawgs R8
WY B 817 Haynes Ducks R5
WY B 818 Sloane HawkeyesR2
WY B 819 Seifried Hurricanes R2
WY B 820 Ortiz Tigers R1
WY B 821 Alvare Kings R2
WY B 822 Freeman Tar Heels R1
WY C 825 Schwab Tigers R8
WY C 826 Hussong Wildcats R6
WY C 827 Sims Bengals R1
WY C 828 Gray Browns R1
WY D 830 Turner Chargers T9
WY D 831 Hardy Colts R5
WY D 832 Maune Wildcats R5
WY D 833 Igbonegun Dolphins R6
Mason SR (5th-6th)
West Chester SR (5th-6th)
Anderson VA (7th-8th)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th)
Loveland VA (7th-8th)
Mason SR (5th-6th) (A)
Mason SR (5th-6th) (B)
Mason SR (5th-6th) (C)
Mason SR (5th-6th) (D)
West Chester SR (5th-6th) (A)
West Chester SR (5th-6th) (B)
West Chester SR (5th-6th) (C)
West Chester SR (5th-6th) (D)
West Chester SR (5th-6th) (E)
West Chester SR (5th-6th) (F)
Anderson VA (7th-8th) (A)
Anderson VA (7th-8th) (B)
Anderson VA (7th-8th) (C)
Anderson VA (7th-8th) (D)
Anderson VA (7th-8th) (E)
Anderson VA (7th-8th) (F)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th) (A)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th) (B)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th) (C)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th) (D)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th) (E)
Kenwood VA (7th-8th) (F)
Loveland VA (7th-8th) (A)
Loveland VA (7th-8th) (B)
Loveland VA (7th-8th) (C)
Lakota East Freshman Campus Field 1
Lakota East Freshman Campus Field 2
Lakota East Freshman Campus Field 3
Lakota East Freshman Campus Field 4
Loveland High School Field 1
Loveland High School Field 2
Loveland High School Field 3
Loveland High School Field 4
Lakota East High School Turf Field #1
Mason High School Field 12
Mason Intermediate Elementary Field 2
Mason Intermediate Elementary Field 3
Mason Intermediate Elementary Field 4
Mason Intermediate Elementary Field 5
Loveland Middle School Field 1
Sycamore SR High School - Field 1
Sycamore SR High School - Field 2
Sycamore SR High School - Field 3
Sycamore SR High School - Field 4
Veterans Memorial Park Field 1
Veterans Memorial Park Field 2
Veterans Memorial Park Field 3
Veterans Memorial Park Field 4
Milford High School Soccer Stadium - Field #2
Milford High School Soccer Stadium - Field #3
Milford High School Soccer Stadium - Field #4
Standings
Past matches
×
Past games are hidden.
Show them?
Load slice
Load full schedule
Share
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/1145020/
×
Alert Form
Add an alert, announcement or message anywhere in your schedule.
×
Close
Choose print options
How would you like to print your schedule?
With standings
No standings
Paper standings / tally table
Font size:
%
Spacing:
Print
×
Short URL
Copy and share the schedule link below:
leaguelobster.com/1145020/
×
Contact organizers