SUBER SABADO B MAY 2021

Standings
# Team GP W L D PCT PF PA PD
1 Marquense 1 1 0 0 1.000 5 1 4
2 Palm River 8 7 0 1 .938 40 16 24
3 Cinco OG 9 6 1 2 .778 41 24 17
4 Olimpia 8 6 2 0 .750 51 19 32
5 San Luis 8 4 3 1 .562 41 31 10
6 Tambos 8 3 3 2 .500 20 18 2
7 Angeles de La Florida 9 4 4 1 .500 38 42 -4
8 Malkatecos 9 4 4 1 .500 87 46 41
9 Real Chapin 7 3 4 0 .429 29 80 -51
10 Leones 9 3 5 1 .389 36 53 -17
11 D Alcones 9 2 6 1 .278 21 43 -22
12 Independiente 8 2 6 0 .250 33 48 -15
13 Chalate 1 0 1 0 .000 2 4 -2
14 MUNICIPAL 1 0 1 0 .000 0 3 -3
15 SAN JOSE 1 0 1 0 .000 4 8 -4
16 Bajio GTO 4 0 4 0 .000 0 12 -12

sorted on percentage won > head-to-head > point differential > points against

schedule shows home team (left) V away team (right)

Schedule

Week 1

San Luis
4 : 7 4 : 7
Leones
Angeles de La Florida
0 : 10 0 : 10
Olimpia
Independiente
4 : 7 4 : 7
Malkatecos
MUNICIPAL
0 : 3 0 : 3
Tambos
D Alcones
1 : 5 1 : 5
Marquense

Week 2

Leones
9 : 7 9 : 7
Independiente
Cinco OG
2 : 2 2 : 2
D Alcones
Tambos
6 : 2 6 : 2
Angeles de La Florida
Olimpia
3 : 4 3 : 4
Palm River
Malkatecos
3 : 0 3 : 0
Bajio GTO
Real Chapin
3 : 10 3 : 10
San Luis

Week 3

Independiente
3 : 5 3 : 5
Real Chapin
San Luis
4 : 4 4 : 4
Cinco OG
Bajio GTO
0 : 3 0 : 3
Olimpia
D Alcones
2 : 8 2 : 8
Angeles de La Florida
Palm River
2 : 2 2 : 2
Tambos
Malkatecos
9 : 6 9 : 6
Leones

Week 4

Cinco OG
11 : 4 11 : 4
Independiente
Angeles de La Florida
3 : 2 3 : 2
San Luis
Palm River
6 : 2 6 : 2
D Alcones
Real Chapin
9 : 53 9 : 53
Malkatecos
Leones
3 : 0 3 : 0
Bajio GTO
Tambos
0 : 3 0 : 3
Olimpia

Week 5

Independiente
4 : 7 4 : 7
Angeles de La Florida
San Luis
2 : 6 2 : 6
Palm River
D Alcones
3 : 10 3 : 10
Olimpia
Malkatecos
4 : 6 4 : 6
Cinco OG
Leones
2 : 5 2 : 5
Real Chapin
Bajio GTO
0 : 3 0 : 3
Tambos

Week 6

Real Chapin
V :
Bajio GTO
Palm River
5 : 3 5 : 3
Independiente
Olimpia
4 : 8 4 : 8
San Luis
Angeles de La Florida
6 : 3 6 : 3
Malkatecos
Cinco OG
3 : 1 3 : 1
Leones
Tambos
2 : 4 2 : 4
D Alcones

Week 7

Real Chapin
1 : 4 1 : 4
Cinco OG
Independiente
V :
Olimpia
Leones
4 : 4 4 : 4
Angeles de La Florida
San Luis
V :
Tambos
Malkatecos
1 : 6 1 : 6
Palm River
D Alcones
V :
Chalate

Week 8

Angeles de La Florida
5 : 6 5 : 6
Real Chapin
Palm River
8 : 3 8 : 3
Leones
Chalate
2 : 4 2 : 4
Cinco OG
Olimpia
5 : 3 5 : 3
Malkatecos
Tambos
0 : 3 0 : 3
Independiente
D Alcones
0 : 3 0 : 3
San Luis

Week 9

Cinco OG
5 : 3 5 : 3
Angeles de La Florida
Leones
1 : 13 1 : 13
Olimpia
Independiente
5 : 4 5 : 4
D Alcones
Malkatecos
4 : 4 4 : 4
Tambos
San Luis
8 : 4 8 : 4
SAN JOSE
Real Chapin
0 : 3 0 : 3
Palm River

Week 10

Olimpia
16 : 2 16 : 2
Independiente

PLAYOFF

Palm River
7 : 0 7 : 0
SAN JOSE

PLAYOFF

San Luis
7 : 1 7 : 1
Leones

PLAYOFF

Malkatecos
4 : 2 4 : 2
Real Chapin

PLAYOFF

Cinco OG
2 : 3 2 : 3
D Alcones
Angeles de La Florida
5 : 9 5 : 9
Tambos

PLAYOFF

Week 11

Palm River
4 : 5 4 : 5
D Alcones

Playoffs

San Luis
4 : 1 4 : 1
Malkatecos

Playoff

Olimpia
4 : 1 4 : 1
Tambos

Playoffs

Week 12

Olimpia
V :
Palm River

Semi Finales

San Luis
V :
D Alcones

Semi Finales



Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/878706/

Short URL: leaguelobster.com/878706/

Help | Testimonials | Pricing | What's New? | API | Privacy | League & Tournament Registration | Printable Schedules

Want to help us improve our translations or add your language? Let us know in chat!